Fox Chaser II - National Meet Registration List

The following entries have been received by the event registrar. Start times will be posted shortly before the event. Please contact the Event Registrar, Valerie Meyer, if you have any questions.

(Click column headers to sort)

NameConf?ClubSat ClassSat CrsSat StartSun ClassSun CrsSun StartSatTrail CrsSatTrail StartSunTrail CrsSunTrail Start
Douglas AdamsEntry ConfirmedOtherM-OrangeOrange X11:40NCNCNC
Eric AdamsEntry ConfirmedOtherM-OrangeOrange X11:34NCNCNC
Evelyn AdamsEntry ConfirmedOtherF-OrangeOrange X11:46NCNCNC
Leah AdamsEntry ConfirmedNoneF-OrangeOrange X11:28NCNCNC
Rachel AdamsEntry ConfirmedNoneF-OrangeOrange X11:22NCNCNC
Bob AgostaEntry ConfirmedDVOAM60+Green X9:00M60+Green X8:30Open - Saturday11:00Open - Sunday10:00
Nadim AhmedEntry ConfirmedQOCM50+Green X11:52M50+Green X10:59NCNC
Videlin AleksievEntry ConfirmedQOCM-21+Blue9:55M-21+Blue10:47NCNC
Petya AleksievaEntry ConfirmedQOCF40+Green X11:26F40+Green X9:13NCNC
Steve AronsonEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-BrownBrown X11:56M-BrownBrown X11:32NCNC
Daria BabushokEntry ConfirmedDVOANCNCOpen - Saturday10:00Open - Sunday9:00
John BakerEntry ConfirmedQOCM45+Red11:58M45+Red10:05NCNC
Gregory BalterEntry ConfirmedDVOAM45+Red11:50M45+Red11:09NCNC
Olga BaranovaEntry ConfirmedDVOAF-GreenGreen Y10:01F-GreenGreen Y10:24NCNC
Matt BarbeeEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-21+Blue10:26M-21+Blue11:00NCNC
Larry BermanEntry ConfirmedCSUNCNCNCNC
Steve BeuermanEntry ConfirmedBAOCM-BrownBrown X9:56M-BrownBrown X9:15Open - Saturday13:03Open - Sunday11:36
Charlie BleauEntry ConfirmedGAOCM55+Green X10:18M55+Green X9:55NCNC
Chun BleauEntry ConfirmedGAOCF-BrownBrown Y10:11F-BrownBrown Y9:50NCNC
Michael BorovickaEntry ConfirmedDVOAM65+Brown X9:38M65+Brown X9:59NCNC
Ron BortzEntry ConfirmedDVOAM60+Green X11:34M60+Green X11:13NCNC
Addison Bosley Balance DueOCINM-20Red10:08M-20Red9:15NCNC
Margaret BowermanBalance DueDVOAF-16Orange X12:06F-16Orange X11:00NCNC
Evalin BrautigamEntry ConfirmedWCOCF-20Green Y10:05F-20Green Y9:18Junior - Saturday12:48Junior - Sunday12:06
Joe BrautigamEntry ConfirmedWCOCM-21+Blue10:04M-21+Blue9:20Open - Saturday12:15Open - Sunday11:30
Pavlina BrautigamEntry ConfirmedWCOCF50+Green X10:24F50+Green X9:33NCNC
Eileen BresemanEntry ConfirmedCOCF50+Green X10:30F50+Green X10:05NCNC
Rick BresemanEntry ConfirmedCOCM60+Green X10:20M60+Green X10:15NCNC
Eric BresslerEntry ConfirmedLIOCM65+Brown X10:14M65+Brown X9:31NCNC
Anna BretonEntry ConfirmedHVOF-20Green Y10:41F-20Green Y9:56NCNC
