Flying Pig XIV Middle Apr 09, 2010

View results by course

F-10

White, 1.90 km, 40 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 1483.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Julia Doubson BAOC 0:17:05 8:59 86.82 -5.3
2 Sophie Ratermann COC 0:46:19 24:23 32.02 +0.0

F-12

White, 1.90 km, 40 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 1483.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Masha Konkov BAOC 0:20:40 10:53 71.77 -0.0
2 Emily Hann BAOC 0:36:46 19:21 40.34 -6.0

M-10

White, 1.90 km, 40 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 1483.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Lucas Lyons ROC 0:16:34 8:43 89.53 -16.6
2 John Barrett PTOC 0:24:08 12:42 61.46 -22.5
3 Adam Sheppard A/L 0:46:21 24:24 32.00 -0.0

M-12

White, 1.90 km, 40 m, 11 Ctrls, CGV: 1483.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Luca Rzewski WPOC 0:16:07 8:29 92.03 +26.4
2 Jameson Vaughan OCIN 0:20:49 10:57 71.25 +10.9
3 Gavin Smith BAOC 0:31:31 16:35 47.06 -7.8

F-Yellow

Yellow, 2.60 km, 85 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 2465.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Valerie Metz CAOC 0:45:38 17:33 54.02 +1.6
2 Olivia Golden NTOA 0:54:16 20:52 45.43 -16.4
3 Andria McClennen HOC 0:56:06 21:35 43.94 -0.3
4 Chun Bleau GAOC 0:58:33 22:31 42.10 -1.9
5 Miranda Moreno HOC 1:03:57 24:36 38.55 +0.4
6 Norma Tamez HOC 1:05:31 25:12 37.63 -5.9
7 Diana Garcia HOC 1:07:31 25:58 36.51 +7.0
8 Jessica O'Bryan OLOU 1:41:36 39:05 24.26 +4.7

M-Yellow

Yellow, 2.60 km, 85 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 2465.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Kevin McCartney QOC 0:28:46 11:04 85.70 +21.0
2 Jeffries Hamilton OLOU 0:30:50 11:52 79.95 +3.6
3 Matt Stout GAOC 0:32:07 12:21 76.76 +1.1
4 Luis Garcia HOC 0:32:18 12:25 76.32 +18.1
5 Noah Dixon QOC 0:35:10 13:32 70.10 +13.4
6 Rohan Mahadevia GAOC 0:35:59 13:50 68.51 -4.6
7 Joshua Hunt QOC 0:38:00 14:37 64.87 +13.3
8 Nickolas Fisser NTOA 0:38:09 14:40 64.62 +12.4
9 Yadlapalli Vishnu NTOA 0:42:33 16:22 57.94 -6.0
10 Jefferey Maglinger OLOU 0:43:55 16:53 56.13 +27.6
11 Will Henderson GAOC 0:46:12 17:46 53.36 +4.9
12 Ryan Stoffer NTOA 0:50:24 19:23 48.91 -9.9
13 Maxwell McWhirt HOC 0:58:44 22:35 41.97 -3.1
14 Seth Bearjar QOC 0:59:52 23:02 41.18 -4.2
15 Corey Inman QOC 1:00:31 23:17 40.74 -10.3
16 Dmitry Snyder QOC 1:00:39 23:20 40.65 -17.9
17 Dalton Galloway OLOU 1:05:29 25:11 37.65 -6.5
18 Coty Wilson HOC 1:06:45 25:40 36.93 -18.0
19 CJ Chappell OLOU 1:24:27 32:29 29.19 +11.8
20 Brian Bartos A/L 1:41:25 39:00 24.31 -0.0
  Andrian Reed NTOA MP   0.00 -23.5
  Anthony Knarr DVOA MP   0.00 -52.9
  Cody McKay HOC MP   0.00 -9.4
  Luis Llanes HOC MP   0.00 -34.5

F-14

Yellow, 2.60 km, 85 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 2465.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Cate Barrett PTOC 0:48:14 18:33 51.11 -6.5
2 Halley Patteson QOC 0:56:18 21:39 43.79 -2.2
3 Morgan Vaughan OCIN 1:02:48 24:09 39.25 -8.3
4 Sheree Bridges NTOA 1:07:03 25:47 36.77 +6.3
5 Lauren Wilson COC 1:24:54 32:39 29.04 -0.7

