National Schools Championships Registration List

The following entries have been received by the event registrar. Start times will be posted shortly before the event. Please contact the Event Registrar, Valerie Meyer, if you have any questions.

(Click column headers to sort)

NameConf?ClubSchoolICSat ClassICSat CrsICSat StartICSun ClassICSun CrsICSun StartSatTrail CrsSatTrail StartSunTrail CrsSunTrail Start
Carl AdamsEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed10:36ICVMRed10:49NCNC
Diana AleksievaEntry ConfirmedQOCSutherland MiddleISIFYellow X9:39ISIFYellow X9:11NCNC
Joshua AllynEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed10:48ICVMRed9:13NCNC
Ramond AlvarezEntry ConfirmedNTOAPlano East Senior High SchoolISJVMOrange X10:50ISJVMOrange X9:40NCNC
Luke AntesbergerEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISIMYellow X9:43ISIMYellow X11:03NCNC
Reginald BagsbyEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISJVMOrange X10:02ISJVMOrange X10:02NCNC
Luke BantzEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County Middle School (H.S.)ISIMYellow X10:09ISIMYellow X9:31Junior - Saturday12:18Junior - Sunday12:00
Nathan BantzEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County High SchoolISIMYellow X9:41ISIMYellow X9:47Junior - Saturday13:12Junior - Sunday11:24
Ortez BattleEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISJVMOrange X10:20ISJVMOrange X9:46NCNC
Donald BeckEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent High SchoolISVMGreen Y11:59ISVMGreen Y10:38NCNC
Remi BeltranEntry ConfirmedDVOAValley Forge Middle SchoolISIMYellow X10:57ISIMYellow X10:41NCNC
Colin BeverageEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISVMGreen Y9:57ISVMGreen Y10:34NCNC
Marcus BillingsleaEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISPMWhite9:38ISPMWhite10:30NCNC
Benjamin BradyEntry ConfirmedCOCShadow Lake ElementaryISPMWhite10:30ISPMWhite10:15NCNC
Nathan BrandEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent High SchoolISJVMOrange X12:00ISJVMOrange X10:34NCNC
Dustin BranhamEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISJVMOrange X10:40ISJVMOrange X9:28NCNC
Kyle BrethertonEntry ConfirmedCOCLakeside SchoolISVMGreen Y10:03ISVMGreen Y10:20NCNC
Shallah BrewingtonEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. SilverISJVMOrange X10:32ISJVMOrange X9:54NCNC
Austin BristowEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent High SchoolISVMGreen Y11:53ISVMGreen Y10:30NCNC
Abby BrookshireEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolISVFBrown Y9:59ISVFBrown Y9:30NCNC
Michael BruceEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed9:46ICVMRed11:01NCNC
Anna CampbellEntry ConfirmedQOCLane ElementaryISPFWhite9:48ISPFWhite9:37NCNC
Austin CampbellEntry ConfirmedNTOAPlano East Senior High SchoolISVMGreen Y10:39ISVMGreen Y9:50NCNC
Lisa CarterEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. SilverISIFYellow X10:19ISIFYellow X9:57NCNC
Ben ChiovaroEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISVMGreen Y10:29ISVMGreen Y10:42NCNC
Blake ChiovaroEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISIMYellow X9:53ISIMYellow X10:39NCNC
Niels ChristoffersenEntry ConfirmedCOCSt. Thomas SchoolISIMYellow X10:05ISIMYellow X10:05NCNC
Wayan ChristoffersenEntry ConfirmedCOCBush SchoolISIMYellow X10:15ISIMYellow X9:55NCNC
Siri ChristophersonEntry ConfirmedCOCLiberty High SchoolISVFBrown Y10:05ISVFBrown Y10:24NCNC
Tyra ChristophersonEntry ConfirmedCOCLiberty High SchoolISVFBrown Y10:19ISVFBrown Y10:06NCNC
Isaac CintronEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISVMGreen Y10:07ISVMGreen Y9:46NCNC
Edward ClukeyEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed11:12ICVMRed10:07NCNC
Corey ColemanEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISIMYellow X10:29ISIMYellow X9:33NCNC
