2019 Quantico Classic / Junior Nationals @ Quantico Registration List

The following entries have been received by the event registrar. Start times will be posted shortly before the event. Please contact the Event Registrar, Aaron and Laura Linville, if you have any questions.

(Click column headers to sort)

NameConf?ClubSchoolSatMiddle ClassSatMiddle CrsSatMiddle StartSunLong ClassSunLong CrsSunLong Start
Greg AhlswedeEntry ConfirmedDVOAOrienteering USAM-21+Blue10:34M-21+Blue9:17
Max AhmedEntry ConfirmedQOCPyle M.S.ISIMYellow9:53ISIMYellow9:58
Nadim AhmedEntry ConfirmedQOCPyle M.S.M55+Green9:54M55+Green10:00
Samantha AhmedEntry ConfirmedQOCCSLCISPFWhiteISPFWhite
Videlin AleksievEntry ConfirmedQOCQuantico Orienterring ClubNCNC
Diana AleksievaEntry ConfirmedQOCAlbemarle H.S.ISVFVarsity Female10:47ISVFVarsity Female9:15
Nicole AleksievaEntry ConfirmedQOCBaker-Butler Elem.ISPFWhiteISPFWhite
Petya AleksievaEntry ConfirmedQOCQuantico Orienterring ClubF40+Green9:34F40+Green9:10
Zachary AlomaEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male10:49ICVMVarsity Male9:01
Julien AneloskiBalance DueNoneWest Carteret HSISIMYellow9:13ISIMYellow10:26
Carlton AshbyEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAISVMVarsity Male10:15ISVMVarsity Male11:32
Neal AttfieldEntry ConfirmedQOCM45+RedM45+Red
Justin AugustineEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male9:55ICVMVarsity Male9:07
Jolie BargaEntry ConfirmedCOCKirkland - EASISIFYellow11:23ISIFYellow10:12
Terre BargaEntry ConfirmedNoneKirkland - EASNCNC
Jack BarkleyEntry ConfirmedCOCSummit Trails M.S.ISIMYellow11:13ISIMYellow10:28
Steven BarnhartEntry ConfirmedMVOCM45+Red9:39M45+Red10:10
Haden BarrEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNC
Heather BarrEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNC
Joseph BarrettEntry ConfirmedQOCM-21+BlueM-21+Blue
Nola BarthEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Nathan BeardmoreEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISVMVarsity Male9:33ISVMVarsity Male10:33
Ayden BeckerMissing WaiverQOCNCM-OrangeOrange09:54
Kris BeecroftEntry ConfirmedQOCF55+BrownF55+Brown
Daniel BenitezEntry ConfirmedNTOACentral Catholic H.S.ISJVMOrange11:46ISJVMOrange10:12
Jacob BennettEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISVMVarsity Male10:03ISVMVarsity Male10:59
Kevon BentonEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISJVMOrange10:16ISJVMOrange9:26
Blaire BinghamBalance DueQOCNCF35+Green
Dylan BishopEntry ConfirmedNonePatuxent H.S.ISVMVarsity Male10:37ISVMVarsity Male10:57
Brenda BlacklockEntry ConfirmedICOF50+Green11:06F50+Green9:44
Theo BoehmEntry ConfirmedOtherCambridge - CRLSISJVMOrange11:32ISJVMOrange8:38
Richard BoothEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISVMVarsity Male10:35ISVMVarsity Male9:59
Bridge BordelonEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVFVarsity Female10:05ICVFVarsity Female9:33
Tyler BoulaisEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISJVMOrange9:56ISJVMOrange11:40
Benjamin BradyEntry ConfirmedCOCTahoma H.S.ISJVMOrange11:18ISJVMOrange11:06
Sherri BradyEntry ConfirmedCOCTahoma H.S.F-GreenGreen11:20F-GreenGreen10:46
Erin BrandtEntry ConfirmedQOCNCNC
Evalin BrautigamEntry ConfirmedWCOCCambridge - CRLSF-21+Red11:34F-21+Red10:30
Joe BrautigamEntry ConfirmedWCOCM45+Red11:40M45+Red11:20
Eileen BresemanBalance DueCOCF55+Brown11:16F55+Brown9:44
Richard BresemanBalance DueCOCM60+Green11:18M60+Green9:48
Ryan BresemanEntry ConfirmedCOCM-21+Blue11:30M-GreenGreen9:24
Matthew BrooksEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male9:25ICVMVarsity Male10:55
Allison BrownEntry ConfirmedQOCF35+GreenF35+Green
Kevin BrownEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo H.S.ISJVMOrange9:06ISJVMOrange9:24
Travis BrownEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo H.S.ISJVMOrange9:28ISJVMOrange9:08
Ellie BruceEntry ConfirmedQOCNCF-YellowYellow11:06
Owen BruceEntry ConfirmedQOCM-YellowYellow11:47NC
Tom BruceEntry ConfirmedQOCM-YellowYellow11:47M-YellowYellow11:06
Bob BullionsEntry ConfirmedHVOM75+Brown9:22M75+Brown10:02
Broderick ButtsEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISJVMOrange10:06ISJVMOrange11:24
Steve CampEntry ConfirmedQOCNCNC
Anna CampbellEntry ConfirmedCOCRJ Grey M.S.ISJVFOrange10:30ISJVFOrange9:04
