32nd Annual West Point A-Meet - Long May 01, 2011

View results by course

F-10

White, 2.40 km, 35 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 1902.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alice Wilson DVOA 0:30:19 12:38 64.10 -0.4
2 Oriana Riley DVOA 0:36:52 15:22 52.71 +8.4

F-12

White, 2.40 km, 35 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 1902.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Margaret Bowerman DVOA 0:36:16 15:07 53.58 -9.7

M-10

White, 2.40 km, 35 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 1902.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Isak Fransson DontGetLost 0:27:50 11:36 69.81 -0.8
2 Anthony Riley DVOA 0:33:56 14:08 57.26 -29.0
  Andrew Glukhov HVO MP   0.00 -19.6

M-12

White, 2.40 km, 35 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 1902.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Peter Zakrevski DVOA 0:19:10 7:59 101.38 +1.2
2 John Underwood NEOC 0:21:24 8:55 90.80 -10.8

F-Yellow

Yellow, 3.00 km, 80 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 2772.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ruth Johnson NEOC 0:46:20 15:27 59.95 +0.0
2 Debra Klaben CAOC 0:46:54 15:38 59.22 -0.7
3 Lina Gavrilova Ramblers 1:01:49 20:36 44.93 -0.0
4 Nina Paredes FLO 1:01:55 20:38 44.86 +3.8
5 Alison Murphy A/L 1:26:09 28:43 32.24 -0.0

M-Yellow

Yellow, 3.00 km, 80 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 2772.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gary Klaben CAOC 0:36:21 12:07 76.41 -12.9
2 Steven Mones DVOA 0:50:47 16:56 54.69 -0.0
3 Joey Cichonski COK 0:52:15 17:25 53.16 -4.2
4 Samuel Echeverry FLO 1:01:22 20:27 45.26 +4.0
5 William Brown FLO 1:03:57 21:19 43.43 +6.2
  Andrew Sturdivant FLO MP   0.00 0.0

F-14

Yellow, 3.00 km, 80 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 2772.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Emma Wilson DVOA 0:31:48 10:36 87.35 -8.0
2 Julia Zielczynska HVO 0:50:13 16:44 55.31 -1.7

M-14

Yellow, 3.00 km, 80 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 2772.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Lucas Lyons ROC 0:32:28 10:49 85.55 -9.5
2 Tomas Graham OOC 0:38:55 12:58 71.37 -9.3

F-Orange

Orange, 4.40 km, 175 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 6176.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1:14:30 16:56 82.28 +0.0
2 Valentina Grigoryeva HVO 1:45:04 23:53 58.34 -1.8

M-Orange

Orange, 4.40 km, 175 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 6176.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Joshua Brown FLO 1:54:05 25:56 53.73 +26.9
2 Duane Adams FLO 1:54:07 25:56 53.71 +0.2
  Yuri Zakrevski DVOA MP   0.00 -50.3

F-16

Orange, 4.40 km, 175 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 6176.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Elina Breton HVO 1:32:56 21:07 65.96 -0.1
2 Melanie Sergiev GMOC 1:36:55 22:02 63.25 +25.4
3 Emma Waddington DontGetLost 1:57:32 26:43 52.15 -24.3
  Anna Breton HVO MP   0.00 -73.1

M-16

Orange, 4.40 km, 175 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 6176.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Zachary Lyons ROC 0:57:39 13:06 106.33 -9.7
2 Aleck Breton HVO 1:07:49 15:25 90.39 +2.6
3 Thomas Wilson DVOA 1:09:25 15:47 88.30 -10.0
4 Robert Graham OOC 1:09:40 15:50 87.99 +31.8
5 Anthony Knarr DVOA 1:19:37 18:06 76.99 -11.5
6 Noah Dixon QOC 1:36:43 21:59 63.38 +12.9
7 Brian Limerick QOC 1:44:41 23:48 58.56 +2.6
8 Avery Jones FLO 1:53:50 25:52 53.85 -0.7
9 Cory Inman QOC 1:58:37 26:58 51.68 +7.4
10 Troy Leblanc QOC 2:37:17 35:45 38.97 -4.5
  Robert Burgess QOC MP   0.00 -20.2
  Michael Frawley QOC MP   0.00 -26.0

