Flying Pig XVI Saturday Middle Mar 31, 2012

View results by course

F-10

White, 1.80 km, 40 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1485.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Caterina Svobodny MVOC 0:22:57 12:45 53.65 +6.7
2 Sophie Ratermann MVOC 0:37:33 20:52 32.79 -0.1
3 Salinda Miller CAOC 1:01:20 34:04 20.08 -10.6

M-10

White, 1.80 km, 40 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1485.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Aidan Minto ICO 0:14:45 8:12 83.48 -4.5
2 Isak Fransson DontGetLost 0:16:15 9:02 75.78 +5.5

M-12

White, 1.80 km, 40 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1485.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 David Muench QOC 0:25:06 13:57 49.06 -1.6

F-Yellow

Yellow, 2.40 km, 60 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 2085.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Valerie Meyer QOC 0:36:19 15:08 58.61 -19.3
2 Debra Klaben CAOC 0:42:18 17:38 50.32 -6.9
3 Grace George GAOC 1:27:59 36:40 24.19 +7.2

M-Yellow

Yellow, 2.40 km, 60 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 2085.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Brendan Powers OLOU 0:27:28 11:27 77.49 +18.9
2 Taylor Hagan OLOU 0:33:17 13:52 63.95 +7.6
3 Joshua Hays OLOU 0:45:01 18:45 47.28 -0.9
4 D'Kota Ceely 1:01:50 25:46 34.42 +0.6

F-14

Yellow, 2.40 km, 60 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 2085.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jessica Muench QOC 0:30:21 12:39 70.13 +4.5
2 Kasey Martineau ICO 0:37:56 15:48 56.11 +0.8

M-14

Yellow, 2.40 km, 60 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 2085.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Lucas Lyons ROC 0:22:51 9:31 93.15 -6.2
2 Zachary Miller QOC 0:23:47 9:55 89.50 +12.9
3 Julian Yescas QOC 0:27:26 11:26 77.59 +9.4
4 Brennan Hertel OCIN 0:27:39 11:31 76.98 -1.6
5 Caleb Greene OCIN 0:34:58 14:34 60.87 +24.6
6 Sim Brand QOC 0:38:16 15:57 55.62 -9.1
7 Thomas Snow QOC 0:38:42 16:08 55.00 +14.3

F-Orange

Orange, 3.20 km, 100 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 3552.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Cynthia Young GAOC 0:56:42 17:43 58.14 +0.2
2 Victoria Emerson USMAOC 0:56:46 17:44 58.07 +2.6
3 Samantha Crist 1:25:19 26:40 38.64 -0.7
4 Sharon Chavez CJROTC 1:26:21 26:59 38.18 +13.3
5 Trish Strat QOC 1:29:27 27:57 36.85 -1.3
6 Michelle Lopez CJROTC 1:30:06 28:09 36.59 +8.3
7 Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1:30:25 28:15 36.46 -2.0
8 Terry Churchill LAOC 1:33:33 29:14 35.24 +0.2
9 Ashley Cruse OLOU 1:37:31 30:28 33.80 -1.7
10 Amy Louden QOC 2:28:18 46:21 22.23 -9.0
  Laura Langton SLOC DNF   0.00 -48.9