Jonathan CampbellEntry ConfirmedCOCCOCM45+Red9:00M45+Red9:00
Peter CampbellEntry ConfirmedCOCMcCarthy-Towne Elem.ISPMWhiteISPMWhite
Victoria CampbellEntry ConfirmedCOCCOCF45+GreenF45+Green
Patricia CarriganEntry ConfirmedDVOAF-OrangeOrange9:08F-OrangeOrange9:52
James CarterEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo H.S.M65+Brown9:14M65+Brown9:46
Nizayah CarterEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISIMYellow11:01ISIMYellow10:02
Brian CastelluccioEntry ConfirmedCOCSummit Trails M.S.ISIMYellow11:05ISIMYellow10:36
Daniel CastelluccioEntry ConfirmedCOCTahoma H.S.ISJVMOrange11:30ISJVMOrange10:46
Jennifer CastelluccioEntry ConfirmedCOCTahoma H.S.F-BrownBrown11:28F-BrownBrown10:56
Bridger ChandlerEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISJVMOrange10:50ISJVMOrange9:58
Caitlyn CharlesEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISVFVarsity Female10:31ISVFVarsity Female10:07
Cynthia CharlesEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Ethan ChildsEntry ConfirmedGMOCCambridge - CRLSM-21+BlueM-21+Blue
Siri ChristophersonEntry ConfirmedCOCMontana State U.ICVFVarsity Female11:03ICVFVarsity Female9:29
Diane ClementsEntry ConfirmedCOCBethel H.S.ISJVFOrange10:48ISJVFOrange10:40
Caden ClouseEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County H.S.ISJVMOrange9:36ISJVMOrange9:38
Ryan ClowerEntry ConfirmedNonePatuxent H.S.ISVMVarsity Male10:11ISVMVarsity Male10:15
Jackson CoddEntry ConfirmedNEOCCambridge - CRLSISJVMOrange11:20ISJVMOrange8:48
Jessica ColleranEntry ConfirmedCOCThe Overlake SchoolISVFVarsity Female11:07ISVFVarsity Female9:23
Paul CollinsonEntry ConfirmedQOCM55+Green9:50NC
Mitch CollinsworthEntry ConfirmedROCM60+Green11:40M60+Green10:20
Nathan CollinsworthEntry ConfirmedROCManlius Pebble HillISVMVarsity Male11:23ISVMVarsity Male9:11
Geoffrey ConnorEntry ConfirmedHVOM80+Brown9:28M80+Brown9:34
Amari CooperEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISIMYellow10:29ISIMYellow9:52
Ben CooperEntry ConfirmedCOCSummit Trails M.S.ISIMYellow11:27ISIMYellow10:20
James CooperEntry ConfirmedCOCNCNC
Joey CooperEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISJVMOrange10:12ISJVMOrange10:38
Mike CostasEntry ConfirmedNonePatuxent H.S.ISJVMOrange10:46ISJVMOrange10:22
Kelly CoulbyEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISVFVarsity Female10:15ISVFVarsity Female10:37
Aleighla CreagerEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County MSISIFYellow9:33ISIFYellow9:28
Hayden CreagerEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County MSISIMYellow9:25ISIMYellow9:54
David CrytzerEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISJVMOrange9:10ISJVMOrange11:18
Kevin CulbergEntry ConfirmedBAOCM-21+Blue10:10M-21+Blue9:41
Riley CulbergEntry ConfirmedBAOCM-21+Blue10:26M-21+Blue9:29
Anthony CurtisEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISIMYellow10:45ISIMYellow11:02
Corey CutshallEntry ConfirmedQOCG Thomas Johnson HSISVMVarsity Male9:17ISVMVarsity Male9:47
Noa DannakerEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSISVMVarsity Male9:11ISVMVarsity Male9:41
River DanversEntry ConfirmedNonePatuxent H.S.ISVMVarsity Male10:29ISVMVarsity Male10:23
Osmir De AssumpcaoEntry ConfirmedQOCM-21+Blue9:58M-21+Blue9:23
Virginia DeBonsEntry ConfirmedQOCF40+Green9:22F40+Green9:22
Jacob DeckerEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISJVMOrange9:22ISJVMOrange11:00
Michael DickeyEntry ConfirmedQOCM50+GreenM50+Green
Peggy DickisonEntry ConfirmedOKPyle M.S.NCNC
Dennis DohertyEntry ConfirmedQOCM55+Green9:44M55+Green
Helen DohertyEntry ConfirmedQOCF55+Brown9:36F55+Brown
Stephen DohertyEntry ConfirmedQOCM-BrownBrown9:52M-BrownBrown
Sianna DorseyEntry ConfirmedDontGetLostF-GreenGreen9:30F-GreenGreen9:08
Skyleigh DorseyEntry ConfirmedDontGetLostF-OrangeOrange11:38F-OrangeOrange11:34
Julia DoubsonEntry ConfirmedBAOCAmherst CollegeICVFVarsity Female10:55ICVFVarsity Female9:03
Riley DunnPending Confirmation. Please contact event registrar for detailsBAOCCarson City H.S.ISVMVarsity Male11:05ISVMVarsity Male10:29
Clare DurandEntry ConfirmedLAOCF55+Brown9:02F55+Brown10:18
Michael DvorskyEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert HS NJROTCM65+Brown9:46M65+Brown10:00
