Winter Pig IV: OINK! and 2017 Ohio Valley School Orienteering Championships Registration List

The following entries have been received by the event registrar. Start times will be posted shortly before the event. Please contact the Event Registrar, Guy Olsen, if you have any questions.

(Click column headers to sort)

NameConf?ClubSchoolFri.Mid ClassFri.Mid CrsFri.Mid StartSat.Mid ClassSat.Mid CrsSat.Mid StartSun.Mid ClassSun.Mid CrsSun.Mid Start
Greg AhlswedeEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-21+7 Blue14:57M-21+7 Blue11:47M-21+7 Blue10:05
Karl AhlswedeEntry ConfirmedDVOAM55+5 Green14:04M55+5 Green12:04M55+5 Green10:36
Carlton AshbyEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAM-163 Orange14:20M-163 Orange10:28M-163 Orange09:25
Kathleen BannisterEntry ConfirmedROCF70+4 Brown14:57F70+4 Brown11:58F70+4 Brown09:31
Luke BantzEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSNCISJVM8 ISJVNC
Nathan BantzEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSNCISVM9 ISV12:37NC
Stav BarkaiEntry ConfirmedOCINM-206 Red14:22M-206 Red11:45M-206 Red10:22
Ron BirksEntry ConfirmedGPHXOM55+5 Green14:48M55+5 Green11:16M55+5 Green09:52
Brenda BlacklockEntry ConfirmedICONCF50+5 Green10:20F50+5 Green09:56
Kevin BrownEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo HSNCISVM9 ISV12:33NC
Travis BrownEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo HSNCISVM9 ISV12:41NC
Joseph BurkheadEntry ConfirmedRMOCM35+6 Red15:02M-21+7 Blue11:35NC
Jim CarterEntry ConfirmedOLOUNCM-Brown4 Brown11:06M-Brown4 Brown10:15
Holly CoffEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County HSNCISJVF8 ISJV12:24NC
Patrick ConeffEntry ConfirmedCAOCNCNCNC
Sharon CrawfordEntry ConfirmedRMOCF70+4 Brown14:03F70+4 Brown12:02F70+4 Brown10:19
Dan CurleyEntry ConfirmedOLOUNCM40+6 Red11:49NC
Noa DannakerEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSNCISVM9 ISV12:09M-185 Green
Ousmane DiengEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAM-142 Yellow14:27M-142 Yellow10:29M-142 Yellow09:04
Michael EglinskiEntry ConfirmedOKM50+5 Green14:44M50+5 Green11:08M50+5 Green09:44
Gheorghe FalaEntry ConfirmedOCINM-21+7 Blue14:49M-21+7 Blue11:27M-21+7 Blue10:25
Justin FeasterEntry ConfirmedOLOUNCM35+6 Red11:13NC
Kevin FisherEntry ConfirmedSMOCM-21+7 Blue14:41M-21+7 Blue11:51M-21+7 Blue10:09
Sydney FisherEntry ConfirmedSMOCF-21+6 Red14:54F-21+6 Red10:57F-21+6 Red09:42
Bradley FreelsEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County HSNCISJVM8 ISJV12:32NC
Graham FreemanEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSNCISVM9 ISV12:25M-185 Green10:24
Rich GaylordEntry ConfirmedCAOCM70+4 Brown14:07M70+4 Brown11:02M70+4 Brown10:07
Chris GerstleEntry ConfirmedOLOUM40+6 Red14:06NCNC
Joseph GoodwinEntry ConfirmedNoneNCM-Orange3 Orange11:28M-Orange3 Orange10:37
Steven GravatteEntry ConfirmedOLOUM35+6 Red14:38NCNC
Vladimir GusiatnikovEntry ConfirmedOCINM-21+7 Blue14:01M-21+7 Blue10:31M-21+7 Blue09:05
Igor GuskovEntry ConfirmedSMOCM45+6 Red14:34M45+6 Red11:33M45+6 Red10:10
Jim HallEntry ConfirmedCOKM45+6 Red14:14M45+6 Red11:57M45+6 Red09:02
Blake HemphillEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo HSNCISJVM8 ISJV12:12NC
Josh HenriquesEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAM-185 Green14:28M-185 Green10:28M-185 Green09:24
Mark HicksEntry ConfirmedQOCM50+5 Green14:20M50+5 Green11:32M50+5 Green10:08
