Georgia Navigator Cup Day 2 Jan 17, 2010

View results by course

F-12

White, 2.90 km, 0 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 0.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Syxx Paddock NTOA 0:44:26 15:19 N/R  - 
2 Kasey Martineau MNOC 1:20:43 27:50 N/R  - 

F-Yellow

Yellow X, 3.30 km, 0 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 4945.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Rachel Williams A/L 1:03:16 19:10 78.16 +39.1
2 Katie Saville A/L 1:08:01 20:37 72.71 +0.8
3 Abby Rigsby A/L 1:09:57 21:12 65.53 +9.9
4 Ashley Hayden A/L 1:12:45 22:03 67.98 -3.1
5 Margaret VanGorder A/L 1:46:05 32:09 43.21 +4.3
6 Chun Bleau GAOC 1:54:43 34:46 39.96 -4.0
7 Rosa Salas A/L 2:42:57 49:23 28.13 +14.1
  Halie Byess A/L DNF   0.00 -20.3
  Stephanie Hartman A/L DNF   0.00 -20.8

M-Yellow

Yellow X, 3.30 km, 0 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 4945.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ty Baker A/L 0:35:26 10:44 139.56 +11.5
2 Joseph Johnson A/L 0:38:00 11:31 130.14 +10.2
3 Carl Muench QOC 0:39:32 11:59 115.94 +24.3
4 Nolan Ripple A/L 0:40:49 12:22 121.16 +1.3
5 Taylor Isom A/L 0:41:51 12:41 118.17 -2.8
6 Ryan Couch A/L 0:54:14 16:26 91.18 -19.0
7 Peter Hansen A/L 0:54:49 16:37 90.21 +29.1
8 Anthony Ciccarello A/L 0:55:08 16:42 83.14 +0.4
9 Matt Stout A/L 0:57:25 17:24 86.13 +10.4
10 Josef Galligan A/L 1:02:02 18:48 79.72 +5.6
11 Gabriel Pagan A/L 1:02:56 19:04 78.58 +15.0
12 Joshua Acoste A/L 1:04:31 19:33 76.65 -0.4
13 Kevin McCartney QOC 1:08:29 20:45 66.93 +2.2
14 Trevor Smits A/L 1:08:34 20:47 72.12 -10.2
15 James Lee A/L 1:12:04 21:50 68.62 +3.3
16 Jacob Fortenberry GAOC 1:18:29 23:47 58.40 +0.0
17 James Martineau A/L 1:25:03 25:46 58.14 +3.3
18 Ian Blankenship A/L 1:25:12 25:49 53.80 -2.2
19 Steven Paul A/L 1:25:14 25:50 58.02 +0.8
20 Akil Kizzie A/L 1:29:32 27:08 51.19 +25.6
21 Austin Garvey A/L 1:33:57 28:28 48.79 -1.8
22 Joshua Gardner HOC 1:35:28 28:56 48.01 +3.2
23 Hayden Vowell A/L 1:41:02 30:37 48.95 +4.6
24 Gabriel Tatum A/L 1:45:44 32:02 43.35 +1.5
25 Xavier Lorde A/L 1:47:37 32:37 42.59 +4.0
26 Brett Fregia A/L 1:59:40 36:16 38.30 -3.6
27 Will Henderson A/L 2:03:42 37:29 39.98 -8.4
28 Sam Messer A/L 2:08:45 39:01 38.41 -0.8
29 Luis Llanes A/L 2:15:21 41:01 33.86 -0.6
30 Clinton Coulter A/L 2:35:34 47:08 31.79 +15.9
31 Ben Hamilton A/L 2:48:34 51:05 29.34 -11.1
  Nicholas Pinon A/L DNF   0.00 0.0
  Julio Gutierrez A/L DNF   0.00 0.0
  Carlos Gutierrez A/L DNF   0.00 -17.0
  Anthony Champion A/L DNF   0.00 -21.5
  John Dolan GAOC DNF   0.00 -36.0
  Cade Peterson A/L DNF   0.00 -27.2
  David Romaine GAOC DNF   0.00 -27.5