Pamela DvorskyEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert HS NJROTCF60+Brown9:56F60+Brown10:10
James EagletonEntry ConfirmedDVOAM65+Brown9:04M65+Brown10:50
Riley EckEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male11:21ICVMVarsity Male9:43
Luke EcksteinEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male11:07ICVMVarsity Male10:37
Jacob EdwardsEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISVMVarsity Male9:29ISVMVarsity Male10:35
Austin EglyEntry ConfirmedNonePatuxent H.S.ISIMYellow10:37ISIMYellow10:16
Will EngerEntry ConfirmedCOCM-21+Blue11:02M-21+Blue10:03
Amalie ErtmannEntry ConfirmedBAOCEgan J.R. H.S.ISVFVarsity Female10:41ISVFVarsity Female10:03
Cecilie ErtmannEntry ConfirmedBAOCGardner BullisISIFYellow11:31ISIFYellow10:06
Michael ErtmannEntry ConfirmedBAOCM50+Green10:50M50+Green10:18
Rikke ErtmannEntry ConfirmedBAOCF-YellowYellow11:39F-YellowYellow10:00
Gheorghe FalaEntry ConfirmedBOKM-21+Blue10:30M-21+Blue9:47
Patrick FarleyEntry ConfirmedQOCNCM45+Red
Sergei FedorovEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-21+Blue10:18M-21+Blue9:35
Bill FergusonEntry ConfirmedHVOM-BrownBrown11:33NC
Evan FergusonEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo H.S.ISJVMOrange9:20ISJVMOrange9:40
Rob FieldEntry ConfirmedQOCNCM-RedRed11:30
Sandy FillebrownEntry ConfirmedDVOAF65+Brown10:50F65+Brown11:10
Janet FindlayEntry ConfirmedEMPOF65+Brown9:58F65+Brown10:28
Bob FinkEntry ConfirmedDVOAM65+Brown11:04M65+Brown9:42
Franklin FishEntry ConfirmedQOCM60+GreenM60+Green
Kevin FisherEntry ConfirmedWPOCM-21+Blue10:58M-21+Blue9:53
Sydney FisherEntry ConfirmedWPOCF-21+Red11:05F-21+Red9:52
Branton FletcherEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male11:33ICVMVarsity Male11:26
Christiane FletcherEntry ConfirmedGAOCMountain View H.S.ISVFVarsity Female11:09ISVFVarsity Female9:07
Thomas FletcherEntry ConfirmedGAOCMountain View H.S.NCNC
McKenna FlintEntry ConfirmedQOCG Thomas Johnson HSISJVFOrange9:02ISJVFOrange9:28
Julia FollisEntry ConfirmedQOCG Thomas Johnson HSISJVFOrange9:16ISJVFOrange9:12
Charlie FredriksonEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male11:51ICVMVarsity Male9:31
Angelica FrolenkoEntry ConfirmedDVOAPen RynISIFYellow11:09ISIFYellow9:50
Nikolay FrolenkoEntry ConfirmedDVOAM50+Green10:52NC
Svetlana FrolenkoEntry ConfirmedDVOAF40+Green11:16F40+Green9:50
Victor FrolenkoEntry ConfirmedDVOABucks County Tech HSISVMVarsity Male11:15ISVMVarsity Male9:35
Osmary GarciaEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISIMYellow10:57ISIMYellow10:46
Daniel GarzaEntry ConfirmedNTOACentral Catholic H.S.ISJVMOrange11:40ISJVMOrange10:04
Austin GiggeyEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISVMVarsity Male9:41ISVMVarsity Male10:27
Kasey GiggeyEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISVFVarsity Female10:07ISVFVarsity Female10:45
Michelle GillEntry ConfirmedCOCKamiak H.S.NCNC
Samantha GlowackiEntry ConfirmedMNOCNCNC
Sergiy GnatioukEntry ConfirmedHVOM45+Red11:20M45+Red9:40
Fredrick GodbyEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISJVMOrange10:08ISJVMOrange9:34
Ted GoodEntry ConfirmedQOCM45+RedM45+Red
Kurt GrabowEntry ConfirmedNTOACentral Catholic H.S.ISJVMOrange11:52ISJVMOrange10:28
Boris GranovskiyEntry ConfirmedQOCM-21+BlueM-21+Blue
Valentina GrigoryevaEntry ConfirmedHVOF75+Brown11:12F75+Brown9:30
Ethan GuinEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISJVMOrange10:24ISJVMOrange9:10
Whitney GundermanEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVFVarsity Female9:57ICVFVarsity Female9:09
Bridget HallEntry ConfirmedNEOCArlington H.S.ISVFVarsity Female10:57ISVFVarsity Female9:31
Kristin HallEntry ConfirmedNEOCF-21+Red11:10F50+Green10:36
Jennifer HamletEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo H.S.NCNC
Jay HannEntry ConfirmedBAOCBAOCNCNC
Keegan HarkavyEntry ConfirmedCSUCambridge - CRLSISVMVarsity Male11:49ISVMVarsity Male9:29
Phillip HarringtonEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISJVMOrange11:12ISJVMOrange9:42
Halie HartEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISVFVarsity Female9:55ISVFVarsity Female10:29
Petr HartmanEntry ConfirmedDVOAM55+Green10:44M55+Green10:08
Samuel HasemanEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male9:49ICVMVarsity Male11:09
George HawesEntry ConfirmedHVOM80+Brown9:54M80+Brown9:48
