32nd Annual West Point A-Meet - Middle Apr 30, 2011

View results by course

F-10

White, 1.60 km, 40 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 1767.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alice Wilson DVOA 0:46:19 28:57 38.50 -26.0
2 Oriana Riley DVOA 1:19:14 49:31 22.50 -21.8

F-12

White, 1.60 km, 40 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 1767.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Margaret Bowerman DVOA 0:23:49 14:53 74.87 +11.6

M-10

White, 1.60 km, 40 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 1767.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Anthony Riley DVOA 0:19:54 12:26 89.60 +3.3
2 Isak Fransson DontGetLost 0:21:51 13:39 81.60 +11.0

M-12

White, 1.60 km, 40 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 1767.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 John Underwood NEOC 0:13:50 8:39 128.90 +27.3
2 Peter Zakrevski DVOA 0:19:43 12:19 90.43 -9.7

F-Yellow

Yellow, 2.60 km, 95 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 2966.9

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Debra Klaben CAOC 0:52:49 20:19 56.75 -3.2

M-Yellow

Yellow, 2.60 km, 95 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 2966.9

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gary Klaben CAOC 0:31:30 12:07 95.15 +5.8
2 Joey Cichonski COK 0:56:07 21:35 53.41 -3.9

F-14

Yellow, 2.60 km, 95 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 2966.9

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Emma Wilson DVOA 0:30:04 11:34 99.69 +4.4

M-14

Yellow, 2.60 km, 95 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 2966.9

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tomas Graham OOC 0:34:15 13:10 87.51 +6.8
2 Lucas Lyons ROC 0:39:23 15:09 76.10 -19.0

F-Orange

Orange, 3.10 km, 115 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 4367.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Valentina Grigoryeva HVO 1:09:51 22:32 61.99 +1.8
2 Nina Paredes FLO 1:43:35 33:25 41.80 -0.0

M-Orange

Orange, 3.10 km, 115 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 4367.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Bob Sandstrom HVO 0:55:08 17:47 78.54 -0.0
2 Yuri Zakrevski DVOA 1:11:06 22:56 60.90 +10.6
3 William Brown FLO 1:42:23 33:02 42.29 +0.0
4 Andrew Sturdivant FLO 1:42:30 33:04 42.25 +0.0
5 Duane Adams FLO 1:43:43 33:27 41.75 -11.7
6 John Stabler FLO 3:13:05 1:02:17 22.43 +0.0

F-16

Orange, 3.10 km, 115 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 4367.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Emma Waddington DontGetLost 0:48:16 15:34 89.72 +13.2
2 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 0:52:28 16:55 82.53 +4.8
3 Anna Breton HVO 0:58:18 18:48 74.28 +1.2
4 Elina Breton HVO 1:25:06 27:27 50.88 -15.2
5 Melanie Sergiev GMOC 1:25:54 27:43 50.41 +12.5

M-16

Orange, 3.10 km, 115 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 4367.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Zachary Lyons ROC 0:30:19 9:47 142.83 +26.8
2 Thomas Wilson DVOA 0:41:59 13:33 103.14 +4.9
3 Aleck Breton HVO 0:44:01 14:12 98.38 +10.6
4 Anthony Knarr DVOA 1:02:03 20:01 69.79 -18.7
5 Avery Jones FLO 1:15:49 24:27 57.11 +2.5
6 Brian Limerick QOC 1:21:10 26:11 53.35 -2.6
7 Michael Frawley QOC 1:23:22 26:54 51.94 +26.0
8 Troy Leblanc QOC 1:30:12 29:06 48.01 +4.5
9 Samuel Echeverry FLO 1:42:26 33:03 42.27 -0.0
10 Robert Burgess QOC 1:47:23 34:38 40.33 +20.2
11 Noah Dixon QOC 1:55:31 37:16 37.49 -12.9
12 Cory Inman QOC 1:57:30 37:54 36.85 -7.4
  Robert Graham OOC MP   0.00 -56.2