M-14

Yellow, 2.60 km, 85 m, 17 Ctrls, CGV: 2465.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Ondrej Cernin COC 0:25:38 9:52 96.17 +7.3
2 Ruben Valdez HOC 0:36:03 13:52 68.38 +8.2
3 Chris Moesses HOC 0:37:56 14:35 64.99 +11.4
4 Hunter LaMantia OCIN 0:50:18 19:21 49.01 +6.7
5 Chris Salentine QOC 0:53:20 20:31 46.22 -6.6
6 Jaime Reyna HOC 0:55:36 21:23 44.34 -4.7
7 Rafael Herrera HOC 0:59:41 22:57 41.30 +5.5
8 Sim Brand QOC 1:01:07 23:30 40.34 -2.3
9 Nikhil Pailoor COC 1:06:55 25:44 36.84 +3.7
10 Aaron Collins EMPO 1:08:39 26:24 35.91 -7.6
11 Christian Venegas HOC 1:17:22 29:45 31.86 -2.6
12 Lukus Becker EMPO 1:31:56 35:22 26.82 -21.8

F-Orange

Orange, 2.90 km, 130 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 3542.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Sarah Rogers COC 0:52:28 18:06 67.52 -0.8
2 Jessica Barrett PTOC 1:02:01 21:23 57.13 +6.9
3 Terry Churchill LAOC 1:06:09 22:49 53.56 +14.5
4 Elisha Merideth A/L 1:10:18 24:14 50.40 +5.1
5 Claudia Rivera HOC 1:20:43 27:50 43.89 +14.3
6 Amber Pillow HOC 1:41:45 35:05 34.82 +23.2
7 Kimberly Denny QOC 1:56:25 40:09 30.43 +7.1
8 Carolyn Denny QOC 2:03:28 42:34 28.69 -0.5
9 Rebecca O'Bryan OLOU 2:29:42 51:37 23.67 +4.1
10 Laci Lashbrook OLOU 2:40:21 55:18 22.09 +14.7
  Catherine Shelton OLOU SPW   N/R  - 
  Patricia Strat QOC DNF   0.00 -15.5

M-Orange

Orange X, 3.20 km, 115 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 3996.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Andrew Spencer COC 0:43:24 13:34 81.63 +3.8
2 Arnoldo Vasquez NTOA 0:44:59 14:03 88.85 +14.9
3 Adam White OCIN 0:45:37 14:15 87.62 +6.2
4 Robert Kaczorowski QOC 0:50:57 15:55 69.53 +9.8
5 Jeff Collins A/L 1:00:48 19:00 58.27 +0.0
6 Kevin Mitchell A/L 1:02:35 19:33 56.61 +0.0
7 Charles Elders NTOA 1:03:31 19:51 62.92 +1.5
8 Charles Barnett COC 1:09:35 21:45 57.44 +6.3
9 Daniel Lopez HOC 1:12:02 22:31 55.49 +3.7
10 Matt Craft NTOA 1:13:07 22:51 54.66 -16.2
11 Tyler Snyder NTOA 1:14:16 23:13 53.82 +4.1
12 Seth Mastin HOC 1:21:04 25:20 43.70 -11.5
13 Glen Grigsby QOC 1:23:11 26:00 48.05 -0.6
14 Thomas Nava HOC 1:23:14 26:01 48.02 +17.6
15 CJ Holton OLOU 1:33:08 29:06 42.91 -4.4
16 Cody Bennett OLOU 1:42:10 31:56 39.12 +8.1
17 Andres Piedrahita GAOC 1:54:52 35:54 34.79 +6.2
18 Franklin Smith OLOU 2:22:27 44:31 24.87 +3.2
19 Tyler Wiser QOC 2:29:09 46:37 26.80 +6.1
  Bobby LaCroix A/L MP   0.00 -40.2
  Aaron Storie A/L DNF   0.00 -39.4
  Michael Willis A/L DNF   0.00 -39.7
  Antonio Hernandez A/L DNF   0.00 0.0

F-16

Orange, 2.90 km, 130 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 3542.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Katie Williams OCIN 0:45:59 15:51 77.04 +0.3
2 Anne Wilkinson COC 0:47:13 16:17 75.03 +16.4
3 Masha Velichko CTOC 0:48:37 16:46 72.87 +36.4
4 Nikki Singley DVOA 0:57:07 19:42 62.03 -0.0
  Ashley Cruse A/L DNF   0.00 0.0