Philip Hawkes-TeeterEntry ConfirmedEMPOM70+Brown10:46M70+Brown10:30
Susan Hawkes-TeeterEntry ConfirmedEMPOF65+Brown10:38F65+Brown10:24
Joseph HeindrichsEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male9:37ICVMVarsity Male11:01
Jordan HertelEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSISVMVarsity Male9:53ISVMVarsity Male10:11
Patrick HessionEntry ConfirmedQOCRobinson S.S.ISIMYellow9:01ISIMYellow9:06
Dominik HonzakEntry ConfirmedQOCTakoma Park M.S.ISIMYellow10:13ISIMYellow9:22
Miroslav HonzakEntry ConfirmedQOCM55+Green9:18M55+Green10:22
Jacob HookEntry ConfirmedLAOCEldoradoISVMVarsity Male11:35ISVMVarsity Male9:45
Todd HookEntry ConfirmedLAOCM50+Green11:14M50+Green9:36
Jared HopkinsEntry ConfirmedCOCCascade Orienteering ClubM50+GreenM50+Green
Kyle HopkinsEntry ConfirmedCOCWashington M.S.ISPMWhiteISPMWhite
Clint HouchinsEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
David HunterEntry ConfirmedEMPOM70+Brown9:48M70+Brown10:20
Wyatt IsaacEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County MSISIMYellow9:43ISIMYellow9:46
Camille IzdepskiEntry ConfirmedNonePatuxent H.S.ISJVFOrange10:32ISJVFOrange10:14
Suzanne IzzoEntry ConfirmedQOCF80+Brown9:08F80+Brown9:16
Justin JacksonEntry ConfirmedNonePatuxent H.S.ISJVMOrange10:52ISJVMOrange10:06
Max JankeEntry ConfirmedQOCG Thomas Johnson HSISJVMOrange9:24ISJVMOrange9:06
Harold JarquinEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISVMVarsity Male10:09ISVMVarsity Male10:17
Audrey JavadoffEntry ConfirmedCOCKamiak H.S.ISJVFOrange11:06ISJVFOrange10:00
Nicholas JavadoffEntry ConfirmedCOCKamiak H.S.ISJVMOrange11:24ISJVMOrange10:16
Victor JavadoffEntry ConfirmedCOCKamiak H.S.ISJVMOrange10:54ISJVMOrange10:24
Elizabeth JenkinsEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Rebekah JenkinsEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISJVFOrange10:34ISJVFOrange9:50
Anne JepsenEntry ConfirmedQOCF55+BrownF55+Brown
Kim JepsenEntry ConfirmedQOCM55+GreenM55+Green
Aaron Jeronimo-MonarcaEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISIMYellow9:37ISIMYellow10:32
Adam JohantgesEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male11:39ICVMVarsity Male9:37
Kathy JohnEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Scott JohnEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
James JohnsonEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Travis JohnsonEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISJVMOrange11:02ISJVMOrange9:18
David JonesBalance DueNoneWest Carteret HSISIMYellow9:21ISIMYellow10:18
Harry JonesEntry ConfirmedQOCM-YellowYellowM/F-WhiteWhite
Samuel JonesEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male10:19ICVMVarsity Male9:13
Judith KarpinskiEntry ConfirmedNEOCF65+Brown10:26F65+Brown9:08
Michelle KastnerEntry ConfirmedCOCThe Overlake SchoolNCNC
Julie KeimEntry ConfirmedSVOF35+Green10:10F35+Green9:38
Madison KelleyEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County H.S.ISVFVarsity Female10:17ISVFVarsity Female10:01
Priscilla KelleyEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSISVFVarsity Female10:09ISVFVarsity Female9:53
Alexander KhmuretsEntry ConfirmedQOCM55+Green10:06NC
Laurie KissEntry ConfirmedNoneKamiak H.S.NCNC
Linda KohnEntry ConfirmedROCF50+Green10:18F50+Green9:52
Samuel KolinsEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-21+Blue10:38M-21+Blue9:58
Zach KuderEntry ConfirmedQOCG Thomas Johnson HSISVMVarsity Male11:11ISVMVarsity Male9:05
Lena KushleyevaEntry ConfirmedDVOAF40+Green10:40F40+Green9:46
Cecilia LandersEntry ConfirmedQOCF-OrangeOrange10:02NC
Jody LandersEntry ConfirmedQOCM60+GreenNC
Anaka LandriganEntry ConfirmedNEOCCambridge - CRLSISVFVarsity Female11:05ISVFVarsity Female9:05
Priya LandriganBalance DueNEOCCambridge - CRLSISVFVarsity Female10:59ISVFVarsity Female9:27
Thomas LaraiaEntry ConfirmedMNOCU. of EdinburghICVMVarsity Male11:31ICVMVarsity Male9:09
Vincent LaraiaEntry ConfirmedMNOCM-BrownBrown11:06NC
Jennifer LaughlinEntry ConfirmedHOCF-GreenGreen10:04F-GreenGreen9:14
Jordan LaughlinEntry ConfirmedHOCM-21+Blue10:14M-21+Blue9:11
Jane LeggettEntry ConfirmedQOCNCNC
Brennan LeonardEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISJVMOrange10:18ISJVMOrange10:48
David LevineEntry ConfirmedQOCNCNC