M-Brown

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 3574.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Calvin Underwood NEOC 0:42:11 14:33 84.94 +8.2
2 Stephen Granger-Bevan CSU 0:47:03 16:13 76.15 +0.0
3 Dennis Porter DVOA 0:56:28 19:28 63.45 +6.8
4 Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1:09:32 23:59 51.53 -12.6
5 Karin Knesaurek HVO 1:12:28 24:59 49.44 +3.6
6 Steven Mones DVOA 1:31:27 31:32 39.18 +4.9
7 Shawn Forney CNYO 1:43:09 35:34 34.73 +2.7
8 Michael Dvorsky QOC 1:56:57 40:20 30.64 +15.3

F-18

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 3574.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Heather Campbell DVOA 0:55:57 19:18 64.04 -5.1
2 Katherine Ebright DVOA 1:21:44 28:11 43.84 -21.1
3 Kimberly Denny QOC 1:50:23 38:04 32.46 +16.2
4 Kaytlyn Sexton QOC 2:24:15 49:44 24.84 +12.4
  Carolyn Denny QOC MP   0.00 -31.1

F55+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 3574.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Mary Jo Childs GMOC 0:48:51 16:51 73.35 -8.3
2 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 0:51:13 17:40 69.96 -2.0
3 Janet Findlay EMPO 1:15:20 25:59 47.56 -8.7
4 Donna Terefenko DVOA 1:19:35 27:27 45.02 +5.3
5 Susan Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 1:23:23 28:45 42.97 -7.1
6 Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1:45:06 36:14 34.09 +6.5
7 Karla Hulett QOC 1:59:21 41:09 30.02 +1.7

F60+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 3574.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gail Gagarin CSU 0:48:27 16:42 73.95 +7.1
2 Nadezhda Popova HVO 1:02:06 21:25 57.70 -5.4
3 Bev Hartline DVOA 1:02:22 21:30 57.45 -5.5
4 Candice Raines EMPO 1:04:09 22:07 55.85 +10.5
5 Ardis Dull COC 1:07:43 23:21 52.91 -3.0
6 Lynn Aldrich DVOA 1:09:58 24:08 51.21 -0.2
7 Joanne Sankus NEOC 1:14:16 25:37 48.24 -4.9

F65+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 3574.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Annette Borowitz HVO 1:20:04 27:37 44.75 +6.6
2 Lina Gavrilova Ramblers 1:41:48 35:06 35.20 +0.0
3 Jane Pataki WCOC 1:55:21 39:47 31.06 -0.1
4 Kathleen Urban DVOA 2:25:16 50:06 24.66 +2.5
  Lorna Guttormson OOC MP   0.00 -29.4

F70+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 3574.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Lynette Walker WCOC 0:50:42 17:29 70.67 +9.2
2 Judith Dickinson HVO 0:53:11 18:20 67.37 -0.3
3 Betsy Hawes HVO 1:28:17 30:27 40.58 +3.1
4 Beth Lux UNO 1:57:18 40:27 30.54 +6.4

F75+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 3574.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ruth Johnson NEOC 1:16:37 26:25 46.76 +0.8

F80+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 3574.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
  Elisabeth Chiera HVO MP   0.00 0.0

M65+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 3574.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 David Cady BFLO 0:42:51 14:47 83.62 -2.8
2 Larry Pedersen DVOA 0:53:37 18:29 66.82 +3.0
3 Bert Waslander OOC 1:02:01 21:23 57.77 -19.3
4 Richard Guttormson OOC 1:04:01 22:04 55.97 +16.7
5 John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1:24:41 29:12 42.31 -34.5
6 Fred Hartline DVOA 1:39:13 34:13 36.11 -9.5
  David Urban DVOA MP   0.00 -16.0