M-16

Orange X, 3.20 km, 115 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 3996.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Mathew Rogers COC 0:37:17 11:39 107.20 +19.7
2 Zachary Lyons ROC 0:37:24 11:41 106.87 +26.4
3 Adam Forti EMPO 0:49:13 15:23 81.21 -1.1
4 Alex Wade COC 0:52:15 16:20 76.49 +11.2
5 Connor Frost GAOC 0:53:41 16:47 74.45 -25.1
6 Nathaniel Inman QOC 0:57:49 18:04 69.13 +4.2
7 Raymond Quintanna NTOA 1:04:33 20:10 61.92 +41.3
8 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1:06:13 20:42 60.36 -15.1
9 David Inglis COC 1:10:11 21:56 56.95 -8.4
10 Louis Raymond QOC 1:13:33 22:59 54.34 +4.6
11 Alec Glassford COC 1:22:12 25:41 48.62 -2.5
12 Michael Howard GAOC 1:25:29 26:43 46.76 -2.1
13 Anthony Hernandez HOC 1:29:19 27:55 44.75 -0.2
14 Joseph Metz HOC 1:29:19 27:55 44.75 -5.5
15 Austin Messer GAOC 1:35:18 29:47 37.17 +20.1
16 Arthur Johnstone HOC 1:37:43 30:32 40.90 -2.3
  Andres Armenta HOC MP   0.00 -42.6
  Eric Collins EMPO MP   0.00 -18.2
  Kyle Baker A/L DNF   0.00 0.0
  Andrew Brod A/L DNF   0.00 -13.9
  Austin Neal OLOU DNF   0.00 0.0

F-Brown

Brown, 2.80 km, 110 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 3183.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Melanie Stowell A/L 1:08:03 24:18 46.78 -2.2
2 Sierra Bensel QOC 2:43:53 58:32 19.43 +2.0
  Macy Ratliff COC MP   0.00 -16.7

M-Brown

Brown, 2.80 km, 110 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 3183.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jim Eagleton DVOA 0:43:32 15:33 73.13 +1.5
2 Rick Shane GAOC 0:53:34 19:08 59.43 +2.0

F-18

Brown X, 3.00 km, 110 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 3113.4

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Rebecca Shane GAOC 0:44:27 14:49 70.04 +20.7
2 Bonnie Gilbery COC 0:53:18 17:46 58.41 -3.0
3 Shania Bridges NTOA 0:54:56 18:19 56.68 -4.3
4 Erica Shane GAOC 0:58:51 19:37 52.90 +9.4
5 Danielle Spencer COC 1:02:01 20:40 50.20 -5.5
6 Tara McClennen HOC 1:03:17 21:06 49.20 +2.5
7 Becky Forgrave COC 1:11:01 23:40 43.84 +2.3
8 Bailey Reed DVOA 1:22:51 27:37 37.58 -4.0
9 Erica Cameron OLOU 1:26:02 28:41 36.19 +24.1
10 Shannon Albright NTOA 1:37:09 32:23 32.05 -2.0
11 Sabrynna Gibson NTOA 1:47:02 35:41 29.09 +8.6
12 Kaybri Ward OLOU 1:52:21 37:27 27.71 +18.5
13 Courtney Hill QOC 2:34:15 51:25 20.18 -5.8

F55+

Brown, 2.80 km, 110 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 3183.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Janet Tryson EMPO 0:43:07 15:24 73.84 -0.7
2 Susan Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 1:05:48 23:30 48.38 +0.2
3 Donna Terefenko DVOA 1:07:46 24:12 46.98 +4.3

F60+

Brown, 2.80 km, 110 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 3183.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Karen Dennis SDO 1:18:34 28:04 40.52 -2.5
2 Fran Endicott Armstrong SLOC 1:19:47 28:30 39.90 -1.3

F65+

Brown, 2.80 km, 110 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 3183.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Reta Roe PTOC 1:23:38 29:52 38.07 +1.5
2 Claire Dell OCIN 1:39:04 35:23 32.14 -7.2

M65+

Brown, 2.80 km, 110 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 3183.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Allan Newman SMOC 0:33:30 11:58 95.03 +6.6
2 Stephen Shannonhouse GAOC 0:57:42 20:36 55.18 -0.0
3 Charles Ferguson QOC 0:59:40 21:19 53.36 -10.2
4 Walter Lyons BFLO 1:05:24 23:21 48.68 +11.2
5 Edgar Paul OLOU 1:19:58 28:34 39.81 -0.3
6 Edward Moore QOC 1:31:35 32:43 34.76 -3.5
7 Louis Pataki WCOC 1:35:24 34:04 33.37 -2.5