M-Brown

Brown, 4.10 km, 150 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 5146.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Calvin Underwood NEOC 1:14:48 18:15 68.44 -8.2
2 Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1:23:05 20:16 61.62 -2.5
3 Dennis Porter DVOA 1:36:16 23:29 53.18 -3.4
4 Karin Knesaurek HVO 2:01:09 29:33 42.26 -3.6
  Shawn Forney CNYO MP   0.00 -32.1

F-18

Brown, 4.10 km, 150 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 5146.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Carolyn Denny QOC 1:22:18 20:04 62.21 +31.1
2 Heather Campbell DVOA 1:26:38 21:08 59.10 -10.1
3 Katherine Ebright DVOA 1:36:20 23:30 53.15 -11.8
  Kimberly Denny QOC MP   0.00 -16.2
  Kaytlyn Sexton QOC MP   0.00 -12.4

F55+

Brown, 4.10 km, 150 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 5146.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Mary Jo Childs GMOC 1:00:10 14:40 85.09 +3.4
2 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1:10:05 17:06 73.05 +1.1
3 Janet Findlay EMPO 1:27:22 21:19 58.60 +2.4
4 Susan Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 1:37:08 23:41 52.71 +2.6
5 Donna Terefenko DVOA 2:15:29 33:03 37.79 -1.9
  Pamela Dvorsky QOC MP   0.00 -27.6
  Karla Hulett QOC MP   0.00 -28.3

F60+

Brown, 4.10 km, 150 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 5146.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gail Gagarin CSU 1:13:45 17:59 69.42 +2.6
2 Judith Karpinski NEOC 1:22:58 20:14 61.71 -0.6
3 Bev Hartline DVOA 1:23:41 20:25 61.18 -1.8
4 Nadezhda Popova HVO 1:24:06 20:31 60.88 -2.3
5 Joanne Sankus NEOC 1:32:14 22:30 55.51 +2.4
6 Ardis Dull COC 1:32:52 22:39 55.13 -0.7
7 Lynn Aldrich DVOA 1:48:39 26:30 47.12 -4.3
8 Candice Raines EMPO 2:03:46 30:11 41.37 -4.0

F65+

Brown, 4.10 km, 150 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 5146.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Annette Borowitz HVO 1:58:36 28:56 43.17 +5.0
2 Jane Pataki WCOC 2:23:45 35:04 35.61 +4.4
3 Lorna Guttormson OOC 2:33:15 37:23 33.41 +4.0
  Kathleen Urban DVOA MP   0.00 -22.1

F70+

Brown, 4.10 km, 150 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 5146.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Judith Dickinson HVO 1:07:50 16:33 75.47 +7.8
2 Lynette Walker WCOC 1:54:48 28:00 44.60 -16.9
3 Betsy Hawes HVO 2:28:30 36:13 34.48 -3.0
  Beth Lux UNO MP   0.00 -24.1
  Ada Pavlova DVOA MP   0.00 0.0

F80+

Brown, 4.10 km, 150 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 5146.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
  Elisabeth Chiera HVO MP   0.00 0.0

M65+

Brown, 4.10 km, 150 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 5146.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 David Cady BFLO 1:05:20 15:56 78.36 -8.1
2 John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1:20:30 19:38 63.60 -13.2
3 Bert Waslander OOC 1:24:01 20:30 60.94 -16.1
4 Richard Guttormson OOC 1:24:52 20:42 60.33 +21.0
5 Fred Hartline DVOA 1:30:17 22:01 56.71 +11.1
6 Larry Pedersen DVOA 1:39:16 24:13 51.57 -12.2
  David Urban DVOA MP   0.00 -16.0