Quran ColemanEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISVMGreen Y10:17ISVMGreen Y9:54NCNC
Jessica ColleranEntry ConfirmedCOCThe Overlake SchoolISIFYellow X10:31ISIFYellow X10:19NCNC
Michael CrozierEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolISJVMOrange X10:36ISJVMOrange X9:16NCNC
Anant DabasEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. SilverISVMGreen Y10:25ISVMGreen Y9:28NCNC
Jennifer DinnocentiEntry ConfirmedDVOAOwen J Roberts Middle SchoolNCISIFYellow X10:11NCNC
Jett DiPalmaEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed11:24ICVMRed9:25NCNC
Derrick DriskerEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISJVMOrange X10:10ISJVMOrange X10:10NCNC
Stephen DugonEntry ConfirmedNTOAPlano East Senior High SchoolISVMGreen Y10:49ISVMGreen Y9:40NCNC
Richard Y. EbrightEntry ConfirmedDVOAICVMRed9:34ICVMRed9:29Open - Saturday12:30Open - Sunday11:12
Thomas EisimingerEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed11:36ICVMRed9:37NCNC
Samuel EvansEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed10:06ICVMRed10:37NCNC
Seth FlahertyEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolISJVMOrange X11:04ISJVMOrange X9:42NCNC
Michelle FrankEntry ConfirmedDVOAOwen J Roberts Middle SchoolNCISJVFOrange X10:18NCNC
Angelica FrolenkoEntry ConfirmedDVOALafayetteISPFWhite10:10ISPFWhite10:20NCNC
Victor FrolenkoEntry ConfirmedDVOAPen RynISPMWhite10:00ISPMWhite10:10NCNC
Owen GadjanskiEntry ConfirmedDontGetLostCanadaISJVMOrange X11:12ISJVMOrange X9:30NCNC
Evelyn Garcia-BarrenEntry ConfirmedNTOAMcMillian H.S. (TX)ISIFYellow X10:37ISIFYellow X9:51NCNC
Andrew GirolamiMissing WaiverGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolISJVMOrange X10:56ISJVMOrange X9:24NCNC
Chelsea GloverEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISVFBrown Y10:15ISVFBrown Y9:42NCNC
Madison HagerEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed10:18ICVMRed10:31NCNC
Nina HaraczEntry ConfirmedDVOAValley Forge Middle SchoolISIFYellow X11:03ISIFYellow X10:27NCNC
Kyle HarrisEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISIMYellow X10:39ISIMYellow X9:41NCNC
Daniel HartleEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent High SchoolISVMGreen Y12:05ISVMGreen Y10:46NCNC
Brennan HertelEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County High SchoolISVMGreen Y9:41ISVMGreen Y9:02Junior - Saturday13:00Junior - Sunday11:06
Skyler HertelEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County Middle School (H.S.)ISIMYellow X9:51ISIMYellow X9:23Junior - Saturday12:03Junior - Sunday11:42
Isaac HillmanEntry ConfirmedQOCWestland Middle SchoolISIMYellow X10:41ISIMYellow X10:25NCNC
Nathanael IloriEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISJVMOrange X9:34ISJVMOrange X10:38NCNC
Kenton JacksonEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. SilverISJVMOrange X10:52ISJVMOrange X9:36NCNC
Audrey JavadoffEntry ConfirmedCOCWoodinville Montessori SchoolISIFYellow X9:55ISIFYellow X10:31NCNC
Jessica JohnsonEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVFGreen Y10:11ICVFGreen Y9:32NCNC
Isaiah JonesEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISIMYellow X10:49ISIMYellow X9:17NCNC
Jared KalinsEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent High SchoolISVMGreen Y11:23ISVMGreen Y11:10NCNC
Calvin KlapperEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent High SchoolISVMGreen Y11:29ISVMGreen Y10:54NCNC
Connor KlapperEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent High SchoolISVMGreen Y11:41ISVMGreen Y11:16NCNC
Katie KoerperEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent High SchoolISJVFOrange X11:52ISJVFOrange X10:26NCNC
Dale LakesBalance DueUSMAOCICVMRed9:40ICVMRed10:13NCNC
Devin LambertEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent High SchoolISJVMOrange X11:32ISJVMOrange X10:42NCNC
Thomas LaraiaEntry ConfirmedMNOCHudson High SchoolISVMGreen Y9:53ISVMGreen Y9:16Junior - Saturday12:51Junior - Sunday11:33