M70+

Brown, 2.80 km, 110 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 3183.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 David Irving SDO 2:33:15 54:44 20.77 +13.8

M75+

Brown, 2.80 km, 110 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 3183.7

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Alex Kerr GVOC 1:00:10 21:29 52.91 -17.4

M-Green

Green X, 3.30 km, 140 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 2709.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Carl Bridges NTOA 0:51:30 15:36 54.91 +1.6
2 Steve Churchill LAOC 0:59:47 18:07 47.30 -2.4
3 Kenneth Swarts QOC 1:00:23 18:18 44.87 +0.6
4 Robert Frost GAOC 1:10:37 21:24 40.04 -2.0
5 Cory Lilly NTOA 1:35:11 28:51 28.46 -11.7

F-20

Green, 3.50 km, 145 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 2827.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Taylor Daughtry HOC 0:40:24 11:33 70.00 +5.7
2 Mary Hamilton OLOU 0:46:22 13:15 60.99 +0.9
3 Tracy Whelen COC 0:55:23 15:49 51.06 -5.1
4 Dana Breseman COC 0:58:42 16:46 48.17 -2.2
5 Mariana Valdez HOC 1:12:09 20:37 39.19 +15.3

F35+

Green, 3.50 km, 145 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 2827.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Dagmar Cerninova COC 0:57:33 16:27 49.14 -0.1
2 Coni Chamley COK 1:27:24 24:58 32.35 -14.4

F40+

Green, 3.50 km, 145 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 2827.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Elena Logvina DontGetLost 0:43:19 12:23 65.28 +5.0
2 Angie Barrett PTOC 0:53:31 15:17 52.84 +1.4
3 Lisa Carr NTOA 1:24:27 24:08 33.48 -10.9

F45+

Green, 3.50 km, 145 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 2827.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Clare Durand LAOC 0:48:19 13:48 58.53 -4.7
2 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1:00:53 17:24 46.45 -5.8
3 Patricia Mace QOC 1:28:10 25:11 32.07 -11.9
4 Claudia Rickel TSN 1:35:03 27:09 29.75 +10.5

F50+

Green, 3.50 km, 145 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 2827.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Eileen Breseman COC 0:50:46 14:30 55.70 -7.5
2 Patricia Lyons BFLO 0:55:24 15:50 51.04 +0.3
3 Cathy Hayhow TOC 0:56:45 16:13 49.83 +2.8
4 Lisa McNerney CAOC 1:10:38 20:11 40.03 +6.1