M-14

Yellow X, 3.30 km, 0 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 4945.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Samuel Gauspohl A/L 1:01:57 18:46 79.83 +0.7
2 Corey Megran GAOC 1:30:59 27:34 54.35 -11.1
3 Chris Salentine QOC 1:45:39 32:01 43.38 -9.4
4 Mark Milner GAOC 1:46:01 32:08 46.65 -9.4
5 Rafael Herrera A/L 2:03:04 37:18 37.24 +1.4
6 Sim Brand QOC 2:54:43 52:57 26.23 -16.4
  Marcos Correa A/L DNF   0.00 -13.4

F-Orange

Orange Y, 4.70 km, 0 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 4288.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Mary Williams VOC 2:04:31 26:30 34.44 +0.0
2 Judith Martineau MNOC 2:06:44 26:58 33.84 -5.3
3 Daisy Mirafuentes CJROTC 2:16:10 28:58 31.49 +15.7
4 Julia Johnson A/L 2:19:45 29:44 30.68 +15.3
5 Dallas Boudreaux A/L 2:33:03 32:34 28.02 +14.0
6 Macy Ratliff COC 2:39:00 33:50 26.97 +13.5
  Anne Ledbetter GAOC DNF   0.00 0.0
  Katie Villagomez CJROTC DNF   0.00 0.0

M-Orange

Orange X, 4.50 km, 0 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 5203.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Robby Sanders A/L 1:03:31 14:07 81.93 +5.2
2 Cannon McIlnay QOC 1:04:35 14:21 66.40 +2.8
3 Shane Collins A/L 1:07:08 14:55 77.51 +5.8
4 Robert Frost GAOC 1:12:16 16:04 59.34 +29.7
5 Brent Bonner A/L 1:12:41 16:09 71.59 +1.4
6 Tyler Westbrook A/L 1:14:25 16:32 57.62 +9.7
7 Joey Hawley A/L 1:15:10 16:42 69.23 -11.5
8 Dwayne Wood A/L 1:15:56 16:52 68.53 +4.1
9 David Hughes A/L 1:17:14 17:10 67.38 +5.4
10 Alexander Orr A/L 1:20:16 17:50 64.83 -6.3
11 Adam Elliott QOC 1:21:54 18:12 52.36 -0.2
12 Pablo Catalan CJROTC 1:23:27 18:33 51.39 +2.3
13 Shawn Day A/L 1:27:14 19:23 59.65 +0.1
14 Kenneth White A/L 1:27:45 19:30 59.30 +2.1
15 Gerald Goldberg GAOC 1:30:40 20:09 57.39 +4.8
16 Jacob Neri A/L 1:33:58 20:53 55.38 -4.1
17 Cole Bourland ALTOS 1:34:47 21:04 45.24 -0.3
18 Daniel Dimless A/L 1:38:34 21:54 52.79 +5.8
19 Anthony Mendez CJROTC 1:38:42 21:56 43.45 -12.3
20 Nicholas Loe A/L 1:40:53 22:25 51.58 +1.6
21 Andres Piedrahita A/L 1:41:32 22:34 42.23 +13.6
22 Noah Maddox A/L 1:43:35 23:01 50.24 -7.9
23 Steve Houghton GAOC 1:54:21 25:25 37.50 +18.7
24 Dalton Peterson A/L 1:57:41 26:09 44.22 -1.0
25 Bradley Kloman CJROTC 1:57:56 26:12 36.36 +2.9
26 Osiel Savcedo CJROTC 1:58:50 26:24 36.09 -0.7
27 Michael Howard GAOC 1:59:32 26:34 43.53 -5.3
28 Dirk Vandermeyden GAOC 2:01:51 27:05 42.71 -4.9
29 Christian Salazar CJROTC 2:09:55 28:52 33.01 -1.5
30 Victor Varela CJROTC 2:13:09 29:35 32.20 -1.0
31 Mario Sanchez CJROTC 2:22:20 31:38 30.13 +15.1
32 Logan McCourry A/L 2:42:49 36:11 26.34 +13.2
33 Anthony Martrez CJROTC 2:47:22 37:12 25.62 -8.5
  Jeffrey Perez CJROTC DNF   0.00 -16.0
  Elias Acevedo CJROTC OVT   0.00 0.0
  Peter Specialle CJROTC DNF   0.00 -15.9
  Lider Restrepo CJROTC DNF   0.00 -19.2
  Kaylan Ramsey A/L DNF   0.00 -18.6
  Sean King A/L DNF   0.00 0.0
  Glen Grigsby QOC DNF   0.00 -48.6
  Rodrigo Fuentes CJROTC DNF   0.00 -22.0
  Andrew Kloman CJROTC DNF   0.00 -19.9
  Sean Doherty CJROTC DNF   0.00 -17.8
  Antonio Aguilar CJROTC DNF   0.00 -27.0
  Jovani Gomez CJROTC DNF   0.00 0.0
  Albert Padwa GAOC OVT   0.00 0.0