M70+

Brown, 4.10 km, 150 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 5146.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Charles Ferguson QOC 1:17:06 18:48 66.40 +5.9
2 Bud Fish LAOC 1:35:33 23:18 53.58 +5.2
3 George Hawes HVO 1:39:43 24:19 51.34 -8.6
4 Bill Shannon HVO 1:45:10 25:39 48.68 -6.4
5 Bill Borowitz HVO 1:46:53 26:04 47.90 +5.9
6 Walter Lyons BFLO 2:02:37 29:54 41.75 +7.6
7 Louis Pataki WCOC 2:44:09 40:02 31.19 -5.0
  Peter Amram NEOC MP   0.00 -61.1

M75+

Brown, 4.10 km, 150 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 5146.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ed Hicks HVO 2:26:40 35:46 34.91 -0.7

F-Green

Green Y, 5.90 km, 230 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5566.9

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Lindsay Worner ROC 1:26:00 14:35 66.31 +0.9
2 Julie Keim SVO 2:19:44 23:41 40.81 -8.9

M-Green

Green X, 5.90 km, 225 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5429.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Eddie Bergeron SVO 0:47:01 7:58 117.86 +0.0
2 Mike Galler WCOC 1:16:19 12:56 72.61 +36.3
3 Sergey Lesnichin HVO 1:23:27 14:09 66.40 +0.6
4 John Beard A/L 1:24:43 14:22 65.41 +6.1
5 Ian Whitmore SVO 1:25:12 14:26 65.04 +0.0
6 Alexander Bass HVO 1:31:42 15:33 60.43 +0.0
7 Brenan Tarrier EMPO 1:45:43 17:55 52.42 -6.5
8 Billy Allaband DVOA 1:46:35 18:04 51.99 +0.4
  Hans Bengtsson NEOC MP   0.00 0.0
  Mike Carter DVOA MP   0.00 -39.1
  Mark Cichonski COK MP   0.00 -25.9

F-20

Green Y, 5.90 km, 230 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5566.9

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Molly Kemp OOC 1:16:54 13:02 74.15 +2.3
2 Meg Parson NEOC 1:24:45 14:22 67.28 -12.2
3 Alisa Raitanen DVOA 1:28:12 14:57 64.65 -5.4
  Sierra Bensel QOC MP   0.00 0.0
  Barbara Ziolkoski FLO MP   0.00 -24.7

F35+

Green Y, 5.90 km, 230 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5566.9

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 2:19:44 23:41 40.81 -7.6

F40+

Green Y, 5.90 km, 230 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5566.9

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Pia K Webb CSU 1:20:21 13:37 70.97 +2.2
2 Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1:43:07 17:29 55.30 +4.5
3 Val Duca STARS 2:00:02 20:21 47.51 -2.8
4 Mairead Young HVO 2:00:55 20:30 47.16 +0.0

F45+

Green Y, 5.90 km, 230 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5566.9

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Marketa Graham OOC 1:15:25 12:47 75.61 +3.5
2 Kris Beecroft QOC 1:39:10 16:48 57.50 -0.8
3 Rachel Wilson DVOA 1:43:08 17:29 55.29 -5.3
4 Susan DeWitt WCOC 1:44:26 17:42 54.60 -7.3
5 Mary Jones OK 1:49:03 18:29 52.29 -5.0
6 Tracy Acuff DVOA 2:10:14 22:04 43.79 -1.4
7 Patricia Mace QOC 2:38:53 26:56 35.89 -8.3
  Albina Zakrevski DVOA MP   0.00 -57.0

F50+

Green Y, 5.90 km, 230 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5566.9

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Peggy Dickson OK 1:27:16 14:47 65.34 -10.0
2 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1:33:23 15:50 61.06 +9.5
3 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1:48:10 18:20 52.72 -0.5
4 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1:50:12 18:41 51.75 -0.6
5 Elena Backiev DVOA 2:00:30 20:25 47.32 +6.4
6 Lex Bundschuh UNO 2:03:57 21:01 46.01 -2.3
7 Valerie Meyer QOC 2:05:59 21:21 45.26 -10.7
  Janet Tryson EMPO MP   0.00 -55.2