Rae Ann HicksEntry ConfirmedQOCF-Brown4 Brown14:15F-Brown4 Brown11:14F-Brown4 Brown10:03
Lucas HoodEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County HSNCISVM9 ISV12:13NC
Douglas HusemanEntry ConfirmedOCINNCM-21+7 Blue11:03NC
Wyatt IsaacMissing WaiverOCINUnion County MSNCISIM2 Yellow11:19NC
Andreas JohanssonEntry ConfirmedNEOOCM35+6 Red14:18M35+6 Red11:53M35+6 Red10:26
Mary JonesEntry ConfirmedOKF50+5 Green14:36F50+5 Green11:20F50+5 Green09:36
Lamar JordanEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAM-163 Orange14:36M-163 Orange10:44M-163 Orange09:09
Madison KelleyEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County HSNCISJVF8 ISJV12:08NC
Priscilla KelleyEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County MSNCISVF9 ISV10:53NC
Benjamin KingEntry ConfirmedOLOUNCM-21+7 Blue11:39M-21+7 Blue10:17
William KingEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County HSNCISJVM8 ISJV12:48NC
Kenneth KlingEntry ConfirmedOLOUM40+6 Red14:50M40+6 Red10:33M40+6 Red09:50
Antonina KuzmisEntry ConfirmedCAOCF40+5 Green14:56F40+5 Green11:12F40+5 Green09:48
JP LandeEntry ConfirmedRMOCM45+6 Red14:58M45+6 Red11:05M45+6 Red09:28
B. Brooke MannEntry ConfirmedRMOCF-21+6 Red14:42F-21+6 Red11:25F-21+6 Red09:10
Sam ManquerousEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County HSNCISJVM8 ISJV12:00NC
Sam MarinaceEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAM-206 Red14:10M-206 Red10:21M-206 Red09:06
Kassidy MarksberryEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County HSNCISJVF8 ISJV12:16NC
Madeline McCarrenEntry ConfirmedCAOCF60+4 Brown14:47F60+4 Brown11:38F60+4 Brown09:39
Jakeb McCartyEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo HSNCISJVM8 ISJV12:28NC
Alex McClellanEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County HSNCISVM9 ISV12:45NC
David McCombsEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMA (coach)M45+6 Red14:02M45+6 Red10:29M45+6 Red09:14
Chris MerloEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAM-163 Orange14:44M-163 Orange10:20M-163 Orange09:33
David MiddletonEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAM-185 Green14:08M-185 Green10:32M-185 Green09:16
Finley MillerEntry ConfirmedOCINMichiana HomeschoolM-142 Yellow14:11ISIM2 Yellow11:43M-142 Yellow10:28
Koert MillerEntry ConfirmedOCINMichiana HomeschoolM-163 Orange14:16ISJVM8 ISJV11:52M-163 Orange10:29
Reed MillerEntry ConfirmedOCINMichiana HomeschoolM-101 White14:10ISPM1 White11:49M-101 White10:30
Salinda MillerEntry ConfirmedOCINMichiana HomeschoolF-205 Green14:12F-205 Green11:56F-205 Green10:32
Michael MiniumEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HS & MS (coach)NCNCNC
Aidan MintoEntry ConfirmedICONorth Central HSNCM-206 Red11:09M-206 Red09:46
Robert MintoEntry ConfirmedICONCM45+6 Red11:29M45+6 Red10:06
Jett MontesEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAM-163 Orange14:28M-163 Orange10:36M-163 Orange09:17
Bruce MooreEntry ConfirmedOLOUM60+5 Green14:16M60+5 Green11:52M60+5 Green10:28
Carl MuenchEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMA (coach)M50+5 Green14:52M50+5 Green10:36NC
Max MukhinEntry ConfirmedICONorth Central HSNCM-185 Green11:48M-185 Green10:16
Thomas MurphyEntry ConfirmedOCINM60+5 Green14:00M60+5 Green12:08M60+5 Green10:40
Allan NewmanEntry ConfirmedSMOCM70+4 Brown14:39M70+4 Brown11:34M70+4 Brown09:07
Viktor NikolenkoEntry ConfirmedCAOCM45+6 Red14:46M45+6 Red11:17M45+6 Red09:54