M-Orange

Orange, 3.20 km, 100 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 3552.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Christopher Murray USMAOC 0:36:46 11:29 89.66 +1.0
2 Matthew Means USMAOC 0:37:42 11:47 87.44 +3.2
3 Carl Adams USMAOC 0:37:50 11:49 87.13 -1.1
4 Cody Ball GAOC 0:43:42 13:39 75.44 +12.1
5 Micah Clark USMAOC 0:46:44 14:36 70.54 +4.2
6 Zachary Hoeffner USMAOC 0:48:58 15:18 67.32 +14.8
7 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer 0:52:02 16:16 63.35 +6.6
8 Nick Tate OLOU 0:56:16 17:35 58.59 +25.3
9 Lewis Lindsey BGR 0:57:29 17:58 57.35 +1.0
10 Justin Young GAOC 0:58:21 18:14 56.50 +17.8
11 Jose Gonzalez CJROTC 0:58:46 18:22 56.10 +2.9
12 Jaime Estrada CJROTC 1:00:07 18:47 54.84 -3.1
13 Garth George GAOC 1:02:18 19:28 52.91 -17.2
14 Julio Castillo CJROTC 1:02:33 19:33 52.70 +21.4
15 Michael Salcedo CJROTC 1:03:04 19:43 52.27 +1.8
16 Evan Anderson CJROTC 1:04:06 20:02 51.43 +1.4
17 Stice Frint OLOU 1:04:17 20:05 51.28 +16.4
18 Gerard Dudzinski CJROTC 1:06:28 20:46 49.60 +5.3
19 Vincenzo Triolo GAOC 1:08:52 21:31 47.87 +0.1
20 Matthew Vanderford GAOC 1:10:28 22:01 46.78 +7.7
21 Dillion Morvel OLOU 1:11:45 22:25 45.94 -1.5
22 Ezekiel Batayola CJROTC 1:14:47 23:22 44.08 -1.0
23 Kenny Alvarez CJROTC 1:14:48 23:23 44.07 +13.4
24 Jonathan Juarez CJROTC 1:16:24 23:53 43.15 +28.8
25 Roemello Melgoza CJROTC 1:22:28 25:46 39.97 +12.8
26 Brian Aphmusik CJROTC 1:22:54 25:54 39.77 +1.1
27 Abraham Calderon CJROTC 1:25:53 26:50 38.38 -1.6
28 Milan Bhatt CJROTC 1:28:46 27:44 37.14 +9.5
29 James Major OLOU 1:38:13 30:42 33.56 +12.1
30 Anthony Culver OLOU 1:42:13 31:57 32.25 -6.7
31 Jorge Vargas CJROTC 1:48:50 34:01 30.29 +9.1
32 Michal Dziewiatkowski CJROTC 2:07:35 39:52 25.84 -3.9
  John Go MP   0.00 -18.7
  Hector Hernandez CJROTC DNF   0.00 0.0
  Matthew Little OCIN MP   0.00 -50.0
  Freddy Martin III OLOU DNF   0.00 -29.5

F-16

Orange, 3.20 km, 100 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 3552.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Emma Waddington DontGetLost 0:39:55 12:28 82.59 +0.8

M-16

Orange, 3.20 km, 100 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 3552.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Austin Fowler GAOC 0:30:45 9:37 107.20 +15.8
2 William Phillips QOC 0:51:53 16:13 63.54 +0.4
3 Sam Kelsch OCIN 0:56:17 17:35 58.57 -8.6
4 Christopher Vasquez GAOC 1:17:55 24:21 42.31 +0.7
5 Travis Merideth OLOU 1:40:38 31:27 32.76 +0.0
  Aaron Conway OLOU MP   0.00 -46.0
  Dominic Leonardi MP   0.00 -30.1
  Benjamin Langton SLOC MP   0.00 -50.7

F-Brown

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 3168.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Elisha Merideth OLOU 1:03:59 22:04 51.13 +6.1
2 Melanie Stowell A/L 1:11:20 24:36 45.87 -2.6
3 Judith Martineau ICO 1:52:19 38:44 29.13 +2.7

M-Brown

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 3168.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0:35:56 12:23 91.05 +29.1
2 Gale Teschendorf CAOC 0:48:31 16:44 67.44 +10.1
  Alexander Preobrazhensky COO MP   0.00 -50.9
  Jim Carter OLOU DNF   0.00 -32.0

F-18

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 3168.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 0:49:41 17:08 65.85 +13.5
2 Addie Nolan QOC 0:56:33 19:30 57.86 -0.8
  Alisha Russellburg OLOU MP   0.00 -27.9

F55+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 3168.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Donna Terefenko DVOA 1:35:53 33:04 34.12 -4.8

F60+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 3168.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ruth Bromer BOK 1:02:07 21:25 52.67 +0.7
2 Loretta Opila WPOC 2:08:10 44:12 25.53 +7.6

F65+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 3168.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sharon Crawford RMOC 0:39:42 13:41 82.41 -1.2
2 Reta Roe PTOC 1:33:39 32:18 34.94 -3.9
3 Fran Armstrong SLOC 1:53:46 39:14 28.76 -10.1

F70+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 3168.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Claire Dell OCIN 1:19:10 27:18 41.33 +1.7

