Brown Course Rankings

Rankings date: Mar 11, 2012

View Brown rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club Score Time # Events
1 Peter Gagarin M65+ CSU 115.28 00:39:02 4
2 Natalia Deconescu F55+ CAOC 94.37 00:47:41 7
3 George Walker M65+ WCOC 90.35 00:49:48 7
4 David Cady M65+ BFLO 86.46 00:52:03 6
5 Gord Hunter M65+ OOC 85.93 00:52:22 7
6 Allan Newman M65+ SMOC 83.63 00:53:49 9
7 Sharon Crawford F65+ RMOC 81.90 00:54:57 8
8 Mary Jo Childs F55+ GMOC 81.69 00:55:05 15
9 Gary Kraght M-Brown BAOC 80.00 00:56:15 13
10 Bob Bullions M65+ HVO 78.19 00:57:33 6
11 Jim Hall M65+ COK 77.23 00:58:16 6
12 Bert Waslander M65+ OOC 77.07 00:58:23 7
13 John-Eric Nelson M65+ WCOC 76.84 00:58:34 10
14 Francis Hogle M65+ QOC 75.16 00:59:53 4
15 Don Davis M70+ QOC 73.83 01:00:57 8
16 Rich Parker M70+ SDO 72.65 01:01:57 5
17 Valeriy Doverov M65+ HVO 72.20 01:02:20 6
18 Sandy Fillebrown F55+ DVOA 71.92 01:02:34 8
19 David Baldock M65+ DontGetLost 71.92 01:02:34 5
20 Richard Neuburger M65+ PTOC 71.05 01:03:20 9
21 Janet Tryson F55+ EMPO 70.76 01:03:36 10
22 Alex Kerr M75+ GVOC 70.06 01:04:14 16
23 James Henderson M65+ WCOC 69.35 01:04:53 4
24 Heather Campbell F-18 DVOA 69.17 01:05:04 4
25 Timothy Gilbert M65+ CVOC 68.99 01:05:14 6
26 Hans Bengtsson M70+ NEOC 68.51 01:05:41 6
27 Judith Dickinson F70+ HVO 67.72 01:06:27 12
28 Gail Gagarin F60+ CSU 66.87 01:07:18 16
29 Robert Cooley M65+ BAOC 66.81 01:07:21 5
30 Chuck Spalding M65+ BAOC 66.66 01:07:30 5
31 Patricia Lyons F60+ BFLO 66.62 01:07:33 6
32 Philip Turner M-Brown A/L 65.63 01:08:34 4
33 Katherine Ebright F-18 CSU 64.91 01:09:20 11
34 Leigh Bailey M75+ VICO 64.64 01:09:37 6
35 Evan Custer M70+ BAOC 64.47 01:09:48 4
36 Nikolay Frolenko M-Brown DVOA 64.13 01:10:10 5
37 Larry Pedersen M65+ DVOA 63.79 01:10:33 7
38 Ingvard Jakobsen M65+ LAOC 63.16 01:11:15 6
39 Nadezhda Popova F60+ HVO 63.13 01:11:17 16
40 Bev Hartline F60+ DVOA 62.98 01:11:27 5
41 Judith Karpinski F60+ NEOC 62.27 01:12:16 11
42 Mike Shifman M70+ PTOC 61.49 01:13:11 5
43 Lynette Walker F70+ WCOC 61.45 01:13:14 13
44 Bud Laird M65+ BAOC 61.20 01:13:31 4
45 Peter Amram M70+ NEOC 61.09 01:13:40 6
46 Chuck Ferguson M70+ QOC 60.55 01:14:19 5
47 John Murray M65+ CTOC 60.44 01:14:27 6
48 Rich Gaylord M65+ CAOC 60.38 01:14:32 10
49 George Hawes M70+ HVO 59.94 01:15:04 9
50 Chris Cassone M-Brown HVO 58.69 01:16:40 5
51 Danielle Spencer F-18 COC 57.95 01:17:39 5
52 Dennis Porter M-Brown DVOA 56.62 01:19:29 7
53 Rick Shane M-Brown GAOC 56.42 01:19:45 5
54 Janet Findlay F55+ EMPO 56.23 01:20:01 11
55 Ardis Dull F60+ COC 55.87 01:20:32 7
56 Edwin Gookin M75+ SDO 55.79 01:20:40 8
57 Bill Shannon M70+ HVO 55.08 01:21:42 13
58 Nancy Sharp F55+ DVOA 53.92 01:23:28 7
59 Joanne Sankus F60+ NEOC 53.15 01:24:40 8
60 Joe Scarborough M70+ BAOC 53.02 01:24:52 9
61 Janet Petersen F55+ BAOC 52.36 01:25:57 6
