Susquehanna Stumble XV Registration List

The following entries have been received by the event registrar. Please contact the Event Registrar if you have any questions.

(Click column headers to sort)
Name Club I/G ShortLongBrown
Nadim Ahmed QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Videlin Aleksiev QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Lydia Andrews QOC Ind Competing NC NC
John Baker QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Dan Barker DVOA Ind Competing NC NC
Zachary Barker DVOA Ind NC Competing NC
Eddie Bergeron SVO Ind NC Competing NC
Michael Berry QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Alex Bishop QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Robert Briber QOC Ind NC NC Competing
Steve Camp QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Charles Carrick QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Andrew Clark None Ind Competing NC NC
Peggy Dickison Other Ind NC Competing NC
Dan Do QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Jim Eagleton DVOA Ind Competing NC NC
Sandy Fillebrown DVOA Ind Competing NC NC
Franklin Fish QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Darcy Good QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Ted Good QOC Ind NC Competing NC
William Grubb QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Laura Hall QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Benjamin Heyser SVO Ind NC NC Competing
Karla Hulett QOC Ind NC NC Competing
Kim Jepsen QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Julie Keim SVO Ind Competing NC NC
Jeremy Kinsell QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Samuel Kolins SVO Ind NC Competing NC
Greg Lennon QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Kathleen Lennon QOC Ind Competing NC NC
David Levine QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Victor Lin QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Sam Listwak QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Christiana Logansmith QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Mark Mace QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Patricia Mace QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Ann MacMullan DVOA Ind Competing NC NC
Eva Matveeva QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Jan Merka QOC Ind Competing NC NC
dagmar merkova QOC Ind Competing NC NC
John Miller QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Jacob Moore None Ind Competing NC NC
Tom Nolan QOC Ind Competing NC NC
David Onkst QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Heidi Onkst QOC Ind Competing NC NC
john organek QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Tom Overbaugh DVOA Ind Competing NC NC
Jon Pifer QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Dan Quinn QOC Ind Competing NC NC
James Rayburn SVO Ind NC Competing NC
Ned Renner QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Dustine Reppuhn QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Angelica Riley DVOA Ind Competing NC NC
Wyatt Riley DVOA Ind NC Competing NC
Gayle Ryan QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Caroline Scacca None Ind Competing NC NC
Gary Smith QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Michael Stasiowski QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Ryan Stasiowski QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Tom Strat QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Mary Thompson QOC Ind Competing NC NC
Jon Torrance QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Ken Walker Jr Other Ind NC Competing NC
Howie Weinstein QOC Ind NC Competing NC
Rob Wilkison DVOA Ind Competing NC NC
John Wirzburger QOC Ind Competing NC NC

Total Entered: 66
Total Registrations: 66