O in the Oaks - Sprint Apr 15, 2011

View results by course

F-10

White, 1.60 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1347.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Hedda Sofie Irgens 0:19:26 12:09 71.11 -0.0
2 Kristen Weber GCO 0:22:18 13:56 61.97 +6.5
3 Yula Stehling COC 0:31:01 19:23 44.55 +1.4

F-12

White, 1.60 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1347.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Nora Marie Irgens 0:13:42 8:34 100.87 +0.0
2 Sarah Petersen BAOC 0:16:11 10:07 85.39 -1.1
3 Katie Petersen BAOC 0:16:22 10:14 84.44 -5.2

M-10

White, 1.60 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1347.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gian-Anddrin Coolen A/L 0:15:59 9:59 86.46 +8.0
2 Andrew Kim BAOC 0:39:42 24:49 34.81 -17.1
  Leander Coolen A/L MP   0.00 -51.7

M-12

White, 1.60 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1347.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Samuel Morris BAOC 0:15:33 9:43 88.87 +3.3
  Gavin Smith BAOC MP   0.00 -30.4

F-Yellow

Yellow, 1.90 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 909.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Anna Hermannova 0:12:11 6:25 79.81 +0.0
2 Kendall Parsons HOC 0:16:20 8:36 59.53 +23.5
  Jennifer Perry COC MP   0.00 -52.6

M-Yellow

Yellow, 1.90 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 909.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ondrej Cernin COC 0:11:29 6:03 84.68 +2.5
2 Matthew Sprengel LAOC 0:12:08 6:23 80.14 -0.6
3 Harrison Devine COC 0:13:12 6:57 73.66 -3.0
4 Tyler Chu COC 0:13:49 7:16 70.38 -0.1
5 Brandon Serrano HOC 0:14:25 7:35 67.45 +0.0
6 William Hawk NTOA 0:14:37 7:42 66.52 +8.6
7 Satish Yadlapalli NTOA 0:15:42 8:16 61.93 -15.0
8 Samuel Holbert HOC 0:20:55 11:01 46.49 +0.3
9 Jeremy Viele LAOC 0:24:12 12:44 40.18 -6.1
  Erik Nygaard COC MP   0.00 -42.5
  Cody Kickertz HOC MP   0.00 -37.3

F-14

Yellow, 1.90 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 909.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Julia Doubson BAOC 0:11:50 6:14 82.17 +8.3
2 Natalie Kim BAOC 0:12:50 6:45 75.77 +7.2
3 Katharina Staudt COC 0:16:23 8:37 59.35 +1.2
4 Yola Stehling COC 0:16:45 8:49 58.05 -0.1
5 Masha Konkov BAOC 0:17:23 9:09 55.94 +3.4
6 Claire Perry COC 0:17:29 9:12 55.62 +9.1
7 Lauren Foley NTOA 0:24:04 12:40 40.40 -8.1
8 Catherine Szabo COC 0:25:40 13:31 37.88 +1.3
9 Caroline Rouse COC 0:58:32 30:48 16.61 -1.7

M-14

Yellow, 1.90 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 909.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Andrew Seckinger COC 0:13:32 7:07 71.85 -9.3
2 Charles Young LAOC 0:13:52 7:18 70.12 +1.9
3 Sim Brand QOC 0:14:55 7:51 65.19 -2.8
4 Nikhil Pailoor COC 0:15:11 7:59 64.04 +1.2
5 Logan Warriner COC 0:16:05 8:28 60.46 +1.1
6 Colin Beveridge QOC 0:16:11 8:31 60.08 -0.4
7 Drew Feucht COC 0:18:47 9:53 51.77 +1.5
  Daniel Kim BAOC MP   0.00 -54.3

F-Orange

Orange, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1468.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Olivia Golden NTOA 0:16:04 6:11 90.30 +1.5
2 Elin Irgens 0:22:01 8:28 65.89 -31.0
3 Ana Sofia Chavez BAOC 0:22:47 8:46 63.68 +4.9
4 Rachael Ward HOC 0:24:58 9:36 58.11 +7.7
5 Terry Churchill LAOC 0:31:09 11:59 46.57 +2.0
6 Olga Kraght BAOC 0:35:46 13:45 40.56 -13.0