Maricel Olaru Entry ConfirmedCAOCM-21+7 Blue14:53M-21+7 Blue11:31M-21+7 Blue10:21
Guy OlsenEntry ConfirmedHVONC14:43NC12:18M-Brown4 Brown09:43
Mahlon PageEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSNCISVM9 ISV11:09NC
Edgar PaulEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo HS (coach)NCNCNC
Eric PorterEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSNCISVM9 ISV11:49NC
Randall PorterEntry ConfirmedOCINNCM50+5 Green11:28NC
Ethan PowersEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County MSNCISIM2 Yellow11:11NC
Alexander PreobrazhenskyEntry ConfirmedCOONCM-Brown4 Brown12:14M-Brown4 Brown10:41
Johnathan RalphEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo HSNCISJVM8 ISJV12:04NC
John RatermannEntry ConfirmedOCINHoly AngelsM-101 White15:02ISPM1 White12:49M-101 White10:50
Sophie RatermannEntry ConfirmedOCINLehman HSF-163 Orange14:56ISJVF8 ISJV12:44F-163 Orange10:45
Jamie ReederEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSNCISVM9 ISV11:37NC
Braydon ReiboldtEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSNCISVM9 ISV11:01NC
Sam RichardsonEntry ConfirmedOCINLoveland HSNCISVM9 ISV11:17NC
Abigail RobyEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County HSNCISJVF8 ISJV12:40NC
William RobyEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County HSNCISVM9 ISV12:01NC
Reta RoeEntry ConfirmedPTOCF70+4 Brown14:27F70+4 Brown11:46F70+4 Brown09:47
Dale SargentEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo HSNCISVM9 ISV12:21NC
Charlie ShahbazianEntry ConfirmedCAOCM60+5 Green15:00M60+5 Green11:04M60+5 Green09:32
Len ShatskinEntry ConfirmedCAOCM65+4 Brown14:23M65+4 Brown11:26M65+4 Brown09:55
Mike ShifmanEntry ConfirmedPTOCM75+4 Brown14:35M75+4 Brown11:54M75+4 Brown09:35
Shin ShimizuEntry ConfirmedCOONCM60+5 Green10:48M60+5 Green09:12
Aaron SmithEntry ConfirmedOLOUNCM35+6 Red12:09M35+6 Red10:30
Linda SmithEntry ConfirmedOLOUF-Yellow2 Yellow14:19F-Yellow2 Yellow11:35NC
Louis SmithEntry ConfirmedOLOUM70+4 Brown14:19M70+4 Brown11:18NC
Rob SpeidenEntry ConfirmedNoneM45+6 Red14:26M45+6 Red11:37M45+6 Red10:14
Brennan StoneEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAM-185 Green14:40M-185 Green10:24M-185 Green09:08
Mariah StovallEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo HSNCISVF9 ISV12:05NC
Michaela StovallEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo HSNCISJVF8 ISJV12:20NC
Austin SutrickEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County HSNCISVM9 ISV12:29NC
Christopher SvobodaEntry ConfirmedCAOCNC14:24NC11:44NC10:12
Tom SvobodnyEntry ConfirmedMVOCM-21+7 Blue14:45M-21+7 Blue11:55M-21+7 Blue10:13
Abigail ThompsonEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo HSNCISJVF8 ISJV12:36NC
Peyton TorresMissing WaiverOCINUnion County MSNCISIM2 Yellow11:27NC
Lise ValentineEntry ConfirmedCAOCF40+5 Green14:32F40+5 Green11:36F40+5 Green10:04
Stephen WhiteEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County HS (coach)NCNCNC
Rob WilkisonEntry ConfirmedDVOAM65+4 Brown14:53M65+4 Brown11:42M65+4 Brown09:15
Graeme WilsonEntry ConfirmedVOCNCM75+4 Brown11:22M75+4 Brown09:59
Alex YanceyEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSNCISVM9 ISV11:57NC


Event Totals
Total Registered 113
Total Confirmed 111
Fri.Mid 58
Sat.Mid 105
Sun.Mid 66
* Confirmed? Check markindicates a confirmed entry. No Waiver indicates no waiver. Balance Due indicates an outstanding balance. Unknown Status indicates an unknown status.