M70+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 3574.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 George Hawes HVO 0:51:17 17:41 69.87 +9.9
2 Bill Shannon HVO 0:57:09 19:42 62.69 +7.6
3 Charles Ferguson QOC 1:00:35 20:53 59.14 -1.4
4 Hans Bengtsson NEOC 1:02:20 21:30 57.48 -11.0
5 Peter Amram NEOC 1:03:55 22:02 56.06 -5.0
6 Bud Fish LAOC 1:11:19 24:36 50.24 +1.9
7 Bill Borowitz HVO 1:26:45 29:55 41.30 -0.7
8 Louis Pataki WCOC 1:46:47 36:49 33.55 -2.6
  Walter Lyons BFLO MP   0.00 -34.2

M75+

Brown, 2.90 km, 100 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 3574.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ed Hicks HVO 1:52:50 38:54 31.75 -3.9

F-Green

Green Y, 3.50 km, 140 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 3291.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Lindsay Worner ROC 0:52:17 14:56 64.44 -0.9
2 Julie Keim SVO 1:16:10 21:46 44.24 -5.5

M-Green

Green X, 3.50 km, 130 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 3327.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sergey Lesnichin HVO 0:48:31 13:52 69.43 +3.6
2 Brenan Tarrier EMPO 0:51:29 14:43 65.43 +6.5
3 John Beard A/L 1:04:09 18:20 52.51 -6.8
4 Mark Webb CSU 1:06:15 18:56 50.84 -0.0
5 Mike Carter DVOA 1:14:06 21:10 45.46 +6.3
6 Mark Cichonski COK 1:20:34 23:01 41.81 +15.9
7 Billy Allaband DVOA 1:21:01 23:09 41.58 -10.0
8 Joshua Brown FLO 1:30:07 25:45 37.38 +1.7
  Mike Galler WCOC MP   0.00 -36.3

F-20

Green Y, 3.50 km, 140 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 3291.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alisa Raitanen DVOA 0:42:26 12:07 79.40 +9.3
2 Molly Kemp OOC 0:48:27 13:51 69.54 -2.3
3 Meg Parson NEOC 0:51:17 14:39 65.70 -13.8
  Sierra Bensel QOC MP   0.00 0.0

F35+

Green Y, 3.50 km, 140 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 3291.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1:03:21 18:06 53.19 +4.8

F40+

Green Y, 3.50 km, 140 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 3291.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Pia K Webb CSU 0:53:56 15:25 62.47 -6.3
2 Val Duca STARS 1:09:51 19:57 48.24 -2.1
3 Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1:12:41 20:46 46.36 -4.5

F45+

Green Y, 3.50 km, 140 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 3291.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Marketa Graham OOC 0:46:44 13:21 72.10 -0.1
2 Albina Zakrevski DVOA 0:49:40 14:11 67.84 +10.8
3 Kris Beecroft QOC 0:56:20 16:06 59.81 +1.5
4 Tracy Acuff DVOA 0:59:19 16:57 56.80 +11.6
5 Mary Jones OK 1:00:20 17:14 55.84 -1.5
6 Rachel Wilson DVOA 1:02:50 17:57 53.62 -7.0
7 Susan DeWitt WCOC 1:03:18 18:05 53.23 -8.7
8 Patricia Mace QOC 1:13:29 21:00 45.85 +1.7

F50+

Green Y, 3.50 km, 140 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 3291.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Peggy Dickson OK 0:45:06 12:53 74.71 -0.6
2 Janet Tryson EMPO 0:56:39 16:11 59.48 +4.3
3 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1:04:52 18:32 51.94 -1.3
4 Valerie Meyer QOC 1:05:26 18:42 51.49 -4.5
5 Lex Bundschuh UNO 1:06:56 19:07 50.34 +2.0
6 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1:14:18 21:14 45.35 -7.0
7 Judith Karpinski NEOC 1:20:19 22:57 41.95 +5.0
8 Elena Backiev DVOA 1:37:48 27:57 34.45 -6.4
  Trisha Underwood NEOC MP   0.00 -51.6