Elina BretonEntry ConfirmedHVOF-18Brown Y10:37F-18Brown Y10:00NCNC
Liisa BretonEntry ConfirmedHVOF-BrownBrown Y10:43F-BrownBrown Y9:54NCNC
Phil BrickerEntry ConfirmedNEOCM60+Green X11:42M60+Green X10:19NCNC
Stina BridgemanEntry ConfirmedROCF40+Green X9:50F40+Green X9:25Open - Saturday12:24Open - Sunday11:27
Isabel BryantEntry ConfirmedCSUF-20Green Y11:01F-20Green Y10:06NCNC
Bob BullionsEntry ConfirmedHVOM70+Brown X9:52M70+Brown X9:55NCNC
Kevin BurnhamEntry ConfirmedNEOCM50+Green X9:54M50+Green X9:53Open - Saturday12:54Open - Sunday12:21
John CampbellEntry ConfirmedDVOAM55+Green X12:04M55+Green X8:48NCNC
Jonathan CampbellEntry ConfirmedQOCM40+Red9:48M40+Red9:39NCNC
Victoria CampbellEntry ConfirmedQOCF-21+Red11:14F-21+Red11:03NCNC
Becky CarlyleEntry ConfirmedWCOCF-21+Red9:30F-21+Red10:29NCNC
Charles CarrickEntry ConfirmedQOCM-RedRed11:26M-RedRed10:17NCNC
Bruce ChristophersonEntry ConfirmedCOCM45+Red10:20M45+Red10:09NCNC
Geoffrey ConnorEntry ConfirmedHVOM75+Brown Y9:41M75+Brown Y9:22NCNC
Nick CorsanoEntry ConfirmedBAOCM65+Brown X9:42M65+Brown X9:13Open - Saturday12:21Open - Sunday11:51
James CrawfordEntry ConfirmedNEOCM65+Brown X9:50M65+Brown X9:19Open - Saturday13:27Open - Sunday12:18
Sharon CrawfordEntry ConfirmedRMOCF70+Brown Y9:45F70+Brown Y9:18Open - Saturday12:12Open - Sunday11:09
Hannah CulbergEntry ConfirmedCOCM-21+Blue11:51M-21+Blue9:10NCNC
Don DavisEntry ConfirmedQOCM70+Brown X10:04M70+Brown X10:07NCNC
Marit DavisEntry ConfirmedQOCF75+Brown Y9:57F75+Brown Y10:02NCNC
Karen DennisEntry ConfirmedSDONCNCOpen - Saturday11:21Open - Sunday10:09
Patrick DenzlerEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-21+Blue10:34NCNCNC
Rick DeWittEntry ConfirmedWCOCM55+Green X11:38M55+Green X9:29NCNC
Susan DewittEntry ConfirmedWCOCF50+Green X11:46F50+Green X9:17NCNC
Judith DickinsonEntry ConfirmedHVOF70+Brown Y11:39F70+Brown Y10:10NCNC
Peggy DickisonEntry ConfirmedOKF55+Brown X10:06F55+Brown X9:05NCNC
Clare DurandEntry ConfirmedLAOCF50+Green X9:40F50+Green X9:11Open - Saturday11:54Open - Sunday11:45
Kevin DvorskyEntry ConfirmedQOCM-21+Blue11:40M-21+Blue10:38NCNC
Michael DvorskyEntry ConfirmedQOCM-BrownBrown X11:36M-BrownBrown X10:57NCNC
Pamela DvorskyEntry ConfirmedQOCF55+Brown X11:30F55+Brown X10:35NCNC
James EagletonEntry ConfirmedDVOAM60+Green X9:07M60+Green X9:31Open - Saturday13:36Open - Sunday12:42
Richard EbrightEntry ConfirmedDVOAM55+Green X9:38M55+Green X9:09Open - Saturday12:42Open - Sunday11:15
Erik EddyEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-21+Blue9:47M-21+Blue9:56NCNC