M65+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 3168.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Allan Newman SMOC 0:38:48 13:23 84.32 -2.9
2 Bob Bullions HVO 0:43:41 15:04 74.90 -2.3
3 Richard Neuburger PTOC 0:48:13 16:38 67.86 -3.6
4 Michael Keating SMOC 0:57:57 19:59 56.46 +3.2
5 Rich Gaylord CAOC 0:58:49 20:17 55.63 -7.6
6 Earl Reisinger COO 2:33:00 52:46 21.38 +0.0
  Ed Moore QOC DNF   0.00 -19.3

M70+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 3168.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Charles Newman SMOC 1:15:40 26:06 43.24 +1.6
2 Edgar Paul OLOU 1:35:58 33:06 34.09 -7.9
3 Louis Pataki WCOC 1:49:22 37:43 29.92 -5.3
  Walter Lyons BFLO DNF   0.00 -47.1

M75+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 3168.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alex Kerr GVOC 0:44:53 15:29 72.89 +1.1

F-Green

Green, 3.80 km, 130 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3156.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Julie Keim SVO 0:57:27 15:07 56.91 +8.3

M-Green

Green V, 4.10 km, 140 m, 22 Ctrls, CGV: 3530.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 James O'Keefe USMAOC 0:37:44 9:12 86.65 +3.5
2 William Miller USMAOC 0:39:37 9:40 82.53 +9.4
3 Sam Thompson USMAOC 0:45:56 11:12 71.18 +3.2
4 Cody Stamm USMAOC 0:46:05 11:14 70.95 +7.8
5 William Langton SLOC 0:46:36 11:22 N/R  - 
6 Thomas Martineau ICO 1:00:31 14:46 54.03 +6.6
7 Cody Garst OLOU 1:11:34 17:27 42.30 +0.1
8 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1:31:14 22:15 35.84 +2.0
9 Greg Porter 1:45:15 25:40 31.06 -3.6
10 Andy Barry A/L 2:00:52 29:29 27.05 +13.5
  Nicholas Loe MP   0.00 -21.7
  Gabriel Johnson GAOC MP   0.00 -24.5

F-20

Green, 3.80 km, 130 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3156.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Danielle Spencer COC 1:00:42 15:58 53.86 +1.8
2 Isabel Bryant NEOC 1:01:08 16:05 53.48 +4.5
3 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1:26:41 22:49 37.72 -15.8

F35+

Green, 3.80 km, 130 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3156.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ioana Lindsey BGR 0:45:45 12:02 71.46 +7.0

F40+

Green, 3.80 km, 130 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3156.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Karen Clark OCIN 1:30:51 23:54 35.99 +0.0
2 Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1:38:32 25:56 33.18 -3.7

F45+

Green, 3.80 km, 130 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3156.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1:14:01 19:29 44.17 +5.3
2 Nancy Bowers 1:26:09 22:40 37.95 -2.8
3 Catherine Shelton OLOU 1:36:22 25:22 33.93 +17.0
4 Lisa Carr NTOA 1:46:24 28:00 30.73 -12.5
5 Linette Barry A/L 1:51:17 29:17 29.38 -4.8
  Diane McKim OLOU MP   0.00 -10.5

F50+

Green, 3.80 km, 130 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3156.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Chiori Shimizu COO 0:54:04 14:14 60.47 +12.2
2 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 0:54:51 14:26 59.61 +4.1
3 Erin Binder MNOC 0:56:07 14:46 58.26 -1.8
4 Shelley Pennington OLOU 1:02:44 16:31 52.12 +0.3
5 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1:07:18 17:43 48.58 -4.2
6 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1:07:22 17:44 48.53 -3.0
7 Lisa McNerney CAOC 1:08:33 18:02 47.70 -2.7
8 Cathy Hayhow TOC 1:09:27 18:17 47.08 +2.6
9 Janet Tryson EMPO 1:12:12 19:00 45.28 -8.1

M-18

Green V, 4.10 km, 140 m, 22 Ctrls, CGV: 3530.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Joshua Escobar GAOC 0:44:28 10:51 68.08 +6.9
2 Josh Hilberg QOC 0:52:15 12:45 57.94 +3.9
3 Ian Givens OLOU 1:12:11 17:36 41.94 +3.6
4 Josef Galligan 1:24:52 20:42 35.67 +4.2
5 Noah Fry OLOU 1:31:11 22:14 33.20 +22.1
6 Aaron Poe OLOU 1:31:48 22:23 32.98 +6.4
7 Michael Jones 1:33:31 22:49 32.37 +3.8
8 Ryan Offerman OLOU 1:41:30 24:45 29.83 +4.1
  Christopher Joyner MP   0.00 -26.4
  Austin Neal OLOU MP   0.00 -22.3
  Addison Bosley OCIN MP   0.00 -39.3
  CJ Chappell OLOU DNF   0.00 -13.5
  John Stabler GAOC DNF   0.00 -41.8
  Alexander Johnson OLOU MP   0.00 -29.6
  Joshua Culbreath GAOC MP   0.00 -17.1
  Chase Crowell OLOU MP   0.00 -35.3
  Zachary Lyons ROC MP   0.00 -57.0