M-Orange

Orange, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1468.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Arnoldo Vasquez NTOA 0:14:51 5:43 97.70 -2.4
2 Steve Vinson NTOA 0:16:17 6:16 89.10 +10.0
3 Mark Sinks BAOC 0:16:38 6:24 87.22 -9.7
4 Aaron Amort COC 0:17:54 6:53 81.05 -7.5
5 Barrett Cook A/L 0:18:16 7:02 79.42 +3.1
6 Cameron Devine COC 0:18:39 7:10 77.79 +5.7
7 Nickolas Fisser NTOA 0:18:55 7:17 76.69 +0.5
8 Brian Graham HOC 0:20:10 7:45 71.94 +2.2
9 Nick Braches NTOA 0:21:00 8:05 69.08 -2.7
10 Luis Garcia HOC 0:25:42 9:53 56.45 -2.3
11 Princeton Legree LAOC 0:27:14 10:28 53.27 -1.8
12 Gregory Johnson HOC 0:30:16 11:38 47.93 -5.1
13 Terry King LAOC 0:31:19 12:03 46.33 +18.7
  Luis Ramirez LAOC MP   0.00 -34.7

F-16

Orange, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1468.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Heather Campbell DVOA 0:19:41 7:34 73.71 -0.0
  Norma Tamez HOC MP   0.00 -36.0

M-16

Orange, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1468.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Haavard Irgens 0:12:31 4:49 115.91 -8.9
2 Mathew Rogers COC 0:13:37 5:14 106.54 -2.5
3 Devon Grove COC 0:13:42 5:16 105.90 +20.0
4 Chase Thatcher DVOA 0:16:14 6:15 89.37 +0.0
5 Chris Salentine QOC 0:17:02 6:33 85.17 +18.9
6 William Morris BAOC 0:17:04 6:34 85.01 -3.5
7 Adam Forti EMPO 0:17:09 6:36 84.59 -15.8
8 Chinmay Nirkhe COC 0:20:36 7:55 70.43 -4.9
9 Jared Chrisman NTOA 0:20:43 7:58 70.03 -1.2

F-Brown

Brown, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1292.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Melissa Trout TSN 0:22:30 8:39 57.34 +20.9

M-Brown

Brown, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1292.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gary Kraght BAOC 0:21:37 8:19 59.68 -20.3
2 Rick Shane GAOC 0:24:02 9:15 53.68 -2.7

F-18

Brown, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1292.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alisa Raitanen DVOA 0:16:11 6:13 79.72 -2.6
2 Bonnie Gilbery COC 0:16:33 6:22 77.96 +5.5
3 Mariah Bruns COC 0:16:39 6:24 77.49 +11.3
4 Meg Parson NEOC 0:18:58 7:18 68.02 -20.0
5 Andria McClennen HOC 0:20:38 7:56 62.53 +41.7
6 Sarah Rogers COC 0:20:48 8:00 62.03 +3.3
7 Bronwen Caplinger BAOC 0:21:03 8:06 61.29 +21.7
8 Shannon Albright NTOA 0:21:05 8:07 61.19 +11.9
9 Danielle Spencer COC 0:21:34 8:18 59.82 +1.9
10 Bryn Scharenberg COC 0:22:28 8:38 57.43 +4.4
11 Alyssa Reyna NTOA 0:23:06 8:53 55.85 +20.3
12 Sabrynna Gibson NTOA 0:24:26 9:24 52.80 +7.0
13 Tara McClennen HOC 0:24:45 9:31 52.13 +0.5
14 Rosemary Davies BAOC 0:39:36 15:14 32.58 +13.6
  Anne Wilkinson COC MP   0.00 -45.7

F55+

Brown, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1292.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Janet Petersen BAOC 0:29:08 11:12 44.29 -8.1

F60+

Brown, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1292.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Marsha Jacobs BAOC 0:25:34 9:50 50.46 +3.4
2 Ardis Dull COC 0:29:30 11:21 43.74 -12.1
3 Rosemary Johnson BAOC 0:30:55 11:53 41.73 +3.4
4 Susan Goodwin UNO 0:50:21 19:22 25.62 +1.4

F65+

Brown, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1292.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Margaret Ellis GVOC 0:18:50 7:15 68.51 +0.0
2 Jennifer Kerr GCO 0:27:37 10:37 46.72 +3.2
3 Reta Roe PTOC 0:39:43 15:17 32.48 -7.4