Jenna LierniNo WaiverBalance DueQOCLoudoun County H.S.ISVFVarsity Female10:23ISVFVarsity Female10:13
Vanessa LightfootEntry ConfirmedNonePatuxent H.S.ISVFVarsity Female10:35ISVFVarsity Female10:09
Nathan LinardiEntry ConfirmedGAOCLeadership Christian AcademyISJVMOrange11:08ISJVMOrange9:14
Ralph LindzonEntry ConfirmedNoneM60+Green11:08M-BrownBrown9:52
Sam ListwakEntry ConfirmedQOCM60+GreenM60+Green
Ben LitzenEntry ConfirmedDontGetLostM-OrangeOrange11:50M-OrangeOrange11:38
Stacey LitzenEntry ConfirmedDontGetLostF-OrangeOrange11:44F-OrangeOrange11:36
Amy LoudenEntry ConfirmedQOCF-BrownBrown9:44F-BrownBrown
Brian LoustaunauEntry ConfirmedQOCM40+Red10:12M40+Red10:48
Samuel LoustaunauEntry ConfirmedQOCLa Cueva H.S.ISJVMOrange10:10ISJVMOrange10:32
Cristina LuisEntry ConfirmedTSNF-21+Red9:04F40+Green9:06
Emilia LundbladEntry ConfirmedQOCUnknownISIFYellow9:07ISIFYellow9:32
Iliana LundbladEntry ConfirmedQOCF-YellowYellowNC
Kristina LundbladEntry ConfirmedQOCM/F-WhiteWhiteNC
Mari LundbladEntry ConfirmedQOCNCNC
Mark LundbladEntry ConfirmedQOCM-OrangeOrange11:22M-OrangeOrange09:46
Joey LusbyEntry ConfirmedNonePatuxent H.S.ISVMVarsity Male10:47ISVMVarsity Male10:41
Brandon MabeEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISIMYellow9:05ISIMYellow10:40
Mark MaceEntry ConfirmedQOCM65+BrownM65+Brown
Patricia MaceEntry ConfirmedQOCF55+BrownF55+Brown
Josiah MaierEntry ConfirmedCOCBethel H.S.ISJVMOrange11:36ISJVMOrange10:26
Conner MaloneEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISIMYellow10:53ISIMYellow10:10
B. Brooke MannEntry ConfirmedRMOCF-21+Red9:43F-21+Red9:04
Sam ManquerousEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County H.S.ISVMVarsity Male9:51ISVMVarsity Male10:05
Charles MarashlianEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male11:27ICVMVarsity Male10:07
Quinton MarmoEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male10:07ICVMVarsity Male9:19
Evgenia MatveevaEntry ConfirmedQOCF60+Brown9:12F60+Brown9:36
Corinne MaylandEntry ConfirmedDVOAF45+Green11:02F45+Green10:14
Kirsten MaylandEntry ConfirmedDVOANorth Penn H.S.ISVFVarsity Female10:51ISVFVarsity Female9:37
Blake McBrideEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISVMVarsity Male9:47ISVMVarsity Male10:51
Jakeb McCartyEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo H.S.ISJVMOrange9:54ISJVMOrange9:00
Patrick McNeillyEntry ConfirmedQOCNCNC
Pat MeehanEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion CountyM65+Brown9:18M65+Brown9:06
Armando MelendezEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male10:13ICVMVarsity Male10:49
Nyall MeredithEntry ConfirmedQOCM-BrownBrown10:02M-BrownBrown10:16
Alexis MerkaEntry ConfirmedQOCBethesda CC H.S.ISVFVarsity Female10:53ISVFVarsity Female9:35
Jan MerkaEntry ConfirmedQOCM45+Red9:48M45+Red9:08
Dagmar MerkovaEntry ConfirmedQOCF45+GreenF45+Green
Christopher MerloEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAISVMVarsity Male10:23ISVMVarsity Male11:24
David MiddletonEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAISVMVarsity Male10:33ISVMVarsity Male11:18
Annika MihataEntry ConfirmedCOCThe Overlake SchoolISVFVarsity Female10:49ISVFVarsity Female9:11
Kai MihataEntry ConfirmedCOCU. of WashingtonICVMVarsity Male11:19ICVMVarsity Male9:33
Karen MihataEntry ConfirmedCOCNCNC
Kevin MihataEntry ConfirmedCOCM-GreenGreen11:04M-GreenGreen10:28
Bonnie MillerEntry ConfirmedOCINMichiana HomeschoolNCNC
Ethan MillerEntry ConfirmedQOCG Thomas Johnson HSISJVMOrange10:00ISJVMOrange9:22
Finley MillerEntry ConfirmedOCINMichiana HomeschoolISJVMOrange9:58ISJVMOrange9:20
Salinda MillerEntry ConfirmedOCINMichiana HomeschoolISVFVarsity Female10:45ISVFVarsity Female9:21
Petr MinarEntry ConfirmedQOCM45+Red9:28M45+Red10:06
Penelope MinhEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Tran MinhEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Michael MiniumEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HS / MSM55+Green10:34M55+Green10:10
Aidan MintoEntry ConfirmedICONorth Central H.S.ISVMVarsity Male11:29ISVMVarsity Male9:21
Robert MintoEntry ConfirmedICOM45+Red11:07M45+Red9:46
Cody MooreEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISJVMOrange9:46ISJVMOrange11:08
Galen MooreEntry ConfirmedRMOCM50+Green11:36M50+Green10:06
Ryan MooreEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.M40+Red9:32NC