M-18

Green X, 3.30 km, 140 m, 9 Ctrls, CGV: 2709.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Jaxon Rickel TSN 0:24:57 7:34 108.59 +0.4
2 Nathaniel Lyons ROC 0:25:49 7:49 104.94 +11.0
3 Joe Barrett PTOC 0:30:13 9:09 89.66 +9.6
4 Melvin Turman HOC 0:31:03 9:25 87.25 +6.0
5 Dylan Singley DVOA 0:31:55 9:40 84.89 +2.2
6 Matthew Barrett PTOC 0:33:22 10:07 81.20 +4.9
7 Reid Mayfield COC 0:33:28 10:08 80.95 +13.9
8 Zachary Barker DVOA 0:34:13 10:22 79.18 +7.6
9 Jason Allmaras COC 0:34:36 10:29 78.30 +16.8
10 Sam Reed DVOA 0:35:50 10:52 75.61 +10.1
11 Robert Romaine GAOC 0:36:45 11:08 73.72 +27.5
12 William Hubsch LAOC 0:39:39 12:01 68.33 +9.0
13 Zachary Thomas HOC 0:40:55 12:24 66.21 +7.8
14 Petr Vaughan OCIN 0:45:22 13:45 59.72 +21.9
15 Corey Thatcher DVOA 0:46:22 14:03 58.43 -3.2
16 Reece Bomhold QOC 0:46:36 14:07 58.14 +10.0
17 Michael Hannah HOC 0:46:42 14:09 58.01 +6.9
18 Fernando Hernandez HOC 0:46:56 14:13 57.73 +1.8
19 Ricardo Martinez HOC 0:49:00 14:51 55.29 -4.1
20 Daniel Cernin COC 0:49:49 15:06 54.38 -3.8
21 Cody Garst OLOU 0:50:07 15:11 54.06 +4.1
22 James Rovira HOC 0:50:29 15:18 53.67 +9.2
23 Brian Coenen QOC 0:51:23 15:34 52.73 +3.4
24 Philip Matzcak HOC 0:51:32 15:37 52.57 -2.3
25 James Hemenway QOC 0:52:58 16:03 51.15 -3.7
26 Matthew Hallenbeck QOC 0:53:07 16:06 51.01 -1.8
27 William Gauspohl GAOC 0:54:11 16:25 50.00 -7.8
28 Paul Benson NTOA 0:54:17 16:27 49.91 +0.7
29 Kevin Wills COC 0:56:01 16:58 48.37 -1.3
30 John Delekto QOC 0:57:20 17:22 47.25 -11.4
31 Daniel Gonzales COC 0:59:47 18:07 45.32 -8.9
32 Nat Mayer COC 1:01:05 18:31 44.35 -9.7
33 Noah Tucker GAOC 1:01:10 18:32 44.29 -5.1
34 Louie Roger GAOC 1:03:21 19:12 42.77 -15.8
35 Jacob Velez HOC 1:05:50 19:57 41.15 -7.7
36 Daniel Ward HOC 1:08:11 20:40 39.73 -12.0
37 Ricardo Trujillo HOC 1:09:19 21:00 39.09 +13.0
38 Adam Welsh QOC 1:10:33 21:23 38.40 -25.8
39 Siddharth Patel NTOA 1:11:59 21:49 37.64 -4.2
40 Josh San Miguel OLOU 1:12:41 22:02 37.27 +12.1
41 Eduardo Garcia HOC 1:18:28 23:47 34.53 +7.1
42 Brett Fregia HOC 1:33:21 28:17 29.02 +9.7
43 Tyler McDowell OLOU 2:37:37 47:46 17.19 +11.5

M50+

Green, 3.50 km, 145 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 2827.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Thomas Svobodny MVOC 0:35:42 10:12 79.21 -3.7
2 Randy Mitchell NEOOC 0:38:31 11:00 73.42 +4.6
3 Chris Svoboda CAOC 0:44:12 12:38 63.98 -4.8
4 Scott Thatcher DVOA 0:44:29 12:43 63.57 -0.7
5 Fred Reed DVOA 0:44:56 12:50 62.93 +25.1
6 Jon Rauschenbach OCIN 0:45:19 12:57 62.40 +6.1
7 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 0:47:31 13:35 59.51 +0.1
8 Duane Adams HOC 0:53:24 15:15 52.96 +0.7
9 Charlie Bleau GAOC 0:58:21 16:40 48.46 -21.8
10 Gerald Allmaras COC 0:59:09 16:54 47.81 +3.8
11 Clive Hayhow TOC 1:10:45 20:13 39.97 -10.8
12 Alan Edmonds COO 1:11:41 20:29 39.45 -0.5

M55+

Green, 3.50 km, 145 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 2827.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Bill Pullman NEOC 0:32:01 9:09 88.32 -0.9
2 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 0:33:02 9:26 85.60 +5.1
3 Stanislav Rachitskiy NEOOC 0:33:25 9:33 84.62 -1.8
4 Rick Breseman COC 0:34:24 9:50 82.20 -2.9
5 Tom Strat QOC 0:35:25 10:07 79.84 +4.6
6 Glen Tryson EMPO 0:35:41 10:12 79.25 -6.8
7 Ron Bortz DVOA 0:39:59 11:25 70.72 -6.5
8 Bruce Metz CAOC 0:40:11 11:29 70.37 +7.8
9 Donald Ross TOC 0:47:23 13:32 59.68 +1.0
10 Robert Boltz NEOOC 0:48:32 13:52 58.27 +19.8
11 Peter Goodwin UNO 0:49:12 14:03 57.48 -6.0
12 Michael Schuh COC 0:50:59 14:34 55.47 +0.7
13 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1:03:22 18:06 44.63 -3.5
14 Mark Mace QOC 1:03:33 18:09 44.50 -0.1
15 Tom Lamb GAOC 1:05:33 18:44 43.14 +0.7
16 Darrell Crews NTOA 1:17:03 22:01 36.70 +0.0
17 James Carter OLOU 1:34:06 26:53 30.05 +15.0

