Fall Foliage Festival - US Middle Championships Oct 22, 2011

View results by course

F-10

White, 2.00 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1496.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Bridget Hall NEOC 0:26:56 13:28 51.92 +1.3
2 Oriana Riley DVOA 0:50:01 25:01 27.96 -16.4

F-12

White, 2.00 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1496.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Hope Thatcher DVOA 0:24:16 12:08 57.62 -2.6

M-10

White, 2.00 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1496.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Anton Mlynczyk UKR 0:16:32 8:16 84.58 -0.7
2 Hayden Morse WCOC 0:16:47 8:24 83.32 +17.9
3 Anthony Riley DVOA 0:17:04 8:32 81.93 -4.3
4 Nolan Faucher NEOC 0:32:00 16:00 43.70 -1.3

M-12

White, 2.00 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 1496.1

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Teodor Mlynczyk UKR 0:13:27 6:44 103.96 +5.8
2 Ethan Hall NEOC 0:13:39 6:50 102.44 +4.2
3 Lincoln Berkley NEOC 0:18:33 9:17 75.38 -2.6
4 John Underwood NEOC 0:23:23 11:42 59.80 -41.8
5 Garrett Faucher NEOC 0:26:27 13:14 52.87 -2.9

F-Yellow

Yellow, 2.40 km, 0 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 2375.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Rhonda DeWeese WCOC 0:37:54 15:48 71.70 +11.6
2 Debra Klaben CAOC 0:46:29 19:22 58.46 -1.5

F-14

Yellow, 2.40 km, 0 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 2375.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Julia Zielczynska HVO 2:02:56 51:13 22.10 -34.9

M-14

Yellow, 2.40 km, 0 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 2375.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kestrel Owens GMOC 0:20:51 8:41 130.32 +26.4
2 Liam Tasker UNO 0:27:05 11:17 100.33 +6.2
3 Lucas Lyons ROC 0:29:42 12:23 91.49 -3.6

F-Orange

Orange, 3.10 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 3942.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Olga Kraght BAOC 1:06:34 21:28 54.34 +0.8
2 Victoria Emerson USMAOC 1:10:34 22:46 51.26 +0.2
3 Terry Churchill LAOC 1:19:14 25:34 45.65 +1.1

M-Orange

Orange, 3.10 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 3942.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Matthew Means USMAOC 0:37:51 12:13 95.56 +11.9
2 Christopher Murray USMAOC 0:42:31 13:43 85.07 -1.4
3 Yuri Zakrevski DVOA 1:26:03 27:45 42.03 -8.3
4 Carl Adams USMAOC 1:36:30 31:08 37.48 -41.9

F-16

Orange, 3.10 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 3942.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Isabel Bryant NEOC 0:38:01 12:16 95.14 +16.4
2 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 0:46:27 14:59 77.87 +0.1
3 Elina Breton HVO 0:52:19 16:53 69.14 +3.0
4 Anna Breton HVO 1:00:14 19:26 60.05 -13.0
5 Anna Morse WCOC 1:23:49 27:02 43.15 -1.5

M-16

Orange, 3.10 km, 0 m, 12 Ctrls, CGV: 3942.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Zachary Lyons ROC 0:29:15 9:26 123.66 +7.6

F-Brown

Brown, 2.90 km, 0 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 4227.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Julie Keim SVO 1:08:54 23:46 62.68 -0.0

M-Brown

Brown, 2.90 km, 0 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 4227.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gary Kraght BAOC 0:53:02 18:17 81.43 +1.4
2 Dennis Porter DVOA 1:26:05 29:41 50.17 -6.5
3 Mark Webb CSU 1:39:20 34:15 43.47 -2.6
4 Thayer Raines EMPO 1:59:20 41:09 36.19 -4.4
5 Shawn Forney CNYO 2:27:43 50:56 29.23 -2.8

F-18

Brown, 2.90 km, 0 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 4227.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Katherine Ebright DVOA 1:22:49 28:33 52.14 -12.8