F70+

Brown, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1292.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Betsy Hawes HVO 0:34:09 13:08 37.78 +0.3
2 Joan Roos BAOC 0:36:45 14:08 35.11 -5.3
3 Nancy Lindeman BAOC 0:42:22 16:18 30.45 +11.6

F75+

Brown, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1292.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gillian Bailey VICO 0:31:34 12:08 40.87 -4.8
2 Judith Opsahl BAOC 0:37:21 14:22 34.54 +6.1
3 Donna Gookin SDO 0:39:10 15:04 32.94 -5.4

M65+

Brown, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1292.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Brian Ellis GVOC 0:18:57 7:17 68.08 -0.0
2 Ingvard Jakobsen LAOC 0:21:55 8:26 58.87 -4.3
3 Richard Neuburger PTOC 0:24:23 9:23 52.91 -18.1
4 Wes Erck BAOC 0:27:26 10:33 47.03 -5.3
5 David Petty COC 0:33:02 12:42 39.06 +6.7
6 Edward Moore QOC 0:40:12 15:28 32.09 -5.9

M70+

Brown, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1292.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Evan Custer BAOC 0:18:46 7:13 68.75 +4.3
2 Rich Parker SDO 0:19:03 7:20 67.73 -4.9
3 George Hawes HVO 0:25:51 9:57 49.91 -10.0
4 Bud Fish LAOC 0:29:10 11:13 44.23 -4.1
5 Louis Pataki WCOC 0:33:32 12:54 38.47 +2.3
6 James Fish BAOC 0:34:15 13:10 37.67 -0.1
  Glen Cafferty CROC MP   0.00 -4.2

M75+

Brown, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1292.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alex Kerr GVOC 0:23:12 8:55 55.61 -14.5
2 Edwin Gookin SDO 0:26:18 10:07 49.06 -6.7
3 Leigh Bailey VICO 0:26:46 10:18 48.20 -16.4
4 Richard Opsahl BAOC 0:32:07 12:21 40.17 +6.9

M80+

Brown, 2.60 km, 5 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1292.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kenneth Lew COC 0:46:15 17:47 27.90 +5.4

M-Green

Green, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1589.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 David Morris BAOC 0:25:53 7:11 61.61 +3.5
2 William Gauspohl GAOC 0:26:03 7:14 61.22 -3.2
3 Nathan Marks GAOC 0:27:57 7:46 57.06 -3.8
4 Bob Forgrave COC 0:33:45 9:23 47.25 +9.3
  Jacob Velez HOC MP   0.00 -43.2
  Robert Frost GAOC MP   0.00 -43.1

F-20

Green, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1589.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Dana Breseman COC 0:27:55 7:45 57.12 +0.0

F35+

Green, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1589.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jennifer Geray COC 0:34:06 9:28 46.77 +7.1

F40+

Green, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1589.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Dagmar Cerninova COC 0:28:21 7:53 56.25 +1.7
2 Cornelia Coolen-Vogt A/L 0:29:16 8:08 54.49 -2.4
3 B Brooke Mann RMOC 0:32:29 9:01 49.09 -4.0
4 Trinka Gillis BAOC 0:35:15 9:48 45.24 +24.7
  Sue Dekany LAOC MP   0.00 0.0

F45+

Green, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1589.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Clare Durand LAOC 0:28:06 7:48 56.75 -3.3
2 Karin Gookin Didisse CTOC 0:32:48 9:07 48.62 -3.3
3 Nancy Devine COC 0:41:48 11:37 38.15 +3.6

F50+

Green, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1589.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ellyn Brown ARCT 0:26:28 7:21 60.25 -6.9
2 Eileen Breseman COC 0:30:03 8:21 53.07 -9.1
3 Johanna Merriss BAOC 0:31:53 8:51 50.02 -2.5
4 Vicki Woolworth BAOC 0:32:06 8:55 49.68 -2.7
  Sue Kuestner COC NR   N/R  - 