Sergei FedorovEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-21+Blue11:57M-21+Blue09:41NCNC
Janet FindlayEntry ConfirmedEMPOF60+Brown X11:12F60+Brown X10:43NCNC
Bob FinkEntry ConfirmedDVOAM65+Brown X9:20M65+Brown X11:46Open - Saturday13:33Open - Sunday12:57
Carol FinkEntry ConfirmedDVOAF60+Brown X11:46F60+Brown X11:42NCNC
Bob ForgraveEntry ConfirmedCOCM50+Green X10:14M50+Green X10:31NCNC
Mark FrankEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-RedRed12:01M-RedRed11:29NCNC
Mary FrankEntry ConfirmedDVOANCF55+Brown X10:03NCNC
Nikolay FrolenkoEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-BrownBrown X10:12NCNCNC
Svetlana FrolenkoEntry ConfirmedDVOAF35+Green X10:22F35+Green X10:23NCNC
Kathleen GeistEntry ConfirmedDVOANCF60+Brown X11:11Open - Saturday13:39NC
Larry GeistEntry ConfirmedDVOANCM60+Green X11:15Open - Saturday13:51NC
Sergiy GnatioukEntry ConfirmedHVOM45+Red11:02M45+Red9:59NCNC
Keg GoodEntry ConfirmedQOCF55+Brown X11:50F55+Brown X10:25NCNC
Ted GoodEntry ConfirmedQOCM45+Red11:44M45+Red10:33NCNC
Peter GoodwinEntry ConfirmedUNONCNCOpen - Saturday11:12Open - Sunday10:18
Brian GrahamEntry ConfirmedOOCM50+Green X10:28M50+Green X9:59NCNC
Marketa GrahamEntry ConfirmedOOCF50+Green X10:36F50+Green X9:47NCNC
Robert GrahamEntry ConfirmedOOCM-20Red10:28M-20Red9:57NCNC
Tomas GrahamEntry ConfirmedOOCM-18Green Y10:33M-18Green Y9:52NCNC
Boris GranovskiyEntry ConfirmedCSUM-21+Blue12:20M-21+Blue9:00NCNC
Jim HallEntry ConfirmedCOKM35+Red11:52M35+Red9:03NCNC
Jay HannEntry ConfirmedBAOCM55+Green X9:58M55+Green X9:41Open - Saturday13:09Open - Sunday12:09
Petr HartmanEntry ConfirmedDVOANCM50+Green X10:27NCNC
Betsy HawesEntry ConfirmedHVOF70+Brown Y9:49NCNCNC
George HawesEntry ConfirmedHVOM75+Brown Y10:01M75+Brown Y9:12NCNC
Philip Hawkes-TeeterEntry ConfirmedEMPOM65+Brown X10:32M65+Brown X9:23NCNC
Susan Hawkes-TeeterEntry ConfirmedEMPOF60+Brown X10:22F60+Brown X9:33NCNC
Daniel HeimgartnerEntry ConfirmedQOCNCNCParalympic - Saturday11:27Paralympic - Sunday10:12
Robert HeskethEntry ConfirmedDVOAM55+Green X11:30M55+Green X11:03NCNC
Ed HicksEntry ConfirmedHVOM80+Brown Y9:51M80+Brown Y9:52Open - Saturday13:24NC
Mark HicksEntry ConfirmedQOCM50+Green X10:38M50+Green X10:03NCNC
Rae Ann HicksEntry ConfirmedQOCF-BrownBrown Y10:29F-BrownBrown Y9:56NCNC
Francis HogleEntry ConfirmedQOCM60+Green X9:02M60+Green X8:40NCNC
Robert HuebnerEntry ConfirmedDVOAM60+Green X10:02M60+Green X10:07NCNC
Karla HulettEntry ConfirmedQOCNCNCOpen - Saturday11:15Open - Sunday10:06
David HunterEntry ConfirmedEMPOM65+Brown X11:00M65+Brown X10:51NCNC