F55+

Brown, 2.90 km, 0 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 4227.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Natalia Deconescu CAOC 0:45:17 15:37 95.37 +1.0
2 Mary Jo Childs GMOC 0:46:31 16:02 92.84 +11.1
3 Janet Tryson EMPO 1:16:45 26:28 56.27 -14.5
4 Lisa Mishli A/L 1:34:23 32:33 45.75 -3.3
5 Janet Findlay EMPO 1:36:58 33:26 44.54 -11.7
6 Bobbie Ross Falcon 1:45:19 36:19 41.00 -2.3
7 Karla Hulett QOC 2:07:26 43:57 33.89 +5.5
8 Susan Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 2:32:20 52:32 28.35 -21.7
  Nina Wyatt-Mair BAOC MP   0.00 0.0

F60+

Brown, 2.90 km, 0 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 4227.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gail Gagarin CSU 0:59:40 20:34 72.38 +5.5
2 Bev Hartline DVOA 1:00:40 20:55 71.18 +8.2
3 Nadezhda Popova HVO 1:06:05 22:47 65.35 +2.2
4 Joanne Sankus NEOC 1:09:23 23:56 62.24 +9.1
5 Judith Karpinski NEOC 1:09:44 24:03 61.93 -0.3
6 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1:13:42 25:25 58.60 -8.0
7 Lynn Aldrich DVOA 1:23:22 28:45 51.80 +0.4
8 Kathy Bannister ROC 1:34:46 32:41 45.57 +0.1
9 Ann Harrer NEOC 1:38:32 33:59 43.83 +1.8
10 Candice Raines EMPO 1:44:34 36:03 41.30 -4.1
11 Ruth Bromer BOK 1:56:41 40:14 37.01 -9.8

F65+

Brown, 2.90 km, 0 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 4227.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sharon Crawford RMOC 0:52:11 18:00 82.76 +0.9
2 Lina Gavrilova Ramblers 1:42:35 35:22 42.10 +0.0
3 Annette Borowitz HVO 1:52:30 38:48 38.39 +0.2
4 Jane Pataki WCOC 1:57:38 40:34 36.71 +5.5

F70+

Brown, 2.90 km, 0 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 4227.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Lynette Walker WCOC 1:38:41 34:02 43.76 -17.7
2 Dayle Lavine ROC 1:46:06 36:35 40.70 -10.7
3 Valentina Grigoryeva HVO 1:50:01 37:56 39.25 -4.9
  Betsy Hawes HVO MP   0.00 -37.5

F75+

Brown, 2.90 km, 0 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 4227.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ruth Johnson NEOC 1:27:47 30:16 49.19 +3.2
2 Marit Davis QOC 1:47:57 37:13 40.00 -0.1

M65+

Brown, 2.90 km, 0 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 4227.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Peter Gagarin CSU 0:32:44 11:17 131.93 +16.6
2 George Walker WCOC 0:42:49 14:46 100.86 +10.5
3 David Cady BFLO 0:48:05 16:35 89.81 +3.3
4 James Henderson WCOC 0:59:51 20:38 72.15 +2.8
5 Larry Pedersen DVOA 1:01:18 21:08 70.45 +6.7
6 Valeriy Doverov HVO 1:05:57 22:44 65.48 -6.7
7 Robert Bullions HVO 1:07:02 23:07 64.42 -13.8
8 John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1:36:48 33:23 44.61 -32.2
9 Fred Hartline DVOA 1:52:04 38:39 38.53 -7.0
10 Dave Petty COC 2:17:55 47:33 31.31 -1.0
  Don Davis QOC MP   0.00 -73.8

M70+

Brown, 2.90 km, 0 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 4227.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Einar Viddal EOOC 0:49:25 17:02 87.39 +16.7
2 Hans Bengtsson NEOC 0:50:16 17:20 85.91 +17.4
3 Tony Federer UNO 0:52:15 18:01 82.65 -4.9
4 Peter Amram NEOC 1:03:24 21:52 68.11 +7.0
5 George Hawes HVO 1:03:51 22:01 67.63 +7.7
6 Joe Scarborough BAOC 1:04:10 22:08 67.30 +14.2
7 Bill Shannon HVO 1:18:47 27:10 54.81 -0.3
8 Bill Borowitz HVO 1:42:26 35:19 42.16 +0.2
9 Richard Lavine ROC 1:48:51 37:32 39.67 +0.2
10 Walter Lyons BFLO 2:03:30 42:35 34.97 +0.8
11 Louis Pataki WCOC 2:21:56 48:57 30.43 -5.7
  Tom Jones NEOC MP   0.00 -12.5