M-18

Green X, 5.90 km, 225 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5429.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1:08:29 11:36 80.92 -2.2
2 Nathaniel Inman QOC 1:30:13 15:17 61.42 +7.6
3 Justin Young FLO 1:58:10 20:02 46.89 +23.8
  Gabriel Johnson FLO DQ   0.00 -18.2
  Seth Bearjar QOC MP   0.00 -13.8
  Eugene Frolenko DVOA MP   0.00 -27.0
  Robert Kaczorowski QOC MP   0.00 -26.5
  John Stabler FLO MP   0.00 -27.9

M50+

Green X, 5.90 km, 225 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5429.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tim Parson NEOC 0:58:22 9:54 94.94 -0.5
2 Jim Arsenault UNO 1:05:33 11:07 84.54 -2.0
3 John Campbell DVOA 1:06:12 11:13 83.71 -1.3
4 Bjorn Walberg HVO 1:13:52 12:31 75.02 +0.0
5 Bernie Breton HVO 1:17:23 13:07 71.61 -5.9
6 Timothy Good QOC 1:25:09 14:26 65.08 +11.5
7 Ury Backiev DVOA 1:28:11 14:57 62.84 +0.6
8 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1:34:34 16:02 58.60 -10.0
9 David Levine ROC 1:36:16 16:19 57.56 -5.6
10 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 2:03:47 20:59 44.77 -13.1
11 Richard H Ebright DVOA 2:16:25 23:07 40.62 -8.3
  Alex Bishop QOC MP   0.00 -16.2

M55+

Green X, 5.90 km, 225 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5429.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Bill Pullman NEOC 0:55:42 9:26 99.49 +5.4
2 Glen Tryson EMPO 1:03:14 10:43 87.63 +0.4
3 Brad Whitmore SVO 1:12:30 12:17 76.43 +0.4
4 Phil Bricker NEOC 1:12:55 12:22 76.00 +2.2
5 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1:14:11 12:34 74.70 -2.1
6 Sam Listwak QOC 1:18:31 13:18 70.58 +2.3
7 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1:18:47 13:21 70.34 +3.3
8 Craig Weber HVO 1:19:19 13:27 69.86 +1.1
9 Mark Frank DVOA 1:37:41 16:33 56.73 -1.4
10 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1:38:02 16:37 56.53 -9.4
11 Mark Cornish DVOA 1:40:50 17:05 54.96 -13.0
12 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1:57:06 19:51 47.32 -1.1
13 Gary Smith QOC 2:03:49 20:59 44.75 -4.7

M60+

Green Y, 5.90 km, 230 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 5566.9

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Peter Gagarin CSU 0:55:17 9:22 103.15 +1.6
2 Bob Lux UNO 0:59:20 10:03 96.11 +9.5
3 Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1:12:13 12:14 78.96 +3.5
4 Malvin Harding CROC 1:12:40 12:19 78.47 +8.6
5 Ron Bortz DVOA 1:12:52 12:21 78.26 +3.4
6 Bob Huebner DVOA 1:26:34 14:40 65.87 +0.6
7 Robert Bullions HVO 1:26:36 14:41 65.85 +6.5
8 Valeriy Doverov HVO 1:27:39 14:51 65.06 +5.7
9 Peter Goodwin UNO 1:27:48 14:53 64.95 +0.2
10 Peter Dady CNYO 1:29:02 15:05 64.05 -4.3
11 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1:29:52 15:14 63.45 +1.9
12 George Walker WCOC 1:33:05 15:47 61.26 -2.8
13 Ken Walker Sr CSU 1:33:42 15:53 60.86 -14.4
14 Philip Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 1:44:43 17:45 54.45 +6.9
15 Eric Bressler LIOC 1:48:32 18:24 52.54 +7.1
16 Robert Lange EMPO 1:50:19 18:42 51.69 +2.7
17 Mark Mace QOC 1:55:12 19:32 49.50 -2.9
18 Edward Niemann DVOA 1:57:12 19:52 48.65 -0.9
19 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1:57:49 19:58 48.40 +1.4
20 David Hunter EMPO 2:30:10 25:27 37.97 -16.1
21 Richard Sweeney HVO 3:04:50 31:20 30.85 +0.0
22 Richard Plunkett DVOA 3:50:38 39:05 24.72 -11.3
  Ian Shields BOK MP   0.00 -30.3