Mikal MorelandEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISIMYellow10:21ISIMYellow9:44
Tegan MortimerEntry ConfirmedQOCF-BrownBrownF-BrownBrown
David MossEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
David MossEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Katherine MossEntry ConfirmedDVOAF50+Green10:24F50+Green9:32
Petina MossEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Carl MuenchEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMANCNC
Alicia MunizEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Elson Muniz Jr.Entry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Spencer MyersEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male11:01ICVMVarsity Male10:25
Istvan NagyEntry ConfirmedDVOAM55+Green11:30M55+Green10:42
Polly Ann NajarianEntry ConfirmedCOCKamiak H.S.NCNC
Gabriella NathanEntry ConfirmedNonePatuxent H.S.ISJVFOrange10:58ISJVFOrange10:56
Kyle NavarroEntry ConfirmedBAOCCarson City H.S.ISVMVarsity Male10:51ISVMVarsity Male10:47
Edward Niemann IIIEntry ConfirmedDVOAM65+Brown11:10M65+Brown9:32
Tom NolanEntry ConfirmedQOCM60+GreenM60+Green
James O'BrienEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male10:31ICVMVarsity Male9:55
Elizabeth O'ConnellEntry ConfirmedQOCF55+BrownF55+Brown
Guy OlsenEntry ConfirmedHVOUnion County MS/HDM-BrownBrown9:38M-BrownBrown9:20
Oliver OlsenEntry ConfirmedQOCLoudoun County H.S.ISVMVarsity Male9:27ISVMVarsity Male10:45
Josie OlsonEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVFVarsity Female10:27ICVFVarsity Female9:25
David OnkstEntry ConfirmedQOCNCNC
Heidi Onkst Entry ConfirmedQOCNCNC
David OxenstiernaEntry ConfirmedHVOM45+Red10:24M45+Red9:18
Mahlon PageEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSISVMVarsity Male9:35ISVMVarsity Male10:21
Marie-Josee ParayreEntry ConfirmedBAOCBAOCF45+Green10:58F45+Green10:04
Collin ParkerEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male9:31ICVMVarsity Male11:14
Elijah ParrottEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male11:45ICVMVarsity Male10:01
Tim ParsonEntry ConfirmedNEOCM60+Green10:14M60+Green9:26
Edgar PaulEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo High School AFJROTCM75+Brown9:40NC
Kennedy PaylorEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISVMVarsity Male10:17ISVMVarsity Male11:16
Cydney PayneEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County H.S.ISVFVarsity Female10:29ISVFVarsity Female9:45
Kevin PeckEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.M55+Green10:46NC
Boryana PeevaEntry ConfirmedQOCF-BrownBrownNC
Shelley PenningtonEntry ConfirmedOLOUF50+Green11:38F50+Green9:20
Allmuth PerzelEntry ConfirmedCOKF75+Brown10:32F75+Brown10:32
Peter PhanBalance DueNoneCambridge - CRLSISJVMOrange10:56ISJVMOrange8:58
Joseph PickerallEntry ConfirmedNonePatuxent H.S.ISJVMOrange11:04ISJVMOrange11:04
Noel PockeyEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISIFYellow10:17ISIFYellow10:30
Ronald PontiusEntry ConfirmedQOCM60+Green9:40NC
Zander PoolEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISJVMOrange9:32ISJVMOrange11:26
Vivienne PottingerEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Ethan PowersEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County MSISIMYellow9:17ISIMYellow10:04
Laura PowersEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HS / MSNCNC
David PrudenEntry ConfirmedQOCM-21+BlueM-21+Blue
Maggie PrudenEntry ConfirmedQOCF-OrangeOrange10:40F-OrangeOrange9:30
Patricia PrudenEntry ConfirmedQOCF-YellowYellow10:33F-YellowYellow9:18
Gary QuamEntry ConfirmedQOCM65+BrownM65+Brown
Ginny QuamEntry ConfirmedQOCF-OrangeOrange10:26F-OrangeOrange10:52
David RagerEntry ConfirmedQOCM-BrownBrown9:26M-BrownBrown10:42
Reiko RagerEntry ConfirmedQOCF-OrangeOrange9:14NC
Anthony RandolphEntry ConfirmedNonePatuxent H.S.ISJVMOrange11:16ISJVMOrange10:44
Derrick ReddenEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISJVMOrange10:14ISJVMOrange11:16
Braydon ReiboldtEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County HSISVMVarsity Male9:21ISVMVarsity Male9:51
Julian ReinshagenEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAISIMYellow10:01ISIMYellow10:58
Adam RemsbergEntry ConfirmedQOCG Thomas Johnson HSISJVMOrange9:38ISJVMOrange9:36
Andras ReveszEntry ConfirmedDVOAM55+Green11:42M55+Green10:34