M75+

Brown, 2.90 km, 0 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 4227.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alex Kerr GVOC 0:52:05 17:58 82.91 +12.9
2 Cameron Murray NEOC 1:47:23 37:02 40.22 +3.3
3 Ed Hicks HVO 1:58:33 40:53 36.43 +0.8

M80+

Brown, 2.90 km, 0 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 4227.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Tom Jahn NEOC 1:42:37 35:23 42.08 +2.9
2 Kenneth Lew COC 3:42:38 1:16:46 19.40 -3.2

M-Green

Green-X, 3.50 km, 0 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 3971.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 James O'Keefe USMAOC 0:44:46 12:47 90.12 +14.0
2 Sergey Lesnichin HVO 1:05:27 18:42 61.64 -4.2
3 Robert Frost GAOC 1:34:29 27:00 42.70 -0.4

F-20

Green-Y, 3.60 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 4375.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Meg Parson NEOC 0:52:04 14:28 85.19 +5.7
2 Mckenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1:20:05 22:15 55.38 +1.0
3 Mariah Bruns CROC 1:23:04 23:04 53.40 +3.3

F40+

Green-Y, 3.60 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 4375.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kristin Hall NEOC 0:39:27 10:58 112.43 +11.4
2 Erminia Farenfield QOC 1:00:43 16:52 73.05 +15.8
3 Val Duca STARS 1:26:22 23:59 51.36 +1.0
4 Nancy Bowers 2:38:19 43:59 28.02 -15.4
  Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC MP   0.00 -27.4

F45+

Green-Y, 3.60 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 4375.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Claudia Greiner 0:56:55 15:49 77.93 +13.5
2 Barbara Bryant NEOC 0:59:19 16:29 74.78 +6.3
3 Clare Durand LAOC 1:06:19 18:25 66.88 +6.9
4 Kris Beecroft QOC 1:28:09 24:29 50.32 -8.0
5 Patricia Mace QOC 1:48:38 30:11 40.83 -3.3
6 Albina Zakrevski DVOA 1:59:11 33:06 37.22 -19.8
7 Heidi Onkst QOC 2:00:48 33:33 36.72 -13.1
  Lisa Carr NTOA MP   0.00 -44.0

F50+

Green-Y, 3.60 km, 0 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 4375.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Angela Pearson EOOC 1:10:56 19:42 62.53 +1.5
2 Peggy Dickison OK 1:11:31 19:52 62.02 -13.3
3 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1:18:43 21:52 56.35 +4.0
4 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1:19:03 21:58 56.11 +4.5
5 Erin Binder MNOC 1:20:45 22:26 54.93 -4.3
6 Lex Bundschuh UNO 1:30:11 25:03 49.18 +0.9
7 Anne Teutsch OOC 1:36:57 26:56 45.75 -6.2
8 Sue Kuestner COC 1:58:30 32:55 37.43 -11.0

M-18

Green-X, 3.50 km, 0 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 3971.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sam Thompson USMAOC 1:01:38 17:37 65.46 +1.4
2 Aleck Breton HVO 1:02:53 17:58 64.16 +2.9

M50+

Green-X, 3.50 km, 0 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 3971.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Mikell Platt LROC 0:36:49 10:31 109.58 -0.0
2 Jim Arsenault UNO 0:44:15 12:39 91.17 +4.6
3 Tim Parson NEOC 0:45:01 12:52 89.62 -5.8
4 Tapio Karras BAOC 0:45:21 12:57 88.96 +2.6
5 Istvan Nagy DVOA 0:46:56 13:25 85.96 -1.7
6 Bernie Breton HVO 0:50:13 14:21 80.34 +2.8
7 Nadim Ahmed QOC 0:53:35 15:19 75.29 -8.9
8 Charlie Bleau GAOC 0:57:40 16:29 69.96 +1.3
9 Greg Lennon QOC 0:58:09 16:37 69.38 -4.5
10 Gary Klaben CAOC 0:59:15 16:56 68.09 +0.0
11 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 1:02:06 17:45 64.97 +7.1
12 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1:05:45 18:47 61.36 -5.4
13 Steve Churchill LAOC 1:16:55 21:59 52.45 +0.1
14 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1:17:43 22:12 51.91 +3.0
15 Guy Olsen HVO 1:23:23 23:49 48.38 -8.5
16 Clive Hayhow TOC 1:24:50 24:14 47.56 -2.5
17 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1:28:59 25:25 45.34 -13.3
18 David Miller NEOC 1:32:48 26:31 43.47 -0.0