M-18

Green, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1589.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 David Inglis COC 0:20:31 5:42 77.73 +8.4
2 Anthony Leger QOC 0:20:57 5:49 76.12 +7.6
3 Connor Frost GAOC 0:21:54 6:05 72.82 -5.4
4 Daniel Cernin COC 0:22:24 6:13 71.19 +0.2
5 Jon Hallsted BAOC 0:22:27 6:14 71.03 +7.3
6 Nat Mayer COC 0:22:32 6:16 70.77 +0.3
7 Alex Wade COC 0:24:21 6:46 65.49 +31.2
8 Will Hubsch LAOC 0:24:38 6:51 64.74 -17.6
9 Aaron Reitenour HOC 0:25:34 7:06 62.37 -9.0
10 Robert Romaine GAOC 0:26:27 7:21 60.29 +0.1
11 Julian Early BAOC 0:26:31 7:22 60.14 -4.3
12 Andrew Spencer COC 0:27:27 7:38 58.09 -6.5
13 Maximillian Marin BAOC 0:30:46 8:33 51.83 +15.6
14 Ben Hallsted BAOC 0:31:40 8:48 50.36 +0.9
15 Maxwell Mcwhirt HOC 0:33:36 9:20 47.46 +31.6
  Louie Roger GAOC MP   0.00 -61.1
  Robert Baird QOC MP   0.00 -41.9

M50+

Green, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1589.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tapio Karras BAOC 0:20:24 5:40 78.17 -8.9
2 Steve Gregg BAOC 0:20:41 5:45 77.10 -7.2
3 Tim Parson NEOC 0:22:25 6:14 71.14 -24.3
4 Charlie Bleau GAOC 0:24:59 6:56 63.83 -4.8
5 Mike Poulsen CROC 0:25:01 6:57 63.75 +1.6
6 Scott Thatcher DVOA 0:26:07 7:15 61.06 -5.7
7 Christian Whitmyre COC 0:26:24 7:20 60.41 +4.2
8 Bruce Corning LAOC 0:29:52 8:18 53.39 -2.2
9 Richard Staudt COC 0:30:30 8:28 52.29 +9.9
10 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 0:31:47 8:50 50.17 -2.5
11 Steve Churchill LAOC 0:31:53 8:51 50.02 -2.3
12 Guy Olsen HVO 0:32:08 8:56 49.63 -7.2
13 Steve Beuerman BAOC 0:47:03 13:04 33.89 +10.4
14 Kirk Devine COC 0:48:30 13:28 32.88 +1.4
15 David Hallsted BAOC 0:49:26 13:44 32.26 -2.5
  John Campbell DVOA MP   0.00 -85.0

M55+

Green, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1589.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 David Enger SAMM 0:21:46 6:03 73.26 -7.6
2 Rick Breseman COC 0:21:58 6:06 72.60 -3.3
3 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 0:23:26 6:31 68.05 -10.9
4 Peter Olsten BAOC 0:25:19 7:02 62.99 +4.9
5 Matthias Kohler BAOC 0:25:29 7:05 62.58 -11.1
6 Wayne Caplinger BAOC 0:25:30 7:05 62.54 -3.4
7 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 0:25:33 7:06 62.41 -3.5
8 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 0:25:38 7:07 62.21 -4.0
9 Mark Petersen BAOC 0:25:41 7:08 62.09 -0.9
10 Ian Sidders DontGetLost 0:26:47 7:26 59.54 +8.0
11 Mark Blair BAOC 0:27:09 7:33 58.74 +3.6
12 Michael Schuh COC 0:28:26 7:54 56.09 +0.1
13 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 0:28:56 8:02 55.12 -3.3
14 Jeff Lanam BAOC 0:36:04 10:01 44.22 +9.4
15 Charles Locke A/L 0:48:35 13:30 32.82 -5.2

M60+

Green, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1589.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 George Minarik BAOC 0:23:12 6:27 68.74 +1.1
2 Dennis Wildfogel BAOC 0:24:32 6:49 65.00 -3.2
3 Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 0:27:49 7:44 57.33 +17.2
4 Peter Goodwin UNO 0:29:26 8:11 54.18 -10.6
5 Dick Hawkins ARCT 0:32:09 8:56 49.60 -0.9
  Malvin Harding CROC MP   0.00 -69.8

M-Red

Red, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1469.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Brad Weyers LAOC 0:29:57 8:19 49.27 +14.6