Caleb RexroadNo WaiverBalance DueQOCLoudoun County H.S.ISVMVarsity Male9:45ISVMVarsity Male10:53
Dominic ReynoldsEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISJVMOrange9:30ISJVMOrange11:32
Robert RichEntry ConfirmedQOCM50+GreenM50+Green
Shawn RichEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISIMYellow9:45ISIMYellow10:56
James RichieEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male9:43ICVMVarsity Male11:20
Angelica RileyEntry ConfirmedDVOAF45+Green11:10F45+Green9:58
Anthony RileyEntry ConfirmedDVOAConestoga H.S.ISVMVarsity Male11:09ISVMVarsity Male9:27
Danny RileyEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male10:55ICVMVarsity Male9:49
Oriana RileyEntry ConfirmedDVOAConestoga H.S.ISVFVarsity Female11:01ISVFVarsity Female9:13
Wyatt RileyEntry ConfirmedDVOAM45+Red11:28M45+Red9:24
David RoEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male10:01ICVMVarsity Male10:43
Matthew RobbinsEntry ConfirmedOCINI'm helping OCIN drive.M50+Green9:58M50+Green9:02
Zane RobertsonEntry ConfirmedCOCKamiak H.S.ISJVMOrange11:42ISJVMOrange10:08
Antonio RoblesEntry ConfirmedQOCLoudoun County H.S.ISJVMOrange9:52ISJVMOrange11:22
Eric RosenzweigEntry ConfirmedBAOCBAOCM50+Green11:34M50+Green10:44
Quincy RosenzweigEntry ConfirmedBAOCHenry M. Gunn H.S.ISVMVarsity Male11:25ISVMVarsity Male9:17
Aileen RundeEntry ConfirmedMNOCNCNC
David RundeEntry ConfirmedMNOCKristiansand - KKGISVMVarsity Male11:37ISVMVarsity Male9:03
Sidney SachsEntry ConfirmedQOCNCNC
Jeffrey SaegerEntry ConfirmedNEOCM40+Red10:30M40+Red9:12
Nicholas SalazarEntry ConfirmedNTOACentral Catholic H.S.ISJVMOrange11:28ISJVMOrange10:20
Monique SamsonEntry ConfirmedCOCBethel H.S.ISJVFOrange10:36ISJVFOrange10:10
Joshua SanchezEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent H.S.ISVMVarsity Male10:59ISVMVarsity Male11:05
Caroline SandboEntry ConfirmedCOCU. of WashingtonICVFVarsity Female10:43ICVFVarsity Female9:19
Eric SandboEntry ConfirmedCOCM65+Brown10:40NC
Gavin SandersEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County H.S.ISJVMOrange9:18ISJVMOrange9:56
Mike SanduskyEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAISJVMOrange10:20ISJVMOrange11:02
Duncan SanteereEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISIMYellow10:09ISIMYellow10:54
Gino SaponariEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male10:43ICVMVarsity Male9:25
Mathew SargentEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo H.S.ISJVMOrange10:04ISJVMOrange9:16
Michael SargentEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo H.S.ISJVMOrange9:44ISJVMOrange9:32
James SaylesEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male11:13ICVMVarsity Male10:19
Erin SchirmEntry ConfirmedBAOCM-21+Blue10:22M-GreenGreen9:18
Mary SchmidtEntry ConfirmedQOCG Thomas Johnson HSISVFVarsity Female9:59ISVFVarsity Female9:55
Nicholas SchmidtEntry ConfirmedQOCG Thomas Johnson HSISVMVarsity Male9:09ISVMVarsity Male9:57
Andrea SchneiderEntry ConfirmedMNOCNCNC
Andrew SchwansEntry ConfirmedCOCBethel H.S.ISJVMOrange11:14ISJVMOrange10:18
Daniel SeboEntry ConfirmedBAOCHomeschoolISVMVarsity Male10:41ISVMVarsity Male10:39
Jana SeidlovaEntry ConfirmedQOCNCNC
Arelena ShalaEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVFVarsity Female10:21ICVFVarsity Female9:17
Patrick ShannonEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-21+Blue10:02M-21+Blue9:01
Scott SharpEntry ConfirmedQOCM-BrownBrownM55+Green
Cheri SibthorpEntry ConfirmedCOCNCNC
Zoe SibthorpEntry ConfirmedCOCWoodinville MontessoriISJVFOrange11:48ISJVFOrange10:50
Jared SilkEntry ConfirmedQOCNCM35+Red10:44
Christopher SilvaEntry ConfirmedQOCM35+Red9:16M35+Red9:56
Stefan SlutskyEntry ConfirmedHVOM55+Green10:22M55+Green9:40
Eric SmithEntry ConfirmedCNYOM35+Red11:16M35+Red9:32
Frank SmithEntry ConfirmedOLOUApollo H.S.M-BrownBrown9:50NC
Hannah SmithEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert H.S.ISIFYellow9:49ISIFYellow10:38
Patrick SmithEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISVMVarsity Male10:27ISVMVarsity Male10:09
Patrick Smith Sr.Entry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Nathan StaverEntry ConfirmedNTOACentral Catholic H.S.ISJVMOrange11:34ISJVMOrange10:42
Ellen StefaniakEntry ConfirmedCVOCNCNC
Brennan StoneEntry ConfirmedQOCFUMAISVMVarsity Male9:57ISVMVarsity Male11:11