M55+

Green-X, 3.50 km, 0 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 3971.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Carl Childs GMOC 0:44:51 12:49 89.95 +4.7
2 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 0:44:58 12:51 89.72 +5.5
3 Glen Tryson EMPO 0:50:00 14:17 80.69 -6.5
4 Ernst Linder UNO 0:50:38 14:28 79.68 -11.4
5 Phil Bricker NEOC 0:51:29 14:43 78.36 +4.6
6 Bill Pullman NEOC 0:56:43 16:12 71.13 -23.0
7 David Enger SAMM 0:59:21 16:57 67.98 -12.9
8 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1:00:49 17:23 66.34 +0.1
9 Tom Nolan QOC 1:03:57 18:16 63.09 -14.7
10 Craig Weber HVO 1:04:51 18:32 62.21 -6.5
11 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1:08:21 19:32 59.03 -8.0
12 Yuval Mishli A/L 1:12:47 20:48 55.43 +2.8
13 Aims Coney NEOC 1:20:40 23:03 50.01 -0.4
14 Gary Smith QOC 1:29:07 25:28 45.27 -4.2

M60+

Green-X, 3.50 km, 0 m, 15 Ctrls, CGV: 3971.3

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 0:42:12 12:03 95.60 -1.8
2 Ron Bortz DVOA 0:44:11 12:37 91.31 +16.5
3 Bob Lux UNO 0:47:49 13:40 84.37 -2.3
4 Dennis Wildfogel BAOC 0:53:42 15:21 75.13 +6.9
5 Greg Yarkie EOOC 0:54:13 15:29 74.41 -1.9
6 Charlie DeWeese WCOC 0:56:40 16:11 71.20 -4.2
7 Ken Walker Sr CSU 0:58:09 16:37 69.38 -5.8
8 Peter Dady CNYO 0:58:11 16:37 69.34 +1.0
9 Peter Goodwin UNO 0:59:13 16:55 68.13 +3.4
10 Rick Worner ROC 1:00:30 17:17 66.68 -0.3
11 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1:03:14 18:04 63.80 +2.2
12 Israel Kornberg A/L 1:14:27 21:16 54.19 -2.5
13 Edward Niemann DVOA 1:17:55 22:16 51.78 +2.2
14 Jim Crawford NEOC 1:18:12 22:21 51.59 -5.5
15 Joseph Huberman BOK 1:20:57 23:08 49.84 -2.9
16 Philip Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 1:28:02 25:09 45.83 -1.7
17 Mark Mace QOC 1:31:31 26:09 44.08 -8.3
18 Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1:35:31 27:17 42.24 -4.7
19 David Hunter EMPO 1:36:37 27:36 41.76 -12.3
20 Ian Shields BOK 2:14:09 38:20 30.07 -0.2
  Scott Turner NEOC MP   0.00 -64.8

M-Red

Red-X, 4.10 km, 0 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 4179.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Peter St John NEOC 1:52:25 27:25 37.54 -0.0
2 Evan Moores SLOC 2:07:36 31:07 33.07 +0.0
  Ben Gallup NEOC MP   0.00 0.0

