Fullerton Urban-O Registration List

The following entries have been received by the event registrar. Please contact the Event Registrar if you have any questions.

(Click column headers to sort)
Name Club I/G Ful Score-O
SMAK-O None Grp (5) 2 hour course
ECR 1 Other Grp (2) 2 hour course
Pinki LAOC Grp (2) 2 hour course
Gracie's Team None Grp (2) 2 hour course
Team Hood None Grp (2) 2 hour course
Team 5K LAOC Grp (4) 2 hour course
The McKinleys SDO Grp (2) 2 hour course
Ruben Aguilar None Ind 1 hour course
Kevinn Cea None Ind 1 hour course
Austin Chang-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Brian Chang-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Ivan Chavez None Ind 1 hour course
Andy Cho-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Doug Crawford LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Jon Crawford LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Leslie Diaz None Ind 1 hour course
Clare Durand LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Adam Estes-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Nicholas Fernandez-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Angel Flares None Ind 2 hour course
Eric Gim-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Michael Guerra-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Luis Hernandez None Ind 2 hour course
Steve Joo-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Sky Jung-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Celia Kang-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Phillip Kim-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Ryan Kim-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Elvin Koay-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Grace Lee-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Kyle Lim-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Angry Chickens None Grp (2) 2 hour course
Elder Morales None Ind 1 hour course
Kenneth Nguyen-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Jessyca Ocampo None Ind 1 hour course
Sean Ono-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Natali Pacheco None Ind 2 hour course
Alex Pham-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Maria Ramirez None Ind 1 hour course
Sean Rhee-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Ramona NJROTC Chaperones LAOC Grp (2) 2 hour course
Wesley Richardson LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Kellen Rolling LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Scott Schmitz LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Karen Simon LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Daniela Solano None Ind 1 hour course
Patrick Tan-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
ECR 2 Other Grp (2) 2 hour course
Lawrence Wang-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Ashley Yee-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course
Kelly Yu-Troy LAOC Ind 2 hour course

Total Entered: 66
Total Registrations: 51