F-21+

Red, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1469.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Cristina Luis TSN 0:20:40 5:44 71.40 -2.9
2 Alison Campbell DVOA 0:20:48 5:47 70.94 -2.9
3 Hannah Burgess USMAOC 0:20:52 5:48 70.71 -17.3
4 Andrea Balakova GVOC 0:23:40 6:34 62.35 +0.2
5 Victoria Campbell COC 0:23:53 6:38 61.78 +3.0
6 Sarah Minarik BAOC 0:25:21 7:03 58.21 +0.7
7 Gunta Ledina COC 0:31:02 8:37 47.55 -1.8
8 Sarah Johnston A/L 0:37:30 10:25 39.35 +5.3

M-20

Red, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1469.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alexander Kiperman LAOC 0:17:28 4:51 84.48 +8.5
2 Theodore Fong USMAOC 0:17:51 4:58 82.66 +0.3
3 Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 0:18:07 5:02 81.45 -3.6
4 Andrew Eck USMAOC 0:20:27 5:41 72.15 -2.8
5 John Hensley Williams GAOC 0:20:35 5:43 71.69 -15.8
6 James Hemenway QOC 0:23:13 6:27 63.56 +6.9
7 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 0:26:03 7:14 56.64 -15.3
  Dayne Thatcher DVOA MP   0.00 0.0
  Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA MP   0.00 -82.0

M35+

Red, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1469.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 James Scarborough BAOC 0:17:50 4:57 82.74 -8.3
2 Sean McCafferty USMAOC 0:31:20 8:42 47.09 +0.2

M40+

Red, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1469.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Troy Bozarth RMOC 0:22:02 6:07 66.97 +0.4
2 Niklos Weber GCO 0:22:58 6:23 64.25 -2.6
3 Torkel Irgens 0:25:07 6:59 58.75 -1.0
4 Richard Dekany LAOC 0:26:38 7:24 55.40 +4.2
5 Gary Rouse COC 0:49:33 13:46 29.78 -0.0

M45+

Red, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1469.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Deron van Hoff BAOC 0:22:07 6:09 66.72 -9.9
2 Alex Finch BAOC 0:22:21 6:13 66.02 -1.0
3 Jeff Grove COC 0:22:33 6:16 65.43 +10.7
4 Alan Sauvage COC 0:22:35 6:16 65.34 +32.7
5 Michael Bruns CROC 0:24:24 6:47 60.47 -0.9
6 Kimball Forrest ARCT 0:24:59 6:56 59.06 -9.3
7 Jan Urban COC 0:25:24 7:03 58.09 +1.3
8 Allen Hubsch LAOC 0:25:59 7:13 56.79 +7.2
9 Carl Muench QOC 0:26:58 7:29 54.72 -1.6
10 Scott Drumm CROC 0:30:53 8:35 47.78 +2.3
11 Stewart Hintz GCO 0:33:18 9:15 44.31 +0.0

M-21+

Blue, 3.60 km, 25 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 1375.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jordan Laughlin USMAOC 0:15:32 4:19 87.01 -6.7
2 Huw Stradling 0:16:11 4:30 83.52 +4.4
3 Geir Moholdt SDO 0:16:20 4:32 82.75 -3.5
4 Magnus Johansson GVOC 0:16:37 4:37 81.34 -5.6
5 Keith Andersen USMAOC 0:17:01 4:44 79.43 -2.8
6 Rex Winterbottom BAOC 0:17:48 4:57 75.93 +11.8
7 Sergey Velichko CTOC 0:18:25 5:07 73.39 +0.0
8 Peteris Ledins COC 0:18:28 5:08 73.19 +2.6
9 Kevin Culberg USMAOC 0:18:32 5:09 72.93 -4.9
10 Jonathan Bangert USMAOC 0:18:46 5:13 72.02 +1.2
11 Zbynek Cernin COC 0:20:36 5:43 65.61 -1.1
12 Patrick Nuss OK 0:22:01 6:07 61.39 -2.4
13 Andrew Feucht COC 0:23:15 6:28 58.13 -0.4
14 Malcolm Wyatt-Mair BAOC 0:23:24 6:30 57.76 +0.0
15 John Klaben USMAOC 0:23:34 6:33 57.35 -2.4
  Michael Rodriguez USMAOC MP   0.00 -50.4