Matthew StoutEntry ConfirmedQOCM-21+BlueM-21+Blue
Tom StratEntry ConfirmedQOCM60+Green11:44M60+Green11:30
Victor SuarezEntry ConfirmedQOCG Thomas Johnson HSISVMVarsity Male9:01ISVMVarsity Male9:39
Ava SuhockiEntry ConfirmedDVOAColts Neck HS NJROTCISVFVarsity Female10:37ISVFVarsity Female9:43
Grace SuhockiEntry ConfirmedDVOAColts Neck HS NJROTCISVFVarsity Female10:25ISVFVarsity Female9:59
Paige SuhockiEntry ConfirmedDVOAUnknownISPFWhiteISPFWhite
Tavia SullensEntry ConfirmedQOCF-BrownBrown9:00F-BrownBrown10:36
Florence TanEntry ConfirmedQOCF55+BrownF55+Brown
Peter TappeinerEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNC
Susan TappeinerEntry ConfirmedNoneNCNC
Florin TencariuEntry ConfirmedDVOAM40+Red10:32M40+Red9:28
Mark ThomsenEntry ConfirmedQOCNCM-BrownBrown
Connor TimneyEntry ConfirmedCOCBethel H.S.ISJVMOrange11:00ISJVMOrange10:02
Csaba TiszttartoEntry ConfirmedDVOAM50+Green10:36M50+Green10:02
Jon TorranceEntry ConfirmedOOCNCNC
Peyton Torres-CruzEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County MSISIMYellow9:57ISIMYellow9:36
Melissa TroutEntry ConfirmedTSNF-YellowYellowF-YellowYellow
Glen TrysonEntry ConfirmedEMPOM65+Brown10:04M65+Brown10:46
Janet TrysonEntry ConfirmedEMPOF65+Brown10:16F65+Brown10:38
Roger UnderwoodEntry ConfirmedNEOCM75+Brown11:00M75+Brown11:00
Trisha UnderwoodEntry ConfirmedNEOCF60+Brown10:44F60+Brown10:54
Angelina VargasEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.ISJVFOrange10:42ISJVFOrange9:02
Eduardo VargasEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Shannon VargasEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Adrian VartiaEntry ConfirmedDVOAHvitfeldska H.S.ISVMVarsity Male11:47ISVMVarsity Male9:23
John VincentEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent H.S.M55+Green10:42M55+Green9:54
Jerimiah WaligoraEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISIMYellow10:05ISIMYellow10:48
George WalkerEntry ConfirmedWCOCM75+Brown10:20M75+Brown10:52
Lynette WalkerEntry ConfirmedWCOCF75+Brown10:08F75+Brown10:44
Samantha WalkerEntry ConfirmedQOCPyle M.S.ISIFYellow9:29ISIFYellow9:14
Ken Walker Jr.Entry ConfirmedCSUM-21+Blue8:56M-21+Blue8:56
Kenneth Walker Sr.Entry ConfirmedCSUM70+Brown10:00M70+Brown10:06
Gabby WarnerNo WaiverBalance DueQOCLoudoun County H.S.ISJVFOrange9:34ISJVFOrange10:34
Timothy WelchEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S.NCNC
Nathan WestbrookBalance DueNoneWest Carteret HSISJVMOrange10:28ISJVMOrange11:10
Stephen WhiteEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County H.S.NCNC
Nick WhitsellEntry ConfirmedOLOUDaviess County H.S.ISJVMOrange10:22ISJVMOrange9:48
John WhittyEntry ConfirmedQOCM55+Green10:00NC
Rob WilkisonEntry ConfirmedDVOAM65+Brown10:12M65+Brown9:58
Kean WilliamsBalance DueCOCM60+Green10:54M60+Green10:12
Matthew WilsonEntry ConfirmedQOCNCM35+Red10:38
Hayden WinchellEntry ConfirmedNoneWest Carteret HSISVMVarsity Male9:15ISVMVarsity Male11:07
Caleb WithersEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent H.S.ISJVMOrange10:38ISJVMOrange10:36
Kevin WolgastEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVMVarsity Male10:25ICVMVarsity Male10:31
Lindsay WornerEntry ConfirmedROCF35+Green10:28F35+Green9:42
Richard WornerEntry ConfirmedROCM-GreenGreen10:38M-GreenGreen9:30
Abigail YeagerEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCWest PointICVFVarsity Female10:13ICVFVarsity Female9:01
David YeeEntry ConfirmedNEOCM55+Green9:38M55+Green10:40
Albina ZakrevskiEntry ConfirmedHVOF50+Green11:22F50+Green10:30
Peter ZakrevskiEntry ConfirmedHVORutgers U.ICVMVarsity Male11:41ICVMVarsity Male9:15
Yuri ZakrevskiEntry ConfirmedHVOM-GreenGreen10:56M-GreenGreen10:26
Christopher ZbrozekEntry ConfirmedQOCNCM-BrownBrown9:18
Grace ZoppiEntry ConfirmedCOCU. of WashingtonICVFVarsity Female10:33ICVFVarsity Female9:51
Mary ZoppiEntry ConfirmedCOCNCNC
Andrew ZoselEntry ConfirmedCOCM45+Red10:42M45+Red10:34
Renea J ZoselEntry ConfirmedCOCNCNC
Zariah ZoselEntry ConfirmedCOCTahoma H.S.ISJVFOrange11:10ISJVFOrange10:58


Event Totals
Total Registered 445
Total Confirmed 431
SatMiddle 379
SunLong 369
* Confirmed? Check markindicates a confirmed entry. No Waiver indicates no waiver. Balance Due indicates an outstanding balance. Unknown Status indicates an unknown status.