Schabarum Classic Registration List

The following entries have been received by the event registrar. Please contact the Event Registrar if you have any questions.

(Click column headers to sort)
Name Club I/G Schabarum
René None Grp (2) Yellow
Hunter None Grp (2) Yellow
BSA T411 #2 LAOC Grp (3) Yellow
BSA T411 #3 LAOC Grp (3) Yellow
Team Lucy LAOC Grp (2) Orange
The Pinki LAOC Grp (2) Green
AHG 1565 E/L LAOC Grp (2) White
AHG 1565 K/S None Grp (2) White
Red Fred in the Shed None Grp (2) Yellow
AHG 1565 T/A None Grp (2) White
Reason2Orienteer LAOC Grp (4) White
AHG 1565 M/E None Grp (2) White
Luis Acevedo LAOC Ind Yellow
Adwit Aggarwal LAOC Ind Yellow
David Alcantara LAOC Ind Yellow
Alexander Bowman LAOC Ind Green
Nina Bowman None Ind Yellow
Nathaniel Buenaventura LAOC Ind Yellow
Guillaume Calmettes LAOC Ind Green
Jeffrey Chan LAOC Ind Orange
Wayne Cottrell None Ind Yellow
Sergio Delgado LAOC Ind Orange
Angel Domiguez LAOC Ind Yellow
Tristan Dominguez LAOC Ind Yellow
Steve Durand LAOC Ind Green
Patricia Eliason LAOC Ind Brown
BSA T411 #1 LAOC Grp (3) Yellow
Michael Guerra LAOC Ind Green
Noah Hager LAOC Ind Orange
Brian Hall LAOC Ind Orange
Ian Harper LAOC Ind Orange
Alex He LAOC Ind Yellow
Nick He LAOC Ind Green
Jacob Hook LAOC Ind Green
Todd Hook LAOC Ind Green
Erik Ibarra LAOC Ind Green
Yuliza Infante LAOC Ind Orange
Fedric Kelley None Ind Yellow
Junha Kim LAOC Ind Orange
Timothy Kim LAOC Ind Yellow
John Kuechle LAOC Ind Orange
Nancy Kuechle LAOC Ind Yellow
Damon Lee LAOC Ind Green
Ryan Lee-Nguyen LAOC Ind Orange
Kathryn Lewis LAOC Ind Yellow
Kathryn Lewis LAOC Ind Yellow
Kyle Lin LAOC Ind Yellow
Crystal Lopez LAOC Ind Yellow
Aidan Masinsin LAOC Ind Orange
Gene Mason LAOC Ind Brown
Anthony Mejia LAOC Ind Yellow
mariners None Grp (2) Yellow
Dev Mistry LAOC Ind Yellow
Scott Moore LAOC Ind Green
Jaimie Ng LAOC Ind Brown
Kristen Ng LAOC Ind Yellow
Nam Nguyen LAOC Ind Yellow
Ryan Nguyen LAOC Ind Orange
Sean Ono LAOC Ind Green
Francisco Pallanes LAOC Ind Orange
Nathan Park LAOC Ind Yellow
Kathryn Perez LAOC Ind Yellow
John Phillips LAOC Ind Green
Nikita Phillips LAOC Ind White
Sushovan Pyne LAOC Ind Green
Geraldo Ramirez LAOC Ind Orange
Angel Ramos-Lopez LAOC Ind Green
C Asia Ray LAOC Ind Orange
Jannely Renderos LAOC Ind Orange
TOTALRIHAL None Grp (2) White
Darren Robinson LAOC Ind Green
Gabriel Rojas LAOC Ind Yellow
Tracey Ross LAOC Ind Orange
RONNY SANDVICK SDO Ind Green
Joseph Saucedo LAOC Ind Green
Matthew Shao LAOC Ind Yellow
Erin Sheppard LAOC Ind Brown
Karen Simon LAOC Ind Orange
Evan Tan LAOC Ind Orange
Sage (Edward) Thompson LAOC Ind Green
Andrew Tomlin LAOC Ind Green
Viet Tran LAOC Ind Orange
Benjamin Tu LAOC Ind Orange
Andy Wang LAOC Ind Yellow
James Wofford LAOC Ind Yellow
Magson Wu LAOC Ind Orange
Aaron Yoon LAOC Ind Yellow
Jeffrey You LAOC Ind Orange
Casandra Zamudio LAOC Ind Brown
Angel Zelim-Vega LAOC Ind Green
Albert Zou LAOC Ind Yellow

Total Entered: 111
Total Registrations: 91