F-16

Orange X, 4.50 km, 0 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 5203.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Leslie Rojas A/L 1:37:37 21:42 43.93 +7.4
  Fatima Francis A/L DNF   0.00 0.0
  Diana Garcia A/L DNF   0.00 0.0
  Miranda Moreno A/L DNF   0.00 0.0

M-16

Orange X, 4.50 km, 0 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 5203.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Connor Frost GAOC 0:48:17 10:44 107.77 +8.2
2 Parker Vaughan OCIN 0:55:43 12:23 76.96 +13.2
3 Alex Rudd A/L 1:12:05 16:01 72.19 +5.2
4 Wyatt Lewis A/L 1:19:33 17:41 65.41 +8.3
5 Coty Wilson A/L 1:22:24 18:19 52.04 +0.4
6 Dyllan Weddle A/L 1:22:51 18:25 51.76 -1.3
7 Zachery Walker A/L 1:30:54 20:12 57.25 -18.3
8 Dakota Tyler A/L 1:34:11 20:56 55.25 +27.6
9 Robert Green VOC 1:44:49 23:18 49.65 +2.6
10 Anthony Castillo HOC 1:51:40 24:49 38.40 -2.0
11 Rohan Mahadevia A/L 1:52:41 25:02 46.18 -10.8
  Christopher Garcia A/L DNF   0.00 0.0
  Christian Nesbitt A/L DNF   0.00 0.0
  Michael Jones A/L DNF   0.00 -25.4
  Austin Messer GAOC DNF   0.00 -17.1
  Chris Moesses A/L DNF   0.00 0.0

F-Brown

Brown, 4.40 km, 0 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 4359.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ellise Day GAOC 1:20:59 18:24 53.83 +2.5
2 Melanie Stowell A/L 1:30:38 20:36 48.10 -0.9
3 Mariana Valdez HOC 1:35:44 21:45 45.54 -4.4
4 Stephanie Shane GAOC 1:39:58 22:43 43.61 -7.6
5 Susanna Silva A/L 2:44:18 37:20 26.53 +13.3

M-Brown

Brown, 4.40 km, 0 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 4359.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Louis Salmon ALTOS 1:00:13 13:41 72.40 +0.2
2 Eric Blankenship ALTOS 1:22:38 18:47 52.76 -7.2
3 Augie Caninzales A/L 1:28:39 20:09 49.18 +11.2
4 Steven Jenner NTOA 1:57:32 26:43 37.09 +18.5
5 Roger Seymore CJROTC 2:22:41 32:26 30.55 +3.4
6 Billy Anderson ALTOS 2:25:42 33:07 29.92 -5.0
  Brian Surina CJROTC OVT   0.00 -14.5

F-18

Brown, 4.40 km, 0 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 4359.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Rebecca Shane GAOC 1:03:46 14:30 68.37 +19.0
2 Erica Shane GAOC 1:51:40 25:23 39.04 -4.4
3 Natalie Wyatt A/L 2:16:44 31:05 31.88 +15.9
4 Danielle Noket A/L 2:28:06 33:40 29.44 +14.7