F-21+

Red-Y, 4.40 km, 0 m, 20 Ctrls, CGV: 3959.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alison Crocker CSU 0:40:26 9:11 98.13 -0.2
2 Hannah Burgess USMAOC 0:44:44 10:10 88.70 +0.7
3 Carol Ross Falcon 0:46:29 10:34 85.36 +1.4
4 Katarina Smith Falcon 0:46:39 10:36 85.05 -2.3
5 Galyna Petrenko 0:47:03 10:42 84.33 +11.9
6 Annica Eng 0:47:20 10:45 83.83 +27.4
7 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 0:48:19 10:59 82.12 +1.6
8 Angelica Riley DVOA 0:49:00 11:08 80.98 +3.4
9 Alexandra Jospe CSU 0:49:51 11:20 79.59 -2.3
10 Kseniya Popova HVO 0:52:31 11:56 75.55 -5.5
11 Josephine Greiner 0:52:55 12:02 74.98 -2.4
12 Molly Kemp OOC 0:56:27 12:50 70.29 -4.4
13 Laura Teutsch OOC 0:56:36 12:52 70.10 +1.6
14 Tori Borish COC 1:02:54 14:18 63.08 -1.7
15 Holly Kuestner COC 1:04:30 14:40 61.52 -1.0
16 Lori Huberman CSU 1:06:43 15:10 59.47 +1.1
17 Catherine Olsson CSU 1:11:32 16:15 55.47 +27.7
18 Jessica Rykken NEOC 1:20:34 18:19 49.25 +0.1
19 Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1:34:27 21:28 42.01 +0.0
20 Maiya Anderson RMOC 1:54:20 25:59 34.70 -33.1
  Linda Kohn ROC DSQ   0.00 -55.1
  Becky Carlyle WCOC MP   0.00 -65.0

M-20

Red-X, 4.10 km, 0 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 4179.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Carl Underwood NEOC 0:41:59 10:14 100.51 +7.1
2 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 0:50:48 12:23 83.07 +1.3
3 Andrew Eck USMAOC 0:53:51 13:08 78.36 +3.4
4 Charles Whitaker USMAOC 0:55:16 13:29 76.35 -1.0
5 Zachary Barker DVOA 0:57:16 13:58 73.69 -4.6
6 Theodore Fong USMAOC 0:57:27 14:01 73.45 -8.9
7 Connor Frost GAOC 0:59:46 14:35 70.60 -1.6
8 Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1:03:16 15:26 66.70 -18.4
9 Alex Teutsch OOC 1:06:05 16:07 63.85 -7.8
10 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1:12:12 17:37 58.45 -23.5
11 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1:27:43 21:24 48.11 -11.9
12 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1:38:37 24:03 42.79 -8.5
  Richard Y Ebright CSU MP   0.00 -32.0
  Andrew Mitchell USMAOC MP   0.00 -61.5

M35+

Red-X, 4.10 km, 0 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 4179.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Florin Tencariu DVOA 0:52:51 12:53 79.84 +1.7
2 Ian Finlayson NEOC 0:55:02 13:25 76.68 -0.8
3 James Richardson OOC 1:06:09 16:08 63.79 +2.0

M40+

Red-X, 4.10 km, 0 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 4179.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Peter Grollmann A/L 0:39:24 9:37 107.10 +12.3
2 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 0:41:27 10:07 101.80 +2.5
3 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 0:43:54 10:42 96.12 -0.3
4 Andy Hall NEOC 0:44:38 10:53 94.54 +8.2
5 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 0:52:01 12:41 81.12 +2.1
6 Martin Farenfield QOC 0:57:06 13:56 73.90 +1.4
7 Erik Adenstedt 0:58:16 14:13 72.42 -3.8
8 Vadim Afonkin CSU 0:58:44 14:20 71.85 +7.5
9 Pavel Korniliev ROC 1:01:23 14:58 68.74 +1.8
10 Adrian Owens GMOC 1:01:49 15:05 68.26 -4.0
11 Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1:02:34 15:16 67.44 +12.3