M50+

Green, 3.80 km, 130 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3156.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Charlie Bleau GAOC 0:44:55 11:49 72.79 +6.4
2 Jim Gordon ICO 0:54:14 14:16 60.29 -9.2
3 Steve Churchill LAOC 1:01:16 16:07 53.37 +2.6
4 Clive Hayhow TOC 1:06:24 17:28 49.24 +1.0
5 Rick Shane GAOC 1:10:28 18:33 46.40 -3.1
6 Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1:11:26 18:48 45.77 -2.2
7 Duane Adams GAOC 1:20:20 21:08 40.70 +2.3
8 Kean Williams COC 1:40:00 26:19 32.70 -26.5

M55+

Green, 3.80 km, 130 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3156.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Glen Tryson EMPO 0:40:58 10:47 79.81 -2.4
2 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 0:44:46 11:47 73.03 -7.3
3 Glenn Birnie DontGetLost 0:50:23 13:16 64.89 +3.2
4 Gary Klaben CAOC 0:52:32 13:49 62.24 +1.1
5 Shin Shimizu COO 0:52:35 13:50 62.18 -0.6
6 Donald Ross TOC 0:53:54 14:11 60.66 +2.7
7 Bruce Moore OLOU 0:56:56 14:59 57.43 +3.3
  Jon Rauschenbach OCIN MP   0.00 -22.4

M60+

Green, 3.80 km, 130 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3156.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tom Nolan QOC 0:39:02 10:16 83.76 +5.6
2 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 0:47:58 12:37 68.16 +8.8
3 Bob Boltz NEOOC 0:55:55 14:43 58.47 -8.3
4 Jim Wolfe WPOC 0:56:53 14:58 57.48 +2.8
5 Rob Wilkison DVOA 0:59:50 15:45 54.64 -4.6
6 Joseph Huberman BOK 1:06:19 17:27 49.30 -4.3
7 Bill Cheatum GAOC 1:06:57 17:37 48.84 -11.1
8 John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1:58:45 31:15 27.53 -27.3
  Rick Armstrong SLOC MP   0.00 -61.7

M-Red

Red, 4.50 km, 160 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 3568.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sergei Preobrazhensky MVOC 0:47:47 10:37 76.05 +10.4

F-21+

Red, 4.50 km, 160 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 3568.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Hannah Burgess USMAOC 0:43:47 9:44 82.99 -4.4
2 Galyna Petrenko 0:45:46 10:10 79.40 +2.1
3 Anna Bringle GAOC 0:50:17 11:10 72.26 +3.1
4 Kathy Bullard CAOC 0:58:42 13:03 61.90 +1.3
5 Iris Lui 1:08:01 15:07 53.42 -3.3
6 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1:15:06 16:41 48.38 +2.5
  Celine Bourdon TOC DNF   0.00 -36.4

M-20

Red, 4.50 km, 160 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 3568.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Connor Frost GAOC 0:43:00 9:33 84.50 +6.2
2 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 0:43:54 9:45 82.77 -0.6
3 Theodore Fong USMAOC 0:44:33 9:54 81.56 -2.5
4 Zac Barker DVOA 0:44:41 9:56 81.32 +2.1
5 John Hensley Williams USMAOC 0:46:21 10:18 78.40 -14.2
6 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 0:54:59 12:13 66.09 +0.1
7 Riley McDonald USMAOC 0:58:57 13:06 61.64 -11.4
8 Matt Stout GAOC 0:59:48 13:17 60.76 -11.6
9 Arnoldo Vasquez NTOA 1:12:21 16:05 50.22 +21.2
10 Andrew Spencer COC 1:16:32 17:00 47.48 -2.7

M35+

Red, 4.50 km, 160 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 3568.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Raymond Chung TOC 1:20:02 17:47 45.40 -12.8
2 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1:21:36 18:08 44.53 +14.5

