2017 Tahoe Nav Sports Weekend-NAV-X Challenge #4 (3 or 6-hr Map Trek) + O-event Registration List

The following entries have been received by the event registrar. Start times will be posted shortly before the event. Please contact the Event Registrar, Heidi Cusworth, if you have any questions.

(Click column headers to sort)

NameConf?ClubSat member CrsSat member StartSat non-memb CrsSat non-memb Start6HR Member Crs6HR Member Start6HR Non-Mem Crs6HR Non-Mem Start3HR Member Crs3HR Member Start3HR Non-Mem Crs3HR Non-Mem Start
Stan BarrettEntry ConfirmedBAOCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNCNC
Marcy BeardEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCOpen Female (20-49)NCNC
Chris BerggrenEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCNCNC
Gary CarpenterEntry ConfirmedBAOCNCNCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NC
Paul CarsonEntry ConfirmedTSNCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NC
Elisa ChastaineEntry ConfirmedGCOCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NC
Michael ChastaineEntry ConfirmedGCOCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NC
Oksana ChuikoEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNC
Bob CooleyEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCNCNC
Samuel CoradettiEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Hannah CulbergEntry ConfirmedQOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Kevin CulbergEntry ConfirmedQOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Bill CusworthEntry ConfirmedNAVXCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Heidi CusworthEntry ConfirmedNAVXCourse 2 (Intermediate/Orange)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Peg DavisEntry ConfirmedTSNCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCMasters Female (50+)NCNCNC
Jared DeselmsEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCNCNC
Cassandra deSouzaEntry ConfirmedNoneNCCourse 2 (Intermediate/Orange)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)
Jonathan deSouzaEntry ConfirmedNoneNCCourse 2 (Intermediate/Orange)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)
Scott DonaldEntry ConfirmedOtherCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCNCNC
Shirley DonaldEntry ConfirmedOtherCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCMasters Female (50+)NCNCNC
Lisa DukeEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)
Steven DukeEntry ConfirmedGCONCNCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NC
Ardis DullEntry ConfirmedCOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCMasters Female (50+)NC
Michelle ErlachEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)
Michael ErtmannEntry ConfirmedBAOCNCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCFamily - Adult+Children (12&under)
Bryar FancherEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 2 (Intermediate/Orange)NCNCNCNCNC
Greg FavorEntry ConfirmedBAOCNCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)Masters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Kipley FiebigEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNC
John GodinoEntry ConfirmedCROCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Adam GolerEntry ConfirmedBAOCNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNC
Courtney GolerEntry ConfirmedBAOCNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNC
Jeffrey GoodwinEntry ConfirmedBAOCNCNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Peter GraubeEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Dan GreeneEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCNCNC
Kyle HallidayEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNCNC
Kevin HinkleyEntry ConfirmedBAOCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Michael HollidayEntry ConfirmedCROCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NC
Monica HollidayEntry ConfirmedCROCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NC
Lori HubermanEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCOpen Female (20-49)NC
Terri HuntEntry ConfirmedBAOCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Nicholas HusinkoBalance DueNoneNCCourse 2 (Intermediate/Orange)NCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNC
Daniel IngramEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NC
Molly JonesEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCNCNCOpen Female (20-49)
Jeffrey KabelEntry ConfirmedBAOCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNCNC
Iwona KamykEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCNCNCFamily - Adult+Children (12&under)
Roman KamykEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCNCNCFamily - Adult+Children (12&under)
Marina KeatingEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Jennifer KerrEntry ConfirmedGCONCNCNCNCMasters Female (50+)NC
Kyle KettenEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCJunior Male or Mixed (19 & under)NC
Kegan KinserEntry ConfirmedNoneNCCourse 1 (Beginner/White)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)
William KinserEntry ConfirmedNoneNCCourse 1 (Beginner/White)NCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Fyodor KonkovEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NC
Gary KraghtEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 1 (Beginner/White)NCNCNCNCNC
Olga KraghtEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCMasters Female (50+)NC
Bud LairdEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Fran├žois LeonardEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCNCNC
Agnieszka LewandowskaEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCNCNCFamily - Adult+Children (12&under)
Nancy LindemanEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCMasters Female (50+)NC
Joe MaffeiEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Roy MaloneEntry ConfirmedGCOCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Bryan McCoyEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)
Anthony MeyerEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 2 (Intermediate/Orange)NCNCNCNCNC
Jarrod MeyerEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCNCNC
George MinarikEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NC
Leslie MinarikEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCMasters Female (50+)NC
Kim MitchellEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)
Melisa MolinaEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCNCNCFamily - Adult+Children (12&under)
Carlos MontanezNo WaiverBalance DueGCOCourse 2 (Intermediate/Orange)NCNCNCNCNC
Scott MooreEntry ConfirmedLAOCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Linda MorrisEntry ConfirmedTruckeeNCNCNCNCNCMasters Female (50+)
Alexey NaumovEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNC
Kyle NavarroEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCNCNC
Jonathan OwensEntry ConfirmedTruckeeCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNCNC
Marie-Josee ParayreEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCNCNC
Katie PetersenEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCJunior Female (19 & under)NCNCNC
Sarah PetersenEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCJunior Female (19 & under)NCNCNC
Kyle PolandEntry ConfirmedGCONCNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Tom ProulxEntry ConfirmedNoneNCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNC
Eric RobinsonEntry ConfirmedBAOCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNCNC
Eric RosenzweigEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Quincy RosenzweigEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Lisa SakaiEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNC
Scott SampsonEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Daniel SeboEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCJunior Male or Mixed (19 & under)NC
Lubomir SeboEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Anika SoulierEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 2 (Intermediate/Orange)NCNCNCNCNC
Chuck SpaldingEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 3 (Short advanced/Brown/Green)NCNCNCNCNC
Eliezer StavskyEntry ConfirmedNoneNCCourse 1 (Beginner/White)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)
Takashi SugiyamaEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NC
Illia SvyrydovEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNC
Sherry TimmermanEntry ConfirmedTSNCourse 2 (Intermediate/Orange)NCNCNCMasters Female (50+)NC
Blake TresanEntry ConfirmedTruckeeNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Roman VerchykovEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNC
Theo VerhoevenEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Sergey VilgelmEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNC
Aron WalkerEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCNCNC
Alan WallsEntry ConfirmedGCONCNCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Alison WeberEntry ConfirmedGCOCourse 2 (Intermediate/Orange)NCNCNCJunior Female (19 & under)NC
Kristen WeberEntry ConfirmedGCOCourse 2 (Intermediate/Orange)NCNCNCJunior Female (19 & under)NC
Nik WeberEntry ConfirmedGCOCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NC
Lauren Wemmer Entry ConfirmedGCOCourse 1 (Beginner/White)NCNCNCNCNC
Rex WinterbottomBalance DueBAOCNCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCNCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)
Vicki WoolworthEntry ConfirmedBAOCCourse 4 (Long advanced/Blue/Red)NCMasters Female (50+)NCNCNC
Gavin Wyatt-MairEntry ConfirmedBAOCNCNCMasters Male or Mixed (50+)NCNCNC
Ryan ZahnerEntry ConfirmedGCONCNCOpen Male or Mixed (20-49)NCNCNC


Event Totals
Total Registered 105
Total Confirmed 102
Sat member 58
Sat non-memb 10
6HR Member 24
6HR Non-Mem 12
3HR Member 36
3HR Non-Mem 16
* Confirmed? Check markindicates a confirmed entry. No Waiver indicates no waiver. Balance Due indicates an outstanding balance. Unknown Status indicates an unknown status.