F55+

Brown, 4.40 km, 0 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 4359.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Julie Pohl CROC 1:26:10 19:35 50.60 +1.5
2 Laurie Searle GAOC 2:07:39 29:01 34.15 -0.5
  Anne Matthews VOC DNF   0.00 0.0

F60+

Brown, 4.40 km, 0 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 4359.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ruth Bromer BOK 1:44:50 23:50 41.59 -9.2

F65+

Brown, 4.40 km, 0 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 4359.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Claire Dell OCIN 1:57:19 26:40 37.16 -2.1
2 Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 2:18:18 31:26 31.52 -0.8

F70+

Brown, 4.40 km, 0 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 4359.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Allmuth Perzel COK 1:29:17 20:18 48.83 -15.2
2 Marit Davis QOC 1:39:37 22:38 43.76 +1.6

M65+

Brown, 4.40 km, 0 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 4359.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Bob Putnam FLO 0:49:50 11:20 87.48 -2.5
2 Timothy Gilbert QOC 0:53:41 12:12 81.21 +8.7
3 Allan Newman SMOC 0:53:48 12:14 81.03 -7.4
4 Charles Ferguson QOC 1:20:25 18:17 54.21 -9.3
5 Michael Keating SMOC 1:22:03 18:39 53.13 -3.1

M70+

Brown, 4.40 km, 0 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 4359.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 George Wood GAOC 1:41:08 22:59 43.11 +1.2

M-Green

Green, 5.90 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5009.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Charles Houk USMAOC 1:25:19 14:28 58.71 +1.7
2 Carl Bridges NTOA 1:35:47 16:14 52.30 -1.0
3 Thomas Martineau MNOC 1:37:08 16:28 51.57 +6.2
4 Rick Shane GAOC 1:44:36 17:44 47.89 +1.1
5 Ulysess Hunt A/L 1:51:47 18:57 44.81 -3.0
6 Anthony Yost A/L 1:57:41 19:57 42.56 -2.1
7 Sky Neary GAOC 2:06:43 21:29 39.53 -0.0

F-20

Green, 5.90 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5009.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alison Campbell DVOA 1:01:03 10:21 82.05 +2.2
2 Taylor Daughtry HOC 1:10:58 12:02 70.58 +6.3
3 Kelsey Breseman COC 1:20:53 13:43 61.93 -3.6
4 Tracy Whelen COC 1:32:22 15:39 54.23 -1.9
5 Dana Breseman COC 1:47:31 18:13 46.59 -3.8
6 Hilary Ratliff COC 1:47:57 18:18 46.40 -2.7
  Claudia Rivera HOC DNF   0.00 0.0
  Chasity Johnson NTOA DNF   0.00 0.0
  Genesis Triguerous A/L DNF   0.00 0.0

F35+

Green, 5.90 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5009.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Joanna Williamson GAOC 2:23:11 24:16 34.98 -1.8

F45+

Green, 5.90 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5009.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Heidi Onkst QOC 1:25:54 14:34 58.31 -0.4
2 Mary Jones OK 1:41:04 17:08 49.56 -1.3
3 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1:54:20 19:23 43.81 -8.4
  Claudia Rickel TSN DNF   0.00 -19.2

F50+

Green, 5.90 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5009.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Shelley Pennington OLOU 1:30:13 15:17 55.52 -6.4
2 Sue Kuestner COC 1:52:50 19:07 44.39 -4.9
3 Lisa McNerney CAOC 2:15:48 23:01 36.89 +2.9