62 Wes Erck M65+ BAOC 52.33 01:25:59 6
63 Nancy Neuburger F65+ PTOC 52.03 01:26:29 4
64 Alexander Preobrazhensky M65+ COO 51.66 01:27:07 5
65 Lynn Aldrich F60+ DVOA 51.44 01:27:29 4
66 Dayle Lavine F70+ ROC 51.39 01:27:34 9
67 Michael Keating M65+ SMOC 50.83 01:28:31 8
68 Susan Hawkes-Teeter F55+ EMPO 50.07 01:29:52 10
69 Bud Fish M70+ LAOC 48.37 01:33:02 9
70 Marsha Jacobs F60+ BAOC 47.07 01:35:36 4
71 Ruth Bromer F60+ BOK 46.84 01:36:05 7
72 Mark Webb M-Brown CSU 46.06 01:37:42 6
73 Ruth Johnson F75+ NEOC 45.98 01:37:53 8
74 Gillian Bailey F75+ VICO 45.70 01:38:28 6
75 Fred Hartline M65+ DVOA 45.57 01:38:45 5
76 Kathy Bannister F60+ ROC 45.49 01:38:56 9
77 Candice Raines F60+ EMPO 45.39 01:39:09 5
78 Svatka Hermanek F65+ TOC 44.54 01:41:01 4
79 Jennifer Kerr F65+ GCO 43.52 01:43:24 6
80 Bill Borowitz M70+ HVO 41.96 01:47:15 6
81 Vincent Laraia M-Brown MNOC 41.27 01:49:03 4
82 Joan Roos F70+ BAOC 40.44 01:51:17 5
83 Marit Davis F75+ QOC 40.06 01:52:20 9
84 Reta Roe F65+ PTOC 39.91 01:52:45 16
85 Donna Terefenko F55+ DVOA 39.68 01:53:24 8
86 Bronwen Caplinger F-18 BAOC 39.63 01:53:34 7
87 Richard Lavine M70+ ROC 39.46 01:54:02 9
88 Richard Guttormson M65+ OOC 39.30 01:54:30 5
89 Tom Jahn M80+ NEOC 39.19 01:54:49 4
90 Donna Gookin F75+ SDO 38.33 01:57:24 8
91 Rosemary Johnson F60+ BAOC 38.33 01:57:24 8
92 Annette Borowitz F65+ HVO 38.18 01:57:52 6
93 Edward Moore M65+ QOC 38.00 01:58:25 4
94 James Fish M70+ BAOC 37.76 01:59:11 6
95 Betsy Hawes F70+ HVO 37.47 02:00:06 10
96 Cameron Murray M75+ RMOC 36.94 02:01:50 7
97 Louis Pataki M70+ WCOC 36.16 02:04:27 28
98 Carol Fink F60+ DVOA 35.76 02:05:49 6
99 Ed Hicks M75+ HVO 35.65 02:06:14 7
100 Claire Dell F65+ OCIN 35.64 02:06:16 5
101 Walter Lyons M70+ BFLO 34.18 02:11:38 12
102 Richard Opsahl M75+ BAOC 33.28 02:15:14 6
103 Terry Keegan M70+ NEOC 33.17 02:15:40 6
104 David Petty M65+ COC 32.34 02:19:10 6
105 Shawn Forney M-Brown CNYO 32.08 02:20:17 8
106 Jane Pataki F65+ WCOC 31.19 02:24:16 11
107 Lorna Guttormson F65+ OOC 29.40 02:33:04 5
108 Judith Opsahl F75+ BAOC 28.48 02:38:01 5
109 Karla Hulett F55+ QOC 28.34 02:38:47 10
110 Pamela Dvorsky F55+ QOC 27.56 02:43:16 4
111 Beth Lux F70+ UNO 24.11 03:06:38 4
112 Elaine Glen F55+ Ramblers 23.83 03:08:52 5
113 Kenneth Lew M80+ COC 22.54 03:19:40 6
114 Nancy Lindeman F70+ BAOC 18.86 03:58:36 6
115 Glen Cafferty M70+ CROC 4.24 17:40:35 7
  Bob Lux M65+ UNO 95.77 00:46:59 3
  Meg Parson F-18 NEOC 87.99 00:51:09 3
  Tony Federer M70+ UNO 87.52 00:51:25 3
  Alisa Raitanen F-18 DVOA 82.30 00:54:41 3
  Bonnie Gilbery F-18 COC 72.47 01:02:06 3
  Einar Viddal M70+ EOOC 70.66 01:03:41 3
  Nancy Duprey F-Brown UNO 69.71 01:04:33 3
  Shelley Pennington F55+ OLOU 69.16 01:05:04 3
  Mariah Bruns F-18 COC 66.23 01:07:57 3
  Guy Olsen M-Brown HVO 62.19 01:12:21 3
