QOC's Great Falls MD Orienteering Event Registration List

The following entries have been received by the event registrar. Please contact the Event Registrar if you have any questions.

(Click column headers to sort)
Name Club I/G Great_Falls
Inigo Ahedo QOC Grp (4) Intermediate (4.5 km)
WDQ None Grp (4) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Troop3895 A QOC Grp (5) Beginner (2.6 km)
Hemus QOC Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Deming QOC Grp (2) Beginner (2.6 km)
DLM Monkies QOC Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Goldenpine3 QOC Grp (6) Beginner (2.6 km)
DOR None Grp (2) Beginner (2.6 km)
Goldenpine5 QOC Grp (6) Beginner (2.6 km)
Zawislak QOC Grp (3) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Northern Vikings None Grp (2) Advanced (9.1 km)
Cub Scout Pack 250 None Grp (2) Beginner (2.6 km)
Cub Scout Pack 250 None Grp (4) Beginner (2.6 km)
Cub Scout Pack 250 None Grp (2) Beginner (2.6 km)
Katya and Dad None Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Houghton1 QOC Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Houghton2 QOC Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Matt MB Req #3 None Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Holmes Family QOC Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Morrison QOC Grp (2) Beginner (2.6 km)
3 Stars, 2 bars QOC Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Huserovi Other Grp (4) Beginner (2.6 km)
Old Farts QOC Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Cantrell Family None Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Bidwell None Grp (2) Beginner (2.6 km)
The Symingtons None Grp (3) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Coffin Family QOC Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Troop 773 None Grp (2) Beginner (2.6 km)
Goldenpine4 QOC Grp (6) Beginner (2.6 km)
Max Ahmed QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Nadim Ahmed QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Videlin Aleksiev QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Diana Aleksieva QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Nicole Aleksieva QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Petya Aleksieva QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
John Baker QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Bardin Family QOC Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Amy Bender QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Michael Bianchetta QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
JAmes Bidwell None Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Frantisek Brabec QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Robert Briber QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Allison Brown QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Bill Bryant QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Karen Butler QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Steve Camp QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Charles Carrick QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Troop3895 B QOC Grp (4) Beginner (2.6 km)
James Chaplin None Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Clayton Deming QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Ariana Dickey QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Michael Dickey QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Peggy Dickison Other Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Christine Doherty QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Dennis Doherty QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Helen Doherty QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Edward Enson QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Feldmann None Grp (6) Beginner (2.6 km)
Patrick Field QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Rob Field QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Franklin Fish QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Sarah Fish QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Joel Ford QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Goldenpine2 QOC Grp (6) Beginner (2.6 km)
Goldenpine1 QOC Grp (6) Beginner (2.6 km)
Boris Granovskiy QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Mira, Sofia & May Joy Grenier QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Nicholas Grenier QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Christopher Gross QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Jeffrey Haskell QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Patrick Hession QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Mark Hicks QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Rae Ann Hicks QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Francis Hogle QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Veronica Irrera QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Suzanne Izzo QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Anne Jepsen QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Kim Jepsen QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Marcus Johnson QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Gogi Kalka QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Michael Koren None Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Cecilia Landers QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Jody Landers QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
John Landers QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
JP Landers QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Sara Landers QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Doris Lee QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Jane Leggett QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Turner Leigh QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
David Levine QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Marshall Lieder QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Michael Lieder QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Victor Lin QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Amy Louden QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Daniel Luciani QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
CarlandMorg None Grp (2) Intermediate (4.5 km)
Christin Lundgren Other Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Lennart Lundgren Other Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
James MacDougall QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Mark Mace QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Alexis Merka QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Jan Merka QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Dagmar Merkova QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Petr Minar QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Troop 1882 Other Grp (2) Beginner (2.6 km)
Steven Mones QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Keara Moore None Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Tegan Mortimer QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Mike Newman QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Tom Nolan QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Brooke Oliver QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Rick Oliver QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
David Onkst QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Heidi Onkst QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
John Organek QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Serhot Ozturk None Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Greg Palardy QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Michael Perkins QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Rebecca Rich QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Robert Rich QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Ethan Riegel QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Luci Riegel QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Benjamin Roberts QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Courtney Shelden QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Craig Shelden QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Suzanne Shelden QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Jared Silk QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Kristen Silk QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Ryan Silk QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Adam Smith QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Christopher Spain QOC Ind Beginner (2.6 km)
Tom Strat QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Samantha Strong QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
John Studach QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Anders Sundstrom None Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Florence Tan QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Jon Torrance QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Bill Vienna QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Howie Weinstein QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Gavin Weise QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Tom Wells QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Jennifer Werner QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)
Justin Woodson QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
stuart wright QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Wendy Wroblewski QOC Ind Advanced (9.1 km)
Iva Zicha QOC Ind Intermediate (4.5 km)

Total Entered: 221
Total Registrations: 146