M-18

Green, 5.90 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5009.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jaxon Rickel TSN 0:48:53 8:17 102.47 -5.7
2 John Hensley Williams GAOC 0:55:49 9:28 89.74 -2.4
3 Louie Roger GAOC 1:14:27 12:37 67.28 +8.7
4 David Harmon GAOC 1:15:15 12:45 66.57 +10.5
5 Anthony Leger QOC 1:17:27 13:08 64.67 +1.7
6 Lance Landers A/L 1:18:34 13:19 63.76 -0.4
7 John Delekto QOC 1:19:39 13:30 62.89 +4.2
8 Paul Green VOC 1:23:34 14:10 59.94 +2.8
9 Adam Welsh QOC 1:23:35 14:10 59.93 -4.2
10 Phillip Mansour GAOC 1:26:16 14:37 58.06 -2.0
11 Cameron Dennis GAOC 1:27:21 14:48 57.34 -2.7
12 James Hemenway QOC 1:28:44 15:02 56.45 +1.6
13 Blane Tidwell A/L 1:28:44 15:02 56.45 -4.2
14 Shawn McKenzie A/L 1:31:15 15:28 54.89 +0.2
15 Petr Vaughan OCIN 1:33:19 15:49 53.68 +15.9
16 Noah Tucker GAOC 1:33:34 15:52 53.53 +4.1
17 Errol Figueroa A/L 1:35:17 16:09 52.57 +4.5
18 William Gauspohl GAOC 1:39:42 16:54 50.24 -7.5
19 Stewart Baker GAOC 1:55:18 19:33 43.44 -0.5
20 Taylor Sneed A/L 2:03:59 21:01 40.40 -3.9
21 Tanner Shirah A/L 2:12:36 22:28 37.78 +2.4
22 Joseph Metz HOC 2:54:10 29:31 28.76 -2.7
  Robert Romaine GAOC DNF   0.00 -46.2
  David Mitchell A/L DNF   0.00 -32.6
  Hunter Prater A/L DNF   0.00 0.0

M50+

Green, 5.90 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5009.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 John Campbell DVOA 1:04:17 10:54 77.92 -7.9
2 Joey Ciza VOC 1:13:00 12:22 68.62 -2.4
3 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1:18:24 13:17 63.89 -6.4
4 Andy Milner GAOC 1:33:34 15:52 53.53 -0.8
5 Steve Hughes NEOOC 1:41:27 17:12 49.37 -0.7
6 Duane Adams HOC 1:51:18 18:52 45.00 -7.2
7 Greg Dunlap GAOC 2:07:01 21:32 39.44 +0.5
  David Farrier GAOC DNF   0.00 0.0

M55+

Green, 5.90 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5009.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Rick Breseman COC 1:06:27 11:16 75.38 -9.7
2 Tom Nolan QOC 1:17:34 13:09 64.58 -8.1
3 Sam Smith GAOC 1:21:55 13:53 61.15 -2.8
4 Pat Meehan OCIN 1:26:57 14:44 57.61 -4.1
5 Robert C Paddock NTOA 1:34:45 16:04 52.87 +1.8
6 Frank Alena GAOC 1:38:40 16:43 50.77 -2.1
7 Doug Fortenberry GAOC 1:49:37 18:35 45.70 -4.5
8 Jeffrey Lybarger GAOC 1:53:57 19:19 43.96 -1.4
9 Tom Lamb GAOC 1:59:21 20:14 41.97 -0.5
10 Rick Green VOC 1:59:37 20:16 41.88 +5.0
  James Pilman VOC DNF   0.00 0.0

M60+

Green, 5.90 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5009.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1:08:53 11:41 72.72 -2.5
2 Malvin Harding CROC 1:10:12 11:54 71.35 -4.1
3 Bob Bullions HVO 1:21:51 13:52 61.20 -0.6
4 Joseph Huberman BOK 1:24:46 14:22 59.09 +7.9
5 Jim Hall COK 1:30:13 15:17 55.52 -3.9
6 Robert Turbyfill QOC 1:44:41 17:45 47.85 -7.9
7 David Rogers CROC 1:50:23 18:43 45.38 -0.8
8 Brian Wright GAOC 2:14:58 22:53 37.11 +18.6
9 Gary Thies HOC 2:30:42 25:33 33.24 -3.5
10 Vinton Wolfe GAOC 2:55:40 29:46 28.51 -3.3

M-Red

Red, 7.70 km, 0 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 5466.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Chris Randall GAOC 1:15:46 9:50 72.14 +0.4
2 Ross Chesaniuk USMAOC 1:44:52 13:37 52.12 +1.1
3 Murray Lamb GAOC 2:00:55 15:42 45.21 -5.6