M-18

Green X, 3.50 km, 130 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 3327.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 0:40:18 11:31 83.58 +0.5
2 Robert Kaczorowski QOC 1:03:34 18:10 52.99 +26.5
3 Nathaniel Inman QOC 1:12:09 20:37 46.69 -7.1
4 Eugene Frolenko DVOA 1:41:47 29:05 33.09 +6.1
5 Gabriel Johnson FLO 1:46:16 30:22 31.70 +13.5
6 Seth Bearjar QOC 2:01:54 34:50 27.63 +13.8

M50+

Green X, 3.50 km, 130 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 3327.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 John Campbell DVOA 0:37:28 10:42 89.90 +4.9
2 Tim Parson NEOC 0:38:08 10:54 88.33 -7.1
3 Jim Arsenault UNO 0:39:12 11:12 85.93 -0.6
4 Bernie Breton HVO 0:48:18 13:48 69.74 -7.8
5 David Levine ROC 0:51:45 14:47 65.09 +2.0
6 Ury Backiev DVOA 0:54:34 15:35 61.73 -0.6
7 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1:03:17 18:05 53.23 -15.4
8 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1:11:42 20:29 46.98 -2.0
9 Timothy Good QOC 1:17:18 22:05 43.57 -10.0
  Alex Bishop QOC MP   0.00 -16.2

M55+

Green X, 3.50 km, 130 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 3327.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Glen Tryson EMPO 0:35:02 10:01 96.15 +8.9
2 Bill Pullman NEOC 0:41:08 11:45 81.89 -12.2
3 Mark Cornish DVOA 0:43:02 12:18 78.27 +10.3
4 Brad Whitmore SVO 0:44:04 12:35 76.44 +0.4
5 Phil Bricker NEOC 0:44:31 12:43 75.66 +1.9
6 Peter Bundschuh UNO 0:47:14 13:30 71.31 +4.3
7 Sam Listwak QOC 0:48:06 13:45 70.03 +1.7
8 Craig Weber HVO 0:54:03 15:27 62.32 -6.4
9 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 0:56:17 16:05 59.85 +11.5
10 Mark Frank DVOA 0:57:34 16:27 58.51 +0.4
11 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 0:58:04 16:35 58.01 -7.9
12 Gary Smith QOC 1:06:59 19:08 50.29 +0.8
  Stefan Bergstrom OOC MP   0.00 -76.8

M60+

Green Y, 3.50 km, 140 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 3291.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Peter Gagarin CSU 0:33:36 9:36 100.28 -1.3
2 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 0:35:33 10:09 94.78 -2.6
3 Bob Lux UNO 0:35:37 10:11 94.60 +8.0
4 Charlie DeWeese WCOC 0:42:28 12:08 79.34 +3.9
5 Ken Walker Sr CSU 0:45:19 12:57 74.35 -0.9
6 Ron Bortz DVOA 0:48:12 13:46 69.90 -4.9
7 Malvin Harding CROC 0:48:19 13:48 69.73 -0.1
8 Peter Goodwin UNO 0:49:38 14:11 67.88 +3.1
9 Valeriy Doverov HVO 0:49:57 14:16 67.45 +8.1
10 Robert Bullions HVO 0:50:07 14:19 67.23 +7.9
11 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen 0:52:08 14:54 64.63 -2.8
12 Peter Dady CNYO 0:53:06 15:10 63.45 -4.9
13 Bob Huebner DVOA 0:57:10 16:20 58.94 -6.4
14 George Walker WCOC 1:04:43 18:29 52.06 -12.0
15 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1:06:41 19:03 50.53 -11.0
16 Richard Plunkett DVOA 1:11:05 20:19 47.40 +11.3
17 Robert Lange EMPO 1:12:40 20:46 46.37 -2.7
18 Philip Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 1:20:08 22:54 42.05 -5.5
19 Edward Niemann DVOA 1:20:18 22:57 41.96 -7.6
20 David Hunter EMPO 1:22:48 23:39 40.69 -13.4
21 Eric Bressler LIOC 1:23:21 23:49 40.42 -5.0
22 Ian Shields BOK 2:21:30 40:26 23.81 -6.5
  Mark Mace QOC MP   0.00 -52.4
  Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers MP   0.00 -47.0

