2017 Ellicottville Adventure Run & Hike Registration List

The following entries have been received by the event registrar. Please contact the Event Registrar if you have any questions.

(Click column headers to sort)
Name Club I/G EAR 3-HourEAR 6-Hour
Maureen Anderson BFLO Ind Competing NC
Yaki Barak WPOC Ind NC Competing
Carrie Beringer None Ind NC Competing
Eric Beringer None Ind NC Competing
Christopher Betrus BFLO Ind NC Competing
Glenn Birnie DontGetLost Ind Competing NC
John Boland CNYO Ind NC Competing
Bob Boltz NEOOC Ind NC Competing
Jim Borden ROC Ind NC Competing
Patty Borden ROC Ind NC Competing
Tyler Borden ROC Ind NC Competing
Jennifer Borowicz BFLO Ind NC Competing
Joseph Brautigam WCOC Ind NC Competing
Stina Bridgeman ROC Ind NC Competing
Zack Butler ROC Ind Competing NC
Jess Carll None Ind NC Competing
Katy Carrier BFLO Ind NC Competing
Raymond Chung TOC Ind NC Competing
Jeremy Colgan HVO Ind NC Competing
Harrg Craft None Ind Competing NC
Peter Dady CNYO Ind NC Competing
Henry Davis BFLO Ind NC Competing
Osmir De Assumpcao Other Ind Competing NC
Clinton DePew BFLO Ind NC Competing
Richard Detwiler ROC Ind NC Competing
Jeff Flack None Ind NC Competing
Bob Fotta None Ind NC Competing
Ann Freeborough None Ind NC Competing
Jennifer Grande BFLO Ind Competing NC
Tim Grant Stars Ind NC Competing
Andy Gregory None Ind NC Competing
Janet Gregory None Ind NC Competing
Doug Hall ROC Ind NC Competing
Heidi Hall ROC Ind NC Competing
Clint Hartle None Ind NC Competing
Olga Huber ROC Ind NC Competing
Gregory Hyatt BFLO Ind NC Competing
Sevastian Irimie Stars Ind Competing NC
Naomi Jarvis WPOC Ind NC Competing
Ann Kelly None Ind Competing NC
Anita Racki Kendall BFLO Ind Competing NC
Steve Lakomy BFLO Ind NC Competing
Mike Lance BFLO Ind Competing NC
Mark Lattanzi Other Ind NC Competing
Ralph Lindzon TOC Ind NC Competing
Brad Lohiser NEOOC Ind NC NC
Michael Lyons ROC Ind NC Competing
Walter Lyons BFLO Ind NC Competing
Fred Mailey NEOOC Ind NC Competing
Gary Maslanka ROC Ind NC Competing
Manon Paquet-Satrape None Ind NC Competing
Todd Pownell NEOOC Ind NC Competing
Frank Remiz TOC Ind NC Competing
Jennifer Robinson NEOOC Ind NC NC
Sanae Rogers NEOOC Ind Competing NC
Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC Ind NC Competing
Thomas Rycroft ROC Ind NC Competing
Alexis Rzewski WPOC Ind NC Competing
Jim Satrape None Ind NC Competing
Anne Schwartz ROC Ind NC Competing
Joseph Shayka CNYO Ind NC Competing
Mike Simpson DontGetLost Ind NC Competing
Eric Smith CNYO Ind NC Competing
Ian Smith TOC Ind NC Competing
Edna Spang WPOC Ind NC Competing
Timothy Spang WPOC Ind NC Competing
Lina Spokauskaite BFLO Ind NC Competing
Glen Tryson EMPO Ind NC Competing
Dave Urban DVOA Ind NC Competing
Kathy Urban DVOA Ind NC Competing
Rainee VanNatter BFLO Ind NC Competing
David Vickers ROC Ind NC Competing
Phillip Wadsworth NEOOC Ind NC Competing
Peter Weber BFLO Ind NC Competing
Rob Wilkison DVOA Ind Competing NC
Pat Zona None Ind NC Competing

Total Entered: 76
Total Registrations: 76