M-Red

Red, 8.80 km, 330 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 7544.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Brendan Shields CSU 1:27:07 9:54 87.12 +0.0

F-21+

Red, 8.80 km, 330 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 7544.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Samantha Saeger NEOC 1:15:28 8:35 100.57 +3.2
2 Alison Crocker CSU 1:23:14 9:28 91.19 -7.1
3 Marie Arnesson WCOC 1:26:10 9:48 88.08 +2.3
4 Becky Carlyle WCOC 1:26:29 9:50 87.76 +22.8
5 Kseniya Popova HVO 1:31:47 10:26 82.69 +1.7
6 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1:33:33 10:38 81.13 -0.7
7 Katarina Smith Falcon 1:33:47 10:39 80.93 -6.4
8 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1:37:49 11:07 77.59 -3.0
9 Anna Shafer-Skelton SLOC 1:49:50 12:29 69.10 -3.8
10 Angelica Riley DVOA 1:51:05 12:37 68.33 -9.2
11 Ioana Fleming QOC 1:54:23 13:00 66.35 -0.7
12 Katia Bertoldi CSU 2:04:07 14:06 61.15 +7.8
13 Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 2:12:20 15:02 57.35 -6.4
14 Linda Kohn ROC 2:22:42 16:13 53.19 -1.9
  Virginia Stratton QOC MP   0.00 -35.5

M-20

Red, 8.80 km, 330 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 7544.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ethan Childs GMOC 1:26:04 9:47 88.19 -2.9
2 Giacomo Barbone CSU 1:26:17 9:48 87.96 -8.8
3 Carl Underwood NEOC 1:26:54 9:53 87.34 -6.1
4 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1:39:27 11:18 76.32 -5.7
5 Zachary Barker DVOA 1:40:59 11:29 75.16 -3.1
6 Serghei Logvin DontGetLost 1:42:44 11:40 73.88 -6.0
  John Hensley Williams GAOC NR   N/R  - 
  Reece Bomhold QOC MP   0.00 -18.7

M35+

Red, 8.80 km, 330 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 7544.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Mark Prior BAOC 1:55:12 13:05 65.88 +9.3
2 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 2:00:38 13:43 62.92 -5.4

M40+

Red, 8.80 km, 330 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 7544.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1:11:27 8:07 106.23 +9.8
2 Andis Vitolins HVO 1:17:22 8:48 98.10 +4.6
3 Mike Waddington DontGetLost 1:23:19 9:28 91.10 +35.9
4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1:24:09 9:34 90.19 -9.2
5 Rusty Fish GAOC 2:12:18 15:02 57.37 +16.5