F-21+

Red, 4.20 km, 185 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 3773.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alison Crocker CSU 0:40:17 9:35 94.27 -4.1
2 Katarina Smith Falcon 0:41:39 9:55 91.18 +3.8
3 Samantha Saeger NEOC 0:42:00 10:00 90.42 -7.0
4 Becky Carlyle WCOC 0:43:30 10:21 87.30 +22.3
5 Marie Arnesson WCOC 0:44:13 10:32 85.89 +0.1
6 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 0:45:53 10:55 82.77 +2.2
7 Kseniya Popova HVO 0:46:36 11:06 81.49 +0.5
8 Alexandra Jospe CSU 0:52:26 12:29 72.43 -9.4
9 Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 0:54:06 12:53 70.20 +6.4
10 Anna Shafer-Skelton SLOC 0:58:26 13:55 64.99 -8.0
11 Ioana Fleming QOC 1:01:03 14:32 62.21 -4.8
12 Angelica Riley DVOA 1:02:52 14:58 60.41 -17.1
13 Linda Kohn ROC 1:06:44 15:53 56.91 +1.8
14 Lori Huberman CSU 1:12:56 17:22 52.07 -6.3
15 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1:19:26 18:55 47.81 -5.5
16 Virginia Stratton QOC 1:39:05 23:35 38.33 +2.8

M-20

Red, 4.20 km, 185 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 3773.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Giacomo Barbone CSU 0:37:15 8:52 101.95 +5.2
2 Carl Underwood NEOC 0:40:41 9:41 93.35 -0.0
3 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 0:44:06 10:30 86.11 +4.1
4 Ethan Childs GMOC 0:44:10 10:31 85.98 -5.1
5 Zachary Barker DVOA 0:46:33 11:05 81.58 +3.3
6 Serghei Logvin DontGetLost 0:56:27 13:26 67.27 -12.6
7 Reece Bomhold QOC 1:41:20 24:08 37.48 +18.7
  Andrew Childs GMOC NR   N/R  - 
  John Hensley Williams GAOC NR   N/R  - 

M35+

Red, 4.20 km, 185 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 3773.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 0:55:12 13:09 68.80 +0.5
2 Per Forsberg A/L 1:09:31 16:33 54.63 -6.5
  Mark Prior BAOC MP   0.00 -56.6

M40+

Red, 4.20 km, 185 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 3773.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 0:40:34 9:40 93.61 -5.7
2 Andis Vitolins HVO 0:41:05 9:47 92.44 -1.1
3 Alan Young HVO 0:41:15 9:49 92.06 +3.0
4 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 0:44:36 10:37 85.15 -11.3
5 Rusty Fish GAOC 0:58:14 13:52 65.21 +24.4