David IrvingEntry ConfirmedSDONCNCParalympic - Saturday11:09Paralympic - Sunday10:21
Alexandra JospeEntry ConfirmedCSUF-21+Red10:38F-21+Red10:15NCNC
Nathan KearneyEntry ConfirmedQOCM-RedRed10:50M-GreenGreen Y10:08Open - Saturday13:45NC
Julie KeimEntry ConfirmedSVOF-GreenGreen Y9:05F-GreenGreen Y9:04NCNC
Patricia KeimEntry ConfirmedSVOF60+Brown X9:44NCNCNC
Alex KerrEntry ConfirmedGVOCM80+Brown Y10:07M80+Brown Y9:26NCNC
Samuel KolinsEntry ConfirmedSVOM-21+Blue11:32M-21+Blue9:36NCNC
Martins LacisBalance DueOtherNCM40+Red11:15NCNC
Michael LaraiaEntry ConfirmedMNOCM-20Red9:56M-20Red9:31Junior - Saturday12:39Junior - Sunday11:48
Mika Latva-KokkoEntry ConfirmedNEOCM40+Red10:02M40+Red9:21Open - Saturday13:06Open - Sunday12:24
Jordan LaughlinEntry ConfirmedTSNM-21+Blue10:47M-21+Blue9:15NCNC
Earl LaValleeEntry ConfirmedWCOCM35+Red11:16M35+Red09:27NCNC
Merick LaValleeEntry ConfirmedWCOCM-14Yellow X11:17NCNCNC
Mikhail LipatovEntry ConfirmedCSUM-21+Blue11:03M-21+Blue10:04NCNC
Amy LoudenEntry ConfirmedQOCF45+Green X9:15F45+Green X8:58NCNC
Dehong LuEntry ConfirmedQOCM-YellowYellow X9:33M-YellowYellow X10:47NCNC
Michael LyonsEntry ConfirmedROCM50+Green X10:58M50+Green X9:15NCNC
Hugh MacMullanEntry ConfirmedDVOAM75+Brown Y9:55M75+Brown Y10:30NCNC
Carl MarcusEntry ConfirmedDVOAM70+Brown X11:08M70+Brown X10:21NCNC
Halimah MarcusEntry ConfirmedDVOAF-GreenGreen Y11:11F-GreenGreen Y10:28NCNC
Evgenia MatveevaEntry ConfirmedQOCF55+Brown X11:42F55+Brown X10:11NCNC
Corinne MaylandEntry ConfirmedDVOAF40+Green X9:30F40+Green X9:21NCNC
Donald McCarthyEntry ConfirmedOtherM40+Red10:14M40+Red10:39NCNC
Robert MeyerEntry ConfirmedDVOAM60+Green XM60+Green XNCNC
Sheryl MeyerEntry ConfirmedDVOAF60+Brown X10:00NCNCNC
Kevin MihataEntry ConfirmedCOCM-GreenGreen Y10:27M-GreenGreen Y10:16NCNC
George MinarikEntry ConfirmedBAOCM65+Brown X11:26M65+Brown X9:45NCNC
Leslie MinarikEntry ConfirmedBAOCF60+Brown X11:34F60+Brown X9:37NCNC
Michael MiniumEntry ConfirmedOCINNCNCOpen - Saturday13:48Open - Sunday12:03
Edward MooreEntry ConfirmedQOCM70+Brown X9:34NCNCNC
David MorganEntry ConfirmedDVOAM80+Brown Y12:01M80+Brown Y11:36NCNC
Carl MuenchEntry ConfirmedQOCM50+Green X11:58NCNCNC
Karen MuffattiEntry ConfirmedWCOCF55+Brown X10:36F55+Brown X9:41NCNC
Tony MuffattiEntry ConfirmedWCOCM60+Green X10:40M60+Green X9:39NCNC
Istvan NagyEntry ConfirmedQOCM55+Green X11:16M55+Green X10:21NCNC
Edward NiemannEntry ConfirmedDVOAM65+Brown X9:02M65+Brown X8:46NCNC
Guy OlsenEntry ConfirmedHVOM55+Green X9:46M55+Green X9:05Open - Saturday13:21Open - Sunday12:15
David OnkstEntry ConfirmedQOCM50+Green X11:48M50+Green X10:47NCNC