  Richard McBee M65+ CROC 61.88 01:12:44 3
  Sarah Rogers F-18 COC 58.72 01:16:38 3
  Roddy Wares F60+ SMOC 58.44 01:17:00 3
  Ilona Dobos F65+ STARS 57.52 01:18:14 3
  Andrew Scholle M-Brown USMAOC 54.24 01:22:58 3
  Bryn Scharenberg F-18 COC 53.03 01:24:51 3
  Tara McClennen F-18 HOC 51.63 01:27:10 3
  Shannon Albright F-18 NTOA 49.29 01:31:18 3
  Lisa Mishli F55+ A/L 49.10 01:31:39 3
  Eugene Granovskiy M70+ COO 47.60 01:34:32 3
  Hans Joergen Simonsen M65+ 46.31 01:37:10 3
  Sabrynna Gibson F-18 NTOA 45.78 01:38:17 3
  Anne Wilkinson F-18 COC 45.72 01:38:25 3
  Bobbie Ross F55+ ONB 43.29 01:43:57 3
  Joe Walker M65+ SDO 41.99 01:47:09 3
  Jill McBee F65+ CROC 40.36 01:51:31 3
  Julie Pohl F60+ CROC 38.52 01:56:50 3
  Melissa Trout F-Brown TSN 36.47 02:03:22 3
  Alyssa Reyna F-18 NTOA 35.51 02:06:44 3
  Kenneth Lappin M65+ NEOOC 33.87 02:12:52 3
  Peter Dobos M75+ STARS 28.31 02:38:58 3
  Rebecca Bruns F-Brown CROC 27.15 02:45:46 3
  Susan Goodwin F60+ UNO 24.25 03:05:32 3
  Kathy Urban F65+ DVOA 22.12 03:23:26 3
  Brenda Blacklock F-Brown ICO 21.80 03:26:25 3
  Andria McClennen F-18 HOC 20.84 03:35:54 3
  Scott Donald M70+ KOC 20.74 03:37:01 3
  Rosemary Davies F-18 BAOC 19.02 03:56:37 3
  David Urban M65+ DVOA 15.97 04:41:50 3
  John Vallin M75+ CJROTC 79.75 00:56:26 2
  Charlie DeWeese M65+ WCOC 79.71 00:56:27 2
  Calvin Underwood M-Brown NEOC 76.69 00:58:41 2
  Stephen Granger-Bevan M-Brown BAOC 76.15 00:59:06 2
  Tracey Olafsen F55+ UNO 76.12 00:59:07 2
  Hugh MacMullan III M70+ DVOA 73.50 01:01:13 2
  Edmund Scott M65+ DVOA 68.99 01:05:13 2
  Dana Breseman F-18 COC 64.89 01:09:21 2
  Stewart Hintz M-Brown GCO 64.42 01:09:52 2
  Ron Wood M65+ DVOA 61.19 01:13:33 2
  Courtney Hill F-18 QOC 60.02 01:14:59 2
  Linda Moore F70+ TSN 58.83 01:16:30 2
  Mark Parsons M65+ RMOC 58.04 01:17:32 2
  Bailey Reed F-18 DVOA 57.94 01:17:40 2
  Gale Teschendorf M-Brown CAOC 54.28 01:22:55 2
  Keg Good F55+ QOC 53.81 01:23:38 2
  Larry Berman M75+ CSU 53.29 01:24:27 2
  Michael Fleishman M65+ SMOC 52.07 01:26:25 2
  Abigail Rigsby F-18 GAOC 49.74 01:30:28 2
  Dick Arnett M65+ OCIN 49.69 01:30:34 2
  Barbara Ziolkoski F-18 GAOC 47.60 01:34:33 2
  Timothy Walsh M-Brown DVOA 46.41 01:36:58 2
  Alan McNeely M-Brown BOK 46.30 01:37:12 2
  Nancy Niemann F55+ HOC 46.08 01:37:39 2
  Bob Bundy M65+ ROC 45.90 01:38:03 2
  Karin Knesaurek M-Brown HVO 45.85 01:38:09 2
  Valentina Grigoryeva F70+ HVO 44.14 01:41:57 2
  Allmuth Perzel F70+ COK 43.64 01:43:08 2
  Harold DeMoss M75+ BAOC 43.45 01:43:34 2
  Steve Ohrwaschel M-Brown DVOA 43.08 01:44:27 2
  Anna Hermannova F-Brown 42.87 01:44:58 2
  Ann Harrer F60+ NEOC 42.03 01:47:04 2
  Michelle Tidwell F-18 GAOC 40.76 01:50:24 2
  Thayer Raines M-Brown EMPO 40.62 01:50:46 2
  Rainee VanNatter F-Brown BFLO 39.90 01:52:47 2
  Carl Moore M75+ TSN 39.61 01:53:36 2