M45+

Red, 8.80 km, 330 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 7544.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Brian Graham OOC 1:15:32 8:35 100.48 -0.0
2 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1:21:25 9:15 93.22 -2.4
3 Gregory Balter WCOC 1:23:50 9:32 90.53 -1.7
4 Stephen Wilson DVOA 1:26:59 9:53 87.26 +6.7
5 Krum Sergiev GMOC 1:31:13 10:22 83.21 +0.8
6 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1:38:26 11:11 77.11 -1.1
7 Ernst Linder UNO 1:39:24 11:18 76.36 -2.0
8 Michael Eglinski OK 1:42:42 11:40 73.90 -8.7
9 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1:44:15 11:51 72.80 -3.3
10 Petr Hartman DVOA 1:44:58 11:56 72.31 -0.2
11 Daniel Schaublin HVO 1:50:22 12:33 68.77 -6.5
12 Rick DeWitt WCOC 1:54:04 12:58 66.54 -0.3
13 David Yee NEOC 1:58:50 13:30 63.87 +4.3
14 David Webber HVO 2:00:30 13:42 62.99 -1.1
15 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 2:01:24 13:48 62.52 +1.9
16 Sevastian Irimie STARS 2:02:43 13:57 61.85 -5.9
17 Paul Bennett HVO 2:03:47 14:04 61.32 -0.0
18 Paul Regan HVO 2:14:25 15:16 56.46 +2.3
19 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 2:15:07 15:21 56.17 -2.7
20 Rick Worner ROC 2:15:13 15:22 56.13 +5.6
21 Blair Ross A/L 2:35:07 17:38 48.93 +0.8
22 Eric Smith CNYO 2:49:00 19:12 44.91 -6.8
  Boris Velednitsky A/L DQ   0.00 0.0
  Michael Lyons ROC MP   0.00 -69.0
  Brett Schwartz HVO MP   0.00 -38.4

M-21+

Blue, 11.90 km, 450 m, 23 Ctrls, CGV: 9256.6

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ross Smith CSU 1:26:51 7:18 104.15 +1.6
2 William Hawkins ROC 1:29:05 7:29 101.53 +6.6
3 Will Critchley EOOC 1:30:33 7:37 99.89 +9.6
4 Robbie Anderson OOC 1:33:49 7:53 96.41 -3.9
5 Wil Smith Falcon 1:34:22 7:56 95.85 +3.4
6 Wyatt Riley DVOA 1:34:24 7:56 95.82 +5.6
7 Ken Walker Jr CSU 1:37:53 8:14 92.41 +1.0
8 Sergei Zhyk DVOA 1:39:32 8:22 90.87 -3.5
9 Nick Duca STARS 1:40:17 8:26 90.19 +1.6
10 Jon Torrance OOC 1:41:14 8:30 89.35 +1.9
11 Clem McGrath DVOA 1:42:29 8:37 88.26 +2.5
12 Hans Fransson DontGetLost 1:43:32 8:42 87.36 +10.3
13 Graeme Ackland 1:44:25 8:46 86.62 -0.0
14 Nikolay Nachev COC 1:47:03 9:00 84.49 -2.9
15 Alexei Azarov CSU 1:50:38 9:18 81.76 -2.7
16 Mikkel Conradi CSU 1:51:07 9:20 81.40 -2.5
17 Patrick Saile DontGetLost 1:51:31 9:22 81.11 +24.7
18 Michael Lucente STARS 1:52:22 9:27 80.50 +3.8
19 Eric Kemp OOC 1:52:47 9:29 80.20 -8.6
20 Dancho Hristov CSU 1:55:55 9:44 78.03 -5.5
21 Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 1:59:28 10:02 75.71 -8.6
22 Martin Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 1:59:52 10:04 75.46 -0.8
23 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 2:09:33 10:53 69.82 -9.9
24 Jeremy Colgan HVO 2:14:14 11:17 67.38 +5.8
25 J-J Cote LROC 2:14:43 11:19 67.14 +1.5
26 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 2:14:45 11:19 67.12 +0.0
27 Ian Smith CSU 2:34:26 12:59 58.57 -18.0
28 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 2:36:04 13:07 57.96 -2.3
29 Marcy Beard A/L 2:52:01 14:27 52.58 -0.6
30 Kevin Dvorsky QOC 3:04:45 15:32 48.96 -0.8
31 Edward Despard CSU 3:12:32 16:11 46.98 -6.8
  Dan Barker DVOA MP   0.00 -38.7
  Sergei Fedorov DVOA MP   0.00 -80.1
  Brian Fleming QOC MP   0.00 -12.3
  Mark Walsh HVO OVT   0.00 0.0