Heidi OnkstEntry ConfirmedQOCF50+Green X11:40F50+Green X10:37NCNC
John OrganekEntry ConfirmedQOCM70+Brown X11:40M70+Brown X10:15NCNC
Tom OverbaughEntry ConfirmedDVOAM55+Green X9:52M55+Green X9:45Open - Saturday12:00Open - Sunday11:57
Carl PalmerEntry ConfirmedROCM50+Green X10:42M50+Green X9:37NCNC
Rich ParkerEntry ConfirmedSDOM75+Brown Y11:31M75+Brown Y9:48NCNC
Louis PatakiEntry ConfirmedWCOCM70+Brown X9:30M70+Brown X8:59NCNC
Kseniya PopovaEntry ConfirmedHVOF-21+Red11:46F-21+Red10:11NCNC
Nadezhda PopovaEntry ConfirmedHVOF65+Brown Y11:45F65+Brown Y10:04NCNC
Dennis PorterEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-BrownBrown X9:00M-BrownBrown X8:41NCNC
Janet PorterEntry ConfirmedDVOAF-YellowYellow X9:01F-YellowYellow X8:43NCNC
Mike PoulsenEntry ConfirmedCROCM55+Green X9:48M55+Green X9:19Open - Saturday12:45Open - Sunday11:39
Fred ReedEntry ConfirmedDVOANCM55+Green X9:57NCNC
Andras ReveszMissing WaiverDVOAM50+Green X11:02M50+Green X10:09NCNC
Angelica RileyEntry ConfirmedDVOAF-21+Red11:20F-21+Red10:45NCNC
Wyatt RileyEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-21+Blue10:52M-21+Blue10:11NCNC
Sergei RyzhkovMissing WaiverDVOAM-21+Blue10:21M-21+Blue09:47NCNC
Deborah SamansEntry ConfirmedDVOAF60+Brown X9:16F60+Brown X8:50NCNC
Erin SchirmEntry ConfirmedBAOCM-21+Blue10:57M-21+Blue11:45NCNC
Julia SchmerbergEntry ConfirmedQOCF-20Green Y9:35F-20Green Y9:42NCNC
Andrea-Ingrid SchneiderEntry ConfirmedMNOCF-BrownBrown Y9:47F-BrownBrown Y9:14Open - Saturday12:57Open - Sunday11:54
Glen SchorrEntry ConfirmedQOCM-YellowYellow X12:01NCNCNC
Edmund ScottEntry ConfirmedDVOAM70+Brown X12:04M70+Brown X11:50NCNC
William J ShannonNo WaiverBalance DueHVOM75+Brown Y11:30M75+Brown Y11:00NCNC
Stuart SharackEntry ConfirmedNEOCM65+Brown X9:46M65+Brown X9:53Open - Saturday12:33NC
Nancy SharpEntry ConfirmedDVOANCF55+Brown X9:17Open - Saturday11:03Open - Sunday12:12
Craig SheldenEntry ConfirmedQOCM-BrownBrown X10:10M-BrownBrown X9:39NCNC
Suzanne SheldenEntry ConfirmedQOCF-BrownBrown Y10:03F-BrownBrown Y9:44NCNC
Sharon SieglerEntry ConfirmedDVOAF65+Brown Y11:57F65+Brown Y11:28NCNC
Gary SmithEntry ConfirmedQOCM60+Green X10:56M60+Green X10:01NCNC
Sholonda SnellEntry ConfirmedGAOCNC10:49NC10:12NCNC
Lea SpencerEntry ConfirmedGAOCF-YellowYellow X9:59F-YellowYellow X9:45NCNC
Courtney StevensEntry ConfirmedDontGetLostF40+Green X11:20F40+Green X9:43NCNC
Sergei StevensEntry ConfirmedDontGetLostM-OrangeOrange X11:20NCNCNC
Brian SuppleeEntry ConfirmedDVOAM55+Green X10:10M55+Green X10:17NCNC
Florin TencariuEntry ConfirmedDVOAM40+Red10:56M40+Red10:21NCNC