  Steve Beuerman M-Brown BAOC 36.29 02:04:00 2
  Lina Gavrilova F65+ Ramblers 35.20 02:07:51 2
  Sharon Bond F-Brown MVOC 34.53 02:10:19 2
  Steve Mones M-Brown DVOA 34.28 02:11:17 2
  Carolyn Denny F-18 QOC 31.10 02:24:41 2
  Sheryl Meyer F55+ DVOA 30.80 02:26:08 2
  Erica Shane F-Brown GAOC 29.06 02:34:51 2
  Brian Surina M-Brown CJROTC 29.03 02:35:02 2
  Kristopher Fox M-Brown A/L 26.68 02:48:40 2
  Harvey Friedman M65+ COC 23.53 03:11:17 2
  Teresa Chereskin F55+ SDO 21.61 03:28:13 2
  Katie Saville F-18 A/L 17.70 04:14:18 2
  Karl Stephens M70+ NEOC 17.15 04:22:20 2
  Kimberly Denny F-18 QOC 16.23 04:37:16 2
  Fred Hillmann M75+ QOC 16.02 04:40:54 2
  Michael Dvorsky M-Brown QOC 15.32 04:53:46 2
  Patrice Miller F60+ NEOC 14.26 05:15:36 2
  Michael Commons M70+ NEOC 13.91 05:23:36 2
  Tom Jones M70+ NEOC 12.50 06:00:01 2
  Kaytlyn Sexton F-18 QOC 12.42 06:02:21 2
  Elisabeth Chiera F80+ HVO 0.00 2
  Edward Grzanowicz M70+ NTOA 0.00 2
  Nina Wyatt-Mair F55+ BAOC 0.00 2
  Terese Camp F-Brown BOK 0.00 2
  John Chu M-Brown COC 0.00 2
  Louise Cook F55+ ROC 0.00 2
  Anne York F65+ COC 0.00 2
  Vicki Bondy F55+ TOC 0.00 2
  Jonas Libell M-Brown GCO 101.52 00:44:19 1
  David Waller M-Brown OCIN 81.90 00:54:57 1
  Marg Ellis F65+ GVOC 68.51 01:05:41 1
  Brian Ellis M65+ GVOC 68.08 01:06:06 1
  Linda Kohn F60+ ROC 64.79 01:09:28 1
  Andy Strat M-Brown WPOC 62.78 01:11:41 1
  Julie Keim F-Brown SVO 62.68 01:11:48 1
  Barrett Cook M-Brown A/L 61.70 01:12:56 1
  Wendy Johnecheck F-Brown NEOC 60.41 01:14:30 1
  Pavel Anisimov M-Brown 59.32 01:15:52 1
  Joseph Huberman M-Brown BOK 59.17 01:16:03 1
  Sue Dekany F-Brown LAOC 55.24 01:21:28 1
  Trudy Deumer F55+ DontGetLost 55.16 01:21:35 1
  Andy Huber M-Brown BOK 54.58 01:22:27 1
  Jeffery Jacobs M65+ SDO 53.83 01:23:36 1
  Marina Afonkina F-18 CSU 52.83 01:25:11 1
  Yuval Mishli M-Brown A/L 47.30 01:35:08 1
  Scott Aster M-Brown BAOC 47.15 01:35:27 1
  Leonid Shatskin F60+ CAOC 45.51 01:38:53 1
  William Tucker M-Brown USMAOC 43.82 01:42:41 1
  Kathleen King F55+ DVOA 42.47 01:45:58 1
  Vladimir Gavrilov F65+ Ramblers 42.10 01:46:54 1
  Fran Armstrong F60+ SLOC 41.65 01:48:02 1
  Melanie Stowell F-Brown 37.46 02:00:08 1
  Sherry Shank F-Brown WPOC 35.50 02:06:46 1
  Nancy Devine F-Brown COC 35.49 02:06:48 1
  Kirk Devine M-Brown COC 34.53 02:10:19 1
  David Tylinski M-Brown A/L 30.57 02:27:11 1
  Gregory Zhang M-Brown A/L 25.62 02:55:38 1
  Pilar Williamsen F-Brown SLOC 0.00 1
  Gary Rouse M-Brown COC 0.00 1
  Karl Kolva M85+ ROC 0.00 1
  Robert Anderson M-Brown A/L 0.00 1
  Rudy Schwarz M55+ SLOC 0.00 1
  Vladimir Gusiatnikov M-Brown OCIN 0.00 1
  Peter Gogol M-Brown OK 0.00 1
  Ada Pavlova F70+ DVOA 0.00 1
  Earl Reisinger M65+ COO 0.00 1
  Greg Porter M-Brown 0.00 1
  Trinka Gillis F-Brown BAOC 0.00 1
  Laurie Searle F55+ GAOC 0.00 1