F-21+

Red, 7.70 km, 0 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 5466.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Anna Bringle GAOC 1:14:14 9:38 73.63 +4.4
2 Hannah Burgess USMAOC 1:20:41 10:29 67.75 -14.5
3 Holly Kuestner COC 1:21:11 10:33 67.33 -0.7
4 Martina Hulsey GAOC 1:24:53 11:01 64.40 +3.4
5 Kelly Lamb GAOC 2:21:30 18:23 38.63 -2.5

M-20

Red, 7.70 km, 0 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 5466.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Keith Andersen USMAOC 1:06:36 8:39 82.07 -3.5
2 Greg Ahlswede DVOA 1:06:37 8:39 82.05 -5.7
3 Ryan Breseman COC 1:20:05 10:24 68.26 -1.4
4 John Klaben USMAOC 1:21:54 10:38 66.74 -4.9
5 Drew Inglis COC 1:28:03 11:26 62.08 +0.9
6 Matthew Letarte USMAOC 1:29:24 11:37 61.14 -6.2
7 Donald LeBlanc NTOA 1:30:55 11:48 60.12 +4.5
8 Nolan Miles USMAOC 1:51:23 14:28 49.07 -23.1
9 Adam White OCIN 1:56:52 15:11 46.77 +2.5
10 Zach Thomas A/L 2:08:16 16:39 42.62 +5.0
11 Ricardo Martinez HOC 2:16:38 17:45 40.01 +2.8
12 Richard Boggs NTOA 2:23:49 18:41 38.01 -3.8
  Kendrick Conrad A/L DNF   0.00 0.0
  James Rovira HOC OVT   0.00 0.0

M35+

Red, 7.70 km, 0 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 5466.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1:34:37 12:17 57.77 +2.7
2 Brian Hallberg USMAOC 1:46:34 13:50 51.29 +3.4
3 David Aaronson A/L 1:57:13 15:13 46.63 -2.9
4 Mickey Lyon VOC 2:20:33 18:15 38.89 -1.1

M40+

Red, 7.70 km, 0 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 5466.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Keith Pittman NTOA 1:32:07 11:58 59.34 +6.7
2 Keith Hulsey GAOC 1:36:18 12:30 56.76 +1.6
3 Mark Cichonski COK 2:48:40 21:54 32.41 -0.8

M45+

Red, 7.70 km, 0 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 5466.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Michael Eglinski OK 1:13:15 9:31 74.62 -6.7
2 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1:22:38 10:44 66.15 +2.9
3 Steven Barnhart MVOC 1:31:12 11:51 59.94 +7.3
4 Clai Gardner HOC 1:38:09 12:45 55.69 -4.9
5 Michael Minium OCIN 1:38:34 12:48 55.46 -14.5
6 Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1:51:09 14:26 49.18 +6.0
7 Francis Hogle QOC 2:01:06 15:44 45.14 -6.0
8 Daniel Bond VOC 2:12:02 17:09 41.40 -3.0

M-21+

Blue, 9.30 km, 0 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 6248.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jordan Laughlin USMAOC 1:12:21 7:47 86.37 -5.9
2 Robert L Paddock NTOA 1:17:03 8:17 81.10 +8.5
3 Jeram Geoffrey A/L 1:28:40 9:32 70.47 +0.0
4 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1:29:02 9:34 70.18 -8.5
5 Nicholas Lewis-Walls USMAOC 1:29:10 9:35 70.08 -2.5
6 Yuriy Bulka A/L 1:30:55 9:47 68.73 +4.7
7 David Onkst QOC 1:35:53 10:19 65.17 +5.6
8 Ben Ahlswede DVOA 1:37:56 10:32 63.81 +19.9
9 Kevin Culberg USMAOC 1:42:18 11:00 61.08 -16.7
10 Paul Caston USMAOC 1:52:01 12:03 55.78 -3.9
11 Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 1:52:17 12:04 55.65 -1.6
12 Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1:54:59 12:22 54.35 -2.6
13 Doug Wright VOC 2:12:34 14:15 47.14 +2.5
14 Dylan Thies HOC 2:17:39 14:48 45.40 +0.9
  Randy Hall DVOA DNF   0.00 -31.2