Charlotte LeeEntry ConfirmedCOCKamiak High SchoolISVFBrown Y10:23ISVFBrown Y10:16NCNC
Zimu LiEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISVMGreen Y9:37ISVMGreen Y10:50NCNC
Elizabeth LynnEntry ConfirmedNTOAMcMillian H.S. (TX)ISIFYellow X10:27ISIFYellow X10:07NCNC
Lucas LyonsEntry ConfirmedROCSpry Middle SchoolISIMYellow X11:05ISIMYellow X9:03NCNC
Zachary LyonsEntry ConfirmedROCICVMRed11:00ICVMRed9:09NCNC
Stephen MaslinkEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed10:30ICVMRed10:25NCNC
Kirsten MaylandEntry ConfirmedDVOAYork Ave ElementaryISIFYellow X9:31ISIFYellow X9:19NCNC
John McCormickEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed10:42ICVMRed10:19NCNC
Omar McDonaldEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. SilverISJVMOrange X11:00ISJVMOrange X9:12NCNC
James McGrathEntry ConfirmedDVOANCNCOpen - Saturday12:21Open - Sunday13:54
Christian MichelsenEntry ConfirmedDontGetLostCanadaISVMGreen Y11:07ISVMGreen Y9:36NCNC
Noah MichelsenEntry ConfirmedDontGetLostCanadaISJVMOrange X11:18ISJVMOrange X9:34NCNC
Kai MihataEntry ConfirmedCOCThe Overlake SchoolISIMYellow X10:21ISIMYellow X10:13NCNC
Mackenzie MorganEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent High SchoolISJVFOrange X11:43ISJVFOrange X10:50NCNC
Bradley MortonEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed10:54ICVMRed10:01NCNC
David MossEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. Gold-SilverNCNCNCNC
David MuenchEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISIMYellow X10:13ISIMYellow X10:29NCNC
Jessica MuenchEntry ConfirmedQOCHomeschoolISJVFOrange X9:54ISJVFOrange X10:30NCNC
Tommy NooneEntry ConfirmedDVOAValley Forge Middle SchoolISIMYellow X10:45ISIMYellow X10:33NCNC
James O'KeefeEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed11:06ICVMRed8:59NCNC
Sabin OfokaireEntry ConfirmedNTOAMcMillian H.S. (TX)ISIMYellow X10:47ISIMYellow X9:59NCNC
Tyree ParksEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. SilverISIMYellow X10:59ISIMYellow X9:09NCNC
Manish PatelEntry ConfirmedDVOAValley Forge Middle SchoolISIMYellow X10:35ISIMYellow X10:21NCNC
Kanstantsin PaulauEntry ConfirmedDVOAWashington High SchoolISJVMOrange X9:58ISJVMOrange X10:24NCNC
Caleb PeekEntry ConfirmedCOCOak Harbor High SchoolISVMGreen Y10:15ISVMGreen Y10:12NCNC
Seth PrestonEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolISJVMOrange X11:16ISJVMOrange X10:14NCNC
Morgan RabalaisEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed11:18ICVMRed9:05NCNC
Jessica RamirezEntry ConfirmedNTOAPlano East Senior High SchoolISVFBrown Y10:31ISVFBrown Y9:46NCNC
Katherine RamirezEntry ConfirmedNTOAWilliams H.S. (Plano East)ISJVFOrange X10:28ISJVFOrange X10:04NCNC
Christopher RashEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolISJVMOrange X10:48ISJVMOrange X9:32NCNC
Jamie ReederEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County High SchoolISIMYellow X10:01ISIMYellow X9:07Junior - Saturday12:36Junior - Sunday11:12
Ryan RichardsEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolISJVMOrange X11:24ISJVMOrange X9:50NCNC
Patrick RichardsonEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed11:30ICVMRed9:49NCNC
Chanda RiggioEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. SilverISIFYellow X11:09ISIFYellow X9:25NCNC
Anthony RileyEntry ConfirmedDVOAValley Forge Middle SchoolISIMYellow X11:13ISIMYellow X10:03NCNC
Oriana RileyEntry ConfirmedDVOAValley Forge Middle SchoolISIFYellow X10:51ISIFYellow X10:15NCNC
Clay RoEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISVMGreen Y10:19ISVMGreen Y10:26NCNC
Brittany RobinsonEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. SilverISJVFOrange X11:20ISJVFOrange X9:04NCNC
Michael RodgersEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISJVMOrange X11:08ISJVMOrange X9:20NCNC