M60+

Green, 3.50 km, 145 m, 10 Ctrls, CGV: 2827.8

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Nikolay Glukhov HVO 0:46:22 13:15 60.99 -4.4
2 Bob Bullions HVO 0:47:09 13:28 59.97 -1.8
3 Richard Armstrong SLOC 0:49:33 14:09 57.07 -12.5
4 Rob Wilkison DVOA 0:53:24 15:15 52.96 -3.8
5 Phil Martineau WPOC 0:59:05 16:53 47.86 +5.9
6 Philip Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 0:59:12 16:55 47.77 -6.1
7 Dick Arnett OCIN 0:59:23 16:58 47.62 -2.7
8 Louis Smith OLOU 1:32:38 26:28 30.53 -9.2

F-21+

Red, 4.30 km, 220 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 3212.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Maiya Anderson A/L 0:51:13 11:55 62.72 -2.0
2 Corinne Porter DVOA 0:52:03 12:06 61.71 -9.4
3 Alison Campbell DVOA 0:52:42 12:15 60.95 +0.0
4 Sharon Crawford RMOC 0:53:46 12:30 59.74 -0.5
5 Julie Keim SVO 1:16:06 17:42 42.21 -0.8

M-20

Red, 4.30 km, 220 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 3212.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 John Goodwin UNO 0:37:35 8:44 85.47 +4.4
2 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 0:43:05 10:01 74.56 +4.6
3 Arvid Jasper HOC 0:44:44 10:24 71.81 -0.8
  Dayne Thatcher DVOA MP   0.00 0.0
  John Hensley Williams GAOC MP   0.00 -88.2

M35+

Red, 4.30 km, 220 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 3212.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 David Aaronson A/L 1:05:16 15:11 49.22 -0.4
2 Mark Chamley COK 1:06:09 15:23 48.56 -1.2

M40+

Red, 4.30 km, 220 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 3212.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 0:44:34 10:22 72.08 -7.7

M45+

Red, 4.30 km, 220 m, 13 Ctrls, CGV: 3212.2

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Gregory Balter WCOC 0:35:29 8:15 90.53 -2.3
2 Andrei Logvin DontGetLost 0:37:30 8:43 85.66 -0.6
3 Alexis Rzewski WPOC 0:44:06 10:15 72.84 +5.5
4 Raymond Chung TOC 0:51:19 11:56 62.60 +4.9
5 Dan Mattingly OLOU 0:52:24 12:11 61.30 +0.5
6 Carl Muench QOC 0:54:21 12:38 59.10 +0.9
7 Rick DeWitt WCOC 0:55:56 13:00 57.43 -7.3
8 Allen Hubsch LAOC 0:58:18 13:33 55.10 +0.3
9 Jim Hall COK 0:58:23 13:35 55.02 -1.8
10 Francis Hogle QOC 1:03:47 14:50 50.36 -0.7
11 Scott Drumm CROC 1:55:36 26:53 27.79 -14.8

M-21+

Blue, 5.10 km, 240 m, 18 Ctrls, CGV: 3141.0

Pl Name Club Time Pace Score Diff
1 Patrick Goeres Coureurs de Bois 0:31:24 6:09 100.03 -0.7
2 Jon Torrance OOC 0:32:26 6:22 96.84 +7.8
3 Erik Sundberg A/L 0:35:02 6:52 89.66 -0.2
4 Eric Bone COC 0:35:19 6:55 88.94 -7.1
5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 0:39:13 7:41 80.09 +3.6
6 Nikolay Nachev COC 0:40:28 7:56 77.62 -10.3
7 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 0:42:53 8:25 73.25 -5.4
8 Thomas Carr NTOA 0:43:36 8:33 72.04 -4.3
9 Ted Good QOC 0:45:10 8:51 69.54 -0.8
10 Serghei Logvin DontGetLost 0:45:58 9:01 68.33 -6.8
11 Andy Strat QOC 0:47:44 9:22 65.80 -2.7
12 Zbynek Cernin COC 0:49:46 9:45 63.11 +0.8
13 Yuriy Bulka A/L 0:51:45 10:09 60.70 -3.3
14 David Onkst QOC 0:54:54 10:46 57.21 -2.4
15 Daniel Barker DVOA 1:04:05 12:34 49.01 +5.1
16 Joseph Burkhead SMOC 1:04:56 12:44 48.37 +22.6
17 Daniel Wojcik DontGetLost 1:08:26 13:25 45.90 -18.3
18 James Roach COC 2:13:53 26:15 23.46 +0.0
  Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN DNF   0.00 -81.5