M45+

Red-X, 4.10 km, 0 m, 19 Ctrls, CGV: 4179.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 0:46:13 11:16 91.30 -4.6
2 Martin Greiner 0:46:39 11:23 90.46 +8.2
3 Clinton Morse WCOC 0:47:51 11:40 88.19 +9.9
4 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 0:48:12 11:45 87.55 -8.1
5 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 0:50:09 12:14 84.14 -2.6
6 David Ross Falcon 0:50:14 12:15 84.00 +7.9
7 J-J Cote LROC 0:50:51 12:24 82.98 +12.0
8 Ted Good QOC 0:54:40 13:20 77.19 -4.9
9 Andras Revesz DVOA 0:55:35 13:33 75.92 -5.2
10 Randy Kemp OOC 0:58:18 14:13 72.38 -2.3
11 Michael Hendricks USMAOC 0:59:05 14:25 71.42 +0.7
12 David Onkst QOC 1:00:25 14:44 69.84 +4.4
13 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1:01:10 14:55 68.99 -7.1
14 Joseph Sackett CAOC 1:03:10 15:24 66.80 -3.8
15 Michael Lyons ROC 1:12:20 17:39 58.34 -10.7
16 David Yee NEOC 1:12:28 17:40 58.23 -1.3
17 Eric Smith CNYO 1:18:21 19:07 53.86 +2.2
18 Raymond Chung TOC 1:30:04 21:58 46.85 -12.6
19 Michael Bruns CROC 1:30:41 22:07 46.53 -14.8
20 Billy Allaband DVOA 1:58:23 28:52 35.64 -3.4
  Gregory Balter WCOC MP   0.00 -92.2

M-21+

Blue, 4.80 km, 0 m, 21 Ctrls, CGV: 3849.5

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jakob Eng 0:36:27 7:36 99.83 +4.0
2 Eric Kemp OOC 0:37:31 7:49 96.99 +8.2
3 Michael Smith FFOC 0:38:45 8:04 93.91 +33.3
4 Sergei Zhyk DVOA 0:39:05 8:09 93.10 -1.2
5 Eric Bone COC 0:40:17 8:24 90.33 +2.7
6 Clem McGrath DVOA 0:40:39 8:28 89.52 +3.8
7 Wyatt Riley DVOA 0:40:51 8:31 89.08 -1.1
8 Nick Duca STARS 0:40:52 8:31 89.04 +0.5
9 Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 0:41:04 8:33 88.61 +4.3
10 Marek Petrivalsky A/L 0:41:07 8:34 88.50 -0.7
11 Wil Smith Falcon 0:41:25 8:38 87.86 -4.5
12 Ken Walker Jr CSU 0:42:39 8:53 85.32 -6.1
13 Neil Dobbs HVO 0:42:48 8:55 85.02 +1.9
14 Mikkel Conradi CSU 0:43:14 9:00 84.17 +0.5
15 Erik Sundberg 0:43:56 9:09 82.83 -0.3
16 Andis Vitolins HVO 0:44:32 9:17 81.71 +4.8
17 Giacomo Barbone CSU 0:46:14 9:38 78.71 -5.8
18 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 0:47:56 9:59 75.91 -4.2
19 Jonathan Bangert USMAOC 0:48:28 10:06 75.08 +4.0
20 Serghei Logvin DontGetLost 0:49:52 10:23 72.97 -10.4
21 Michail Yakovlev A/L 0:50:15 10:28 72.41 +8.1
22 Andrew Childs GMOC 0:51:07 10:39 71.19 -4.1
23 Greg Walker CSU 0:51:47 10:47 70.27 -8.2
24 Jon Torrance OOC 0:54:12 11:18 67.14 -20.2
25 Keith Andersen USMAOC 0:54:25 11:20 66.87 -15.5
26 William Tucker USMAOC 0:55:05 11:29 66.06 +9.3
27 Nolan Miles USMAOC 0:55:11 11:30 65.94 +2.5
28 Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 0:58:44 12:14 61.96 -0.6
29 Jeremy Colgan HVO 0:59:25 12:23 61.24 -0.3
30 Matthew Hryciuk EOOC 1:00:42 12:39 59.95 -8.8
31 John Klaben USMAOC 1:01:48 12:53 58.88 -1.0
32 Maricel Olaru CAOC 1:03:04 13:08 57.70 -16.5
33 Dave Donaldson A/L 1:04:25 13:25 56.49 -8.8
34 Michael Norris USMAOC 1:07:27 14:03 53.95 -2.0
  Joseph Burkhead SMOC MP   0.00 -55.3
  Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC MP   0.00 -39.3