Donna TerefenkoEntry ConfirmedDVOAF-YellowYellow X11:27F-YellowYellow X9:01NCNC
Gale TeschendorfEntry ConfirmedCAOCNCNCNCNC
Chase ThatcherEntry ConfirmedDVOAM-20Red11:33M-20Red9:53NCNC
Scott ThatcherEntry ConfirmedDVOAM55+Green X11:24M55+Green X11:09NCNC
Jon TorranceEntry ConfirmedOOCM-21+Blue11:22M-21+Blue10:16NCNC
Patrick TrongoEntry ConfirmedDVOANCM50+Green X10:45NCNC
Glen TrysonEntry ConfirmedEMPOM60+Green X11:28M60+Green X10:11NCNC
Janet TrysonEntry ConfirmedEMPOF60+Brown X11:22F60+Brown X10:19NCNC
Roger UnderwoodEntry ConfirmedNEOCM70+Brown X11:32M70+Brown X11:01NCNC
Trisha UnderwoodEntry ConfirmedNEOCF55+Brown X11:38F55+Brown X10:53NCNC
David UrbanEntry ConfirmedDVOAM65+Brown X11:48M65+Brown X11:07NCNC
Kathy UrbanEntry ConfirmedDVOAF65+Brown Y11:53F65+Brown Y11:08NCNC
James Van GorderEntry ConfirmedNoneM-BrownBrown X10:20M-BrownBrown X9:57NCNC
John VierowEntry ConfirmedQOCM50+Green X10:32M50+Green X10:13NCNC
John VincentEntry ConfirmedQOCM50+Green X11:22M50+Green X10:39NCNC
Emma WaddingtonBalance DueDontGetLostF-21+Red11:08F-21+Red9:35NCNC
Mike WaddingtonBalance DueDontGetLostM-21+Blue11:13M-21+Blue9:31NCNC
Starr WaddingtonBalance DueDontGetLostF45+Green X11:06F45+Green X9:27NCNC
George WalkerEntry ConfirmedWCOCM60+Green X10:46M60+Green X9:35NCNC
Lynette WalkerEntry ConfirmedWCOCF50+Green X10:54F50+Green X9:23NCNC
Ken Walker Jr.Entry ConfirmedCSUNCM-21+Blue10:53NCNC
Craig WeberEntry ConfirmedHVOM60+Green X10:50M60+Green X10:25NCNC
Richard WhiffenEntry ConfirmedDVOAM65+Brown X10:50M65+Brown X10:29NCNC
Rob WilkisonEntry ConfirmedDVOAM65+Brown X12:02M65+Brown X9:09Open - Saturday13:57Open - Sunday12:54
Jack WilliamsEntry ConfirmedDVOAM75+Brown Y9:37M75+Brown Y10:22NCNC
Graeme WilsonEntry ConfirmedVOCM75+Brown Y11:49M75+Brown Y9:06NCNC
Vinton WolfeEntry ConfirmedGAOCM65+Brown X10:24M65+Brown X9:51NCNC
Ron WoodEntry ConfirmedDVOAM70+Brown X12:06M70+Brown X11:38NCNC
Gavin Wyatt-MairEntry ConfirmedBAOCM60+Green X10:06M60+Green X9:49Open - Saturday13:18Open - Sunday12:00
Albina ZakrevskiEntry ConfirmedHVOF45+Green X10:48F45+Green X9:51NCNC
Yuri ZakrevskiEntry ConfirmedHVOM-GreenGreen Y10:43M-GreenGreen Y9:48NCNC
Julia ZielczynskaEntry ConfirmedHVONCNCJunior - Saturday11:06Junior - Sunday10:36
Piotr ZielczynskiEntry ConfirmedHVONCNCOpen - Saturday11:24Open - Sunday10:24


Event Totals
Total Registered 205
Total Confirmed 196
Sat 184
Sun 178
SatTrail 37
SunTrail 32
* Confirmed? Check markindicates a confirmed entry. No Waiver indicates no waiver. Balance Due indicates an outstanding balance. Unknown Status indicates an unknown status.