2016 NAV-X High Sierra Map Trek (2016 North American Rogaining Championship) Registration List

The following entries have been received by the event registrar. Please contact the Event Registrar if you have any questions.

(Click column headers to sort)
Name Club I/G 24hr8hr4hr
Hilary Anderson GVOC Ind Competing NC NC
William Bassett None Ind Competing NC NC
John Beard None Ind NC Competing NC
Marcy Beard None Ind NC NC Competing
David Bogle AOC Ind NC Competing NC
Glen Brake None Ind Competing NC NC
Rich Brazeau None Ind Competing NC NC
Anna Campbell QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Jonathan Campbell QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Peter Campbell QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Victoria Campbell QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Gary Carpenter BAOC Ind NC NC Competing
Paul Carson Truckee Ind NC NC Competing
Julie Cassata COC Ind Competing NC NC
Shannon Cheng COC Ind Competing NC NC
Garret Christensen BAOC Ind Competing NC NC
Ryan Clark None Ind NC NC Competing
Ann Marie Cody BAOC Ind NC NC Competing
Michelle Condit None Ind NC Competing NC
Mike DeFillipo None Ind Competing NC NC
Cesar Deltoto None Ind NC NC Competing
Steven Douglas None Ind NC Competing NC
Steven Duke GCO Ind NC NC Competing
David Edwards None Ind NC Competing NC
John Endicott None Ind NC NC Competing
Daniel Engovatov BAOC Ind Competing NC NC
Greg Favor BAOC Ind Competing NC NC
Stanley Felton None Ind NC NC Competing
Paddy Ferriter BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Kipley Fiebig None Ind NC Competing NC
Sergey Frolov None Ind NC Competing NC
Angel Garcia None Ind NC NC Competing
Ryan Gardner Other Ind Competing NC NC
Kathy Giori BAOC Ind Competing NC NC
Nicholas Giori BAOC Ind Competing NC NC
Anastasiya Gordeeva BAOC Ind NC NC Competing
Peter Graube AOC Ind Competing NC NC
Divena Griffith None Ind NC NC Competing
Dillon Hall None Ind NC NC Competing
Jodi Hall None Ind NC NC Competing
Lucie Hall None Ind NC NC Competing
Kyle Halliday BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Rachel Halliday None Ind NC Competing NC
Mark Hartell None Ind NC Competing NC
Todd Henson OCIN Ind Competing NC NC
Kevin Hinkley BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Michael Holliday CROC Ind NC NC Competing
Piotr Holubowicz BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Terri Hunt BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Tommy Ingulfsen BAOC Ind NC NC Competing
Mats Jansson GCO Ind NC Competing NC
Carol Johnson RMOC Ind Competing NC NC
Molly Jones None Ind NC NC Competing
Roman Kamyk None Ind NC Competing NC
Tapio Karras BAOC Ind NC NC Competing
Dana Katz CROC Ind Competing NC NC
Catherine Kazbour BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Alison Keane None Ind NC NC Competing
Mareese Keane None Ind NC NC Competing
Marina Keating BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Sue Kuestner COC Ind Competing NC NC
Virginia LaForme Other Ind Competing NC NC
Bud Laird None Ind Competing NC NC
Jeff Lanam BAOC Ind NC NC Competing
Peteris Ledins COC Ind Competing NC NC
David Lemrise OCIN Ind Competing NC NC
Cliff Lentz None Ind Competing NC NC
Ivan Lopez BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Ken Lotze RMOC Ind Competing NC NC
Anthony Lyscio LAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Erin Lyscio LAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Derek Maclean BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Joe Maffei BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Roy Malone GCO Ind Competing NC NC
Patrick McNeal NEOC Ind Competing NC NC
Monique Messie None Ind NC Competing NC
Michael Moffett None Ind Competing NC NC
Nikolay Nachev COC Ind Competing NC NC
Alyssa Neilsen None Ind NC NC Competing
Adrian Olivarss None Ind Competing NC NC
Ethan O'Connor COC Ind Competing NC NC
Viktor Passinsky BAOC Ind Competing NC NC
Janet Petersen BAOC Ind NC NC Competing
Mark Petersen BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Sarah Petersen BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
BJ Pierce Other Ind NC Competing NC
Brad Poe TSN Ind Competing NC NC
Yvonne Poe TSN Ind Competing NC NC
Scott Porter None Ind Competing NC NC
Michael Prindiville BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Mark Prior SDO Ind NC Competing NC
Jason Quinn Other Ind Competing NC NC
Michel Roberge GVOC Ind Competing NC NC
Eric Robinson Other Ind Competing NC NC
Ray Rosenbaum BAOC Ind Competing NC NC
Johanna Schleret None Ind NC Competing NC
Phillip Schupp None Ind NC Competing NC
Heather Shannon None Ind NC Competing NC
Tanvir Singh None Ind NC NC Competing
Eric Smith CNYO Ind Competing NC NC
Mary Smith CNYO Ind Competing NC NC
Francisco Terrones None Ind Competing NC NC
Phil Thearle None Ind Competing NC NC
Bridget Thomson LAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Joel Thomson LAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Sherry Timmerman Truckee Ind NC NC Competing
Alexander Timofeyev None Ind Competing NC NC
Maria Timofeyeva None Ind Competing NC NC
Kim van Berkel BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Aron Walker BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Ken Walker CSU Ind Competing NC NC
Anne Wilkinson COC Ind NC NC Competing
Huon Wilson BAOC Ind NC NC Competing
Rex Winterbottom BAOC Ind NC NC Competing
Vicki Woolworth BAOC Ind Competing NC NC
Kevin Wooster None Ind Competing NC NC
Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC Ind Competing NC NC
Mackensie Yore BAOC Ind NC Competing NC
Ryan Zahner GCO Ind NC Competing NC
Shanna Zahner None Ind NC Competing NC

Total Entered: 120
Total Registrations: 120