M45+

Red, 4.20 km, 185 m, 14 Ctrls, CGV: 3773.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 0:36:55 8:47 102.87 +7.3
2 Graeme Ackland 0:40:06 9:33 94.70 -1.7
3 Gregory Balter WCOC 0:43:09 10:16 88.01 -4.2
4 Krum Sergiev GMOC 0:43:35 10:23 87.13 +4.7
5 Stephen Wilson DVOA 0:47:24 11:17 80.12 -0.4
6 Stefan Slutsky HVO 0:47:35 11:20 79.81 +3.7
7 Ernst Linder UNO 0:48:15 11:29 78.71 +0.3
8 Daniel Schaublin HVO 0:48:57 11:39 77.58 +2.4
9 Michael Eglinski OK 0:49:02 11:40 77.45 -5.2
10 Petr Hartman DVOA 0:52:18 12:27 72.61 +0.2
11 Rick DeWitt WCOC 0:52:59 12:37 71.68 +4.9
12 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 0:54:37 13:00 69.53 +10.7
13 Michael Lyons ROC 0:56:29 13:27 67.23 -1.8
14 David Yee NEOC 0:58:56 14:02 64.44 +4.9
15 Sevastian Irimie STARS 0:59:31 14:10 63.81 -3.9
16 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1:01:38 14:40 61.62 -16.6
17 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1:04:44 15:25 58.67 -1.9
18 Brett Schwartz HVO 1:05:28 15:35 58.01 +19.7
19 Rick Worner ROC 1:17:01 18:20 49.31 -1.2
20 Alexander Bass HVO 1:21:39 19:26 46.51 +0.0
21 Eric Smith CNYO 1:31:52 21:52 41.34 -10.3
22 Mark Walsh HVO 1:51:40 26:35 34.01 +1.8
23 John Pekarik LIOC 2:00:11 28:37 31.60 -0.0

M-21+

Blue, 4.80 km, 200 m, 16 Ctrls, CGV: 4021.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ross Smith CSU 0:38:13 7:58 103.05 +0.5
2 Hans Fransson DontGetLost 0:39:33 8:14 99.57 +22.6
3 Wyatt Riley DVOA 0:40:22 8:25 97.56 +7.4
4 Sergei Zhyk DVOA 0:40:25 8:25 97.44 +3.1
5 Robbie Anderson OOC 0:40:27 8:26 97.36 -2.9
6 Wil Smith Falcon 0:42:07 8:46 93.51 +1.1
7 Ken Walker Jr CSU 0:42:32 8:52 92.59 +1.2
8 Clem McGrath DVOA 0:43:14 9:00 91.09 +5.3
9 Alexei Azarov CSU 0:44:06 9:11 89.30 +4.8
10 Nick Duca STARS 0:44:25 9:15 88.66 +0.1
11 Eddie Bergeron SVO 0:44:25 9:15 88.66 +0.9
12 Jon Torrance OOC 0:44:33 9:17 88.40 +1.0
13 Patrick Saile DontGetLost 0:44:39 9:18 88.20 +31.8
14 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 0:45:07 9:24 87.29 +7.6
15 Mike Waddington DontGetLost 0:47:08 9:49 83.55 -0.0
16 Nikolay Nachev COC 0:47:22 9:52 83.14 -4.3
17 Brian Graham OOC 0:47:57 9:59 82.13 +0.8
18 Eric Kemp OOC 0:48:43 10:09 80.84 -8.0
19 Mikkel Conradi CSU 0:49:16 10:16 79.94 -3.9
20 Will Critchley EOOC 0:50:18 10:29 78.29 -12.0
21 Michael Sandstrom HVO 0:50:31 10:31 77.96 -7.4
22 Martin Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 0:51:07 10:39 77.04 +0.8
23 Ian Smith CSU 0:51:24 10:43 76.62 +0.0
24 Michael Lucente STARS 0:57:03 11:53 69.03 -7.7
25 Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 0:57:19 11:56 68.71 -15.6
26 J-J Cote LROC 1:01:26 12:48 64.10 -1.5
27 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1:02:41 13:04 62.83 -17.3
28 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1:04:20 13:24 61.22 +1.0
29 Jeremy Colgan HVO 1:13:54 15:24 53.29 -8.3
30 Kevin Dvorsky QOC 1:17:51 16:13 50.59 +0.8
31 Gunnar Nerijus Jacobsen 1:19:18 16:31 49.66 +4.0
32 Dan Barker DVOA 1:21:15 16:56 48.47 +9.8
33 Edward Despard CSU 1:22:09 17:07 47.94 -5.8
34 Marcy Beard A/L 1:27:07 18:09 45.21 -8.0
35 Brian Fleming QOC 1:47:02 22:18 36.79 +24.5
36 Blair Ross A/L 1:52:08 23:22 35.12 -0.0