David RomanEntry ConfirmedNTOAPlano East Senior High SchoolISJVMOrange X10:38ISJVMOrange X9:48NCNC
Andrew Salies Entry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISVMGreen Y10:45ISVMGreen Y9:38NCNC
Richard SaliesEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. SilverISVMGreen Y10:53ISVMGreen Y9:12NCNC
Bruce SalinasEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolISJVMOrange X10:24ISJVMOrange X9:08NCNC
Jenny SalinasEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolISVFBrown Y10:09ISVFBrown Y9:20NCNC
Emily SanchezEntry ConfirmedNTOAPlano East Senior High SchoolISVFBrown Y10:39ISVFBrown Y9:38NCNC
Collin ScottEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent High SchoolISVMGreen Y11:35ISVMGreen Y11:02NCNC
Noah ShashatyEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISJVMOrange X9:44ISJVMOrange X10:46NCNC
Courtney SheldenEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert High SchoolISIFYellow X10:07ISIFYellow X9:35NCNC
Daniel SheldenEntry ConfirmedQOCCalvert High SchoolISJVMOrange X10:04ISJVMOrange X9:38NCNC
Robert SherwoodEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolNCNCNCNC
Collin SidesEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolISJVMOrange X10:16ISJVMOrange X10:06NCNC
Erland SimonssonEntry ConfirmedDVOAOwen J Roberts High SchoolISVMGreen Y9:45ISVMGreen Y10:14NCNC
Hans SitarzEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed11:42ICVMRed9:19NCNC
Dylan SmithEntry ConfirmedQOCPatuxent High SchoolISVMGreen Y11:47ISVMGreen Y10:22NCNC
Jamaree SmithEntry ConfirmedNTOAPlano East Senior High SchoolISJVMOrange X10:58ISJVMOrange X9:56NCNC
Warren SmithEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. SilverISVMGreen Y10:31ISVMGreen Y9:20NCNC
Andrew SpicerEntry ConfirmedHOCICVMRed11:54ICVMRed9:33NCNC
Aminah TallEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISVFBrown Y10:35ISVFBrown Y9:24NCNC
Chester Taylor-GrayEntry ConfirmedGAOCHenry County H.S. GoldISIMYellow X10:11ISIMYellow X9:49NCNC
Nathanael ThomasBalance DueUSMAOCICVMRed9:54ICVMRed10:55NCNC
Dylan TownsendEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolISVMGreen Y10:23ISVMGreen Y9:24NCNC
Carl UnderwoodEntry ConfirmedNEOCICVMRed11:38ICVMRed10:51NCNC
John UnderwoodEntry ConfirmedNEOCWoodstock AcademyISJVMOrange X11:37ISJVMOrange X10:54NCNC
Gabriel Van GorderEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove Middle SchoolISJVMOrange X10:06ISJVMOrange X9:58NCNC
Noah Van GorderEntry ConfirmedGAOCUnion Grove High SchoolISVMGreen Y10:13ISVMGreen Y9:34NCNC
Giselle VenturaEntry ConfirmedNTOAMcMillian H.S. (TX)ISIFYellow X10:55ISIFYellow X9:43NCNC
Matt VierowEntry ConfirmedQOCSt Joseph ESISPMWhite10:20ISPMWhite10:00NCNC
Nick VierowEntry ConfirmedQOCSt Joseph ESISIMYellow X10:25ISIMYellow X10:09NCNC
Jacob WaltersEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed10:00ICVMRed10:43NCNC
David WeinmannEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed10:12ICVMRed11:13NCNC
Jack WeiselEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISVMGreen Y9:49ISVMGreen Y11:06NCNC
William WhitakerEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed10:24ICVMRed11:07NCNC
John Hensley WilliamsEntry ConfirmedUSMAOCICVMRed11:48ICVMRed9:43NCNC
Zachary WilliamsEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISIMYellow X10:03ISIMYellow X10:55NCNC
Alex YanceyEntry ConfirmedOCINUnion County High SchoolISIMYellow X10:17ISIMYellow X9:15Junior - Saturday12:27Junior - Sunday11:18
Julian YescasEntry ConfirmedQOCFork Union Military AcademyISVMGreen Y10:09ISVMGreen Y10:58NCNC
Peter ZakrevskiEntry ConfirmedHVOJP Stevens High SchoolISVMGreen Y10:35ISVMGreen Y10:02NCNC


Event Totals
Total Registered 148
Total Confirmed 145
ICSat 143
ICSun 145
SatTrail 9
SunTrail 9
* Confirmed? Check markindicates a confirmed entry. No Waiver indicates no waiver. Balance Due indicates an outstanding balance. Unknown Status indicates an unknown status.