M40+

Red, 4.50 km, 160 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 3568.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1:06:42 14:49 54.48 +1.7
2 David Aaronson A/L 1:14:05 16:28 49.05 +12.5
  Kelly Spurlock MVOC DNF   0.00 -32.3

M45+

Red, 4.50 km, 160 m, 24 Ctrls, CGV: 3568.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Thomas Carr NTOA 0:42:43 9:30 85.06 -0.8
2 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 0:45:35 10:08 79.72 -4.8
3 Michael Hendricks USMAOC 0:51:35 11:28 70.44 +1.2
4 Michael Lyons ROC 0:56:15 12:30 64.60 -3.6
5 Robert Minto ICO 1:04:41 14:22 56.18 -2.1
6 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1:04:45 14:23 56.12 -8.4
7 Carl Muench QOC 1:06:00 14:40 55.06 -1.4
8 Alexander Izzo SMOC 1:10:41 15:42 51.41 -0.1
9 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1:15:41 16:49 48.01 +1.8
10 Jim Hall COK 1:17:17 17:10 47.02 -4.8
11 Patrick Coneff CAOC 1:23:42 18:36 43.41 +22.6
12 James Benton OCIN 1:37:39 21:42 37.21 +0.5
  David Yee NEOC DNF   0.00 -59.9
  Michael Reese CAOC DNF   0.00 -17.8

M-21+

Blue, 5.40 km, 200 m, 28 Ctrls, CGV: 3676.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Serghei Logvin DontGetLost 0:39:27 7:18 94.81 +4.8
2 Mike Waddington DontGetLost 0:41:08 7:37 90.93 +5.4
3 Nikolay Nachev COC 0:42:34 7:53 87.87 -0.1
4 Mattias Eriksson ICO 0:42:37 7:54 87.77 +6.1
5 Ian Smith CSU 0:43:33 8:04 85.89 +4.3
6 Hans Fransson DontGetLost 0:44:34 8:15 83.93 -3.4
7 Gregory Balter WCOC 0:44:52 8:19 83.37 +0.5
8 Jon Torrance OOC 0:45:20 8:24 82.51 -7.9
9 Andy Strat QOC 0:45:55 8:30 81.46 +5.8
10 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 0:46:26 8:36 80.55 -3.2
11 Maricel Olaru CAOC 0:47:49 8:51 78.22 +3.9
12 Keith Andersen USMAOC 0:48:11 8:55 77.63 -6.9
13 Clem McGrath DVOA 0:49:19 9:08 75.84 -11.4
14 Gerald Yip OCIN 0:49:29 9:10 75.59 -4.1
15 Andrei Logvin 0:50:33 9:22 73.99 -1.2
16 Tom Svobodny MVOC 0:50:51 9:25 73.56 +3.2
17 Ted Good QOC 0:51:07 9:28 73.17 +0.4
18 Nolan Miles USMAOC 0:51:46 9:35 72.25 +0.3
19 Charles Whitaker USMAOC 0:52:51 9:47 70.77 -1.9
20 Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 0:53:55 9:59 69.37 +3.7
21 Yuriy Bulka 0:54:24 10:04 68.76 +0.9
22 Wangki Yuen CAOC 0:58:47 10:53 63.63 +3.4
23 John Klaben USMAOC 0:59:39 11:03 62.71 -0.5
24 Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1:00:14 11:09 62.10 -6.2
25 Tom Strat QOC 1:00:57 11:17 61.37 +0.3
26 Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1:00:59 11:18 61.33 -8.6
27 Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1:04:39 11:58 57.86 +1.2
28 Jens Christiansen SMOC 1:07:08 12:26 55.72 +6.0
29 Andrew Eck USMAOC 1:07:44 12:33 55.22 -12.3
30 Ian Jones USMAOC 1:07:46 12:33 55.19 -5.4
31 Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1:09:29 12:52 53.83 +3.9
32 Mark McCormick USMAOC 1:14:37 13:49 50.13 -6.4
33 Daniel Bond VOC 1:27:00 16:07 42.99 +3.0
34 Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC 1:38:36 18:16 37.93 +5.2
35 Brian Sutherland USMAOC 1:46:25 19:42 35.15 -12.8
36 Dan Barker DVOA 1:52:43 20:52 33.18 -7.5