Red Course Rankings

Rankings date: Dec 31, 2010

View Red rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club Score Time # Events
1 Kilian Imhof M40+ 101.66 00:59:01 5
2 Andrew Childs M-20 GMOC 100.63 00:59:38 7
3 Sergiy Gnatiouk M40+ HVO 100.42 00:59:45 12
4 Samantha Saeger F-21+ NEOC 98.95 01:00:38 15
5 Vadim Masalkov M40+ DVOA 98.40 01:00:59 15
6 Sergey Velichko M45+ BAOC 96.37 01:02:16 8
7 Carl Underwood M-20 NEOC 95.61 01:02:45 11
8 Alison Crocker F-21+ SMOC 94.62 01:03:25 11
9 Ethan Childs M-20 GMOC 94.48 01:03:31 18
10 Joe Brautigam M35+ WCOC 94.13 01:03:45 9
11 Gregory Balter M45+ DVOA 92.87 01:04:36 12
12 Becky Carlyle F-21+ WCOC 92.32 01:04:59 7
13 Nathaniel Lyons M-20 ROC 89.64 01:06:56 4
14 Giacomo Barbone M-20 CSU 89.62 01:06:57 5
15 John Hensley Williams M-20 USMAOC 88.22 01:08:01 8
16 Pavlina Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 88.14 01:08:04 8
17 Greg Ahlswede M-20 DVOA 87.76 01:08:22 4
18 Marie Arnesson F-21+ WCOC 87.61 01:08:29 8
19 Bill Cusworth M40+ BAOC 87.49 01:08:35 5
20 Ian Finlayson M35+ NEOC 85.85 01:09:53 5
21 Krum Sergiev M45+ GMOC 85.83 01:09:54 10
22 Erin Nielsen F-21+ UNO 85.63 01:10:04 7
23 Keith Andersen M-20 USMAOC 85.53 01:10:09 7
24 Carol Ross F-21+ 84.21 01:11:15 8
25 Jaxon Rickel M-20 TSN 83.09 01:12:13 7
26 Thomas Carr M40+ NTOA 82.93 01:12:21 4
27 J-J Cote M45+ LROC 82.37 01:12:51 12
28 Hannah Culberg F-21+ COC 82.28 01:12:55 9
29 Michael Eglinski M45+ OK 81.29 01:13:48 12
30 John Goodwin M-20 QOC 81.06 01:14:01 7
31 Stefan Slutsky M45+ LIOC 80.10 01:14:54 8
32 Eugene Mlynczyk M40+ 79.76 01:15:14 11
33 Adrian Zissos M45+ FWOC 79.68 01:15:18 5
34 Sergey Dobretsov M35+ ROC 79.21 01:15:45 7
35 Diana Soldagg F-21+ 78.38 01:16:33 5
36 Alexander Kiperman M-20 LAOC 78.34 01:16:35 6
37 Tapio Karras M45+ BAOC 77.12 01:17:48 9
38 Remo Madella M35+ 77.11 01:17:48 6
39 Mattias Eliasson M-20 76.99 01:17:56 5
40 Nadim Ahmed M45+ QOC 76.35 01:18:35 13
41 Marie-Catherine Bruno F-21+ SAGE 76.06 01:18:53 7
42 Pam James F-21+ 75.78 01:19:10 8
43 Hugh MacMullan IV M40+ DVOA 75.64 01:19:20 5
44 Angelica Riley F-21+ DVOA 75.53 01:19:27 15
45 Yekaterina Dvinyaninova F-21+ HVO 75.42 01:19:33 5
46 Troy Bozarth M35+ RMOC 75.25 01:19:44 4
47 Francois Leonard M35+ BAOC 74.58 01:20:27 5
48 Cristina Luis F-21+ TSN 74.23 01:20:50 13
49 Jonathan Bangert M-20 73.72 01:21:24 8
50 Pavel Korniliev M40+ ROC 73.37 01:21:46 10
51 Thomas Svobodny M45+ MVOC 73.24 01:21:56 5
52 Joseph Sackett M45+ CAOC 72.62 01:22:37 11
53 Daniel Schaublin M45+ HVO 72.43 01:22:50 6
54 Nolan Miles M-20 USMAOC 72.18 01:23:08 13
55 Petr Hartman M45+ DVOA 71.79 01:23:35 4
56 John Klaben M-20 USMAOC 71.69 01:23:42 5
57 Andy Hall M35+ NEOC 71.37 01:24:04 4
58 Corinne Porter F-21+ QOC 71.16 01:24:19 9
59 Kseniya Popova F-21+ HVO 70.61 01:24:59 6
60 Zachary Barker M-20 DVOA 70.57 01:25:01 8
61 Andrew Cornett M45+ OOC 70.56 01:25:02 8
62 Glen Tryson M45+ EMPO 70.27 01:25:23 6
63 Sevastian Irimie M45+ STARS 70.14 01:25:32 5
64 Deron VanHoff M40+ BAOC 69.98 01:25:44 7
65 Nathan Ohrwaschel M-20 DVOA 69.97 01:25:45 7
66 Michael Minium M35+ OCIN 69.97 01:25:45 12
67 Michael Hendricks M45+ USMAOC 69.90 01:25:50 5
68 Ryan Breseman M-20 COC 69.64 01:26:10 12
69 Lucie Weissova F-21+ 69.52 01:26:19 6
70 Anna Bringle F-21+ GAOC 69.24 01:26:39 4
71 Fredrik Huldt M35+ 69.22 01:26:41 4
72 Tori Borish F-21+ COC 69.11 01:26:49 6
73 Amos Meeks M-20 NEOC 68.90 01:27:05 5
74 Michael Lyons M45+ ROC 68.87 01:27:08 11
75 Ted Good M45+ QOC 68.51 01:27:34 5
76 JP Lande M45+ RMOC 68.22 01:27:57 5
77 Holly Kuestner F-21+ COC 68.08 01:28:08 6
78 Peggy Dickison F-21+ OK 67.76 01:28:33 6
79 Eileen Underwood F-21+ NEOC 67.65 01:28:41 9
80 Matthew Letarte M-20 USMAOC 67.37 01:29:04 12
81 Alexis Rzewski M45+ WPOC 67.32 01:29:08 5
82 Andras Revesz M45+ DVOA 67.15 01:29:21 4
83 Sanna Sevanto F-21+ CSU 67.10 01:29:25 4
84 Jeffrey Schapiro M45+ NEOC 66.69 01:29:58 7
85 David Onkst M45+ QOC 66.48 01:30:15 5
86 Zachary Schroeder M-20 USMAOC 65.60 01:31:28 6
87 Andrew Eck M-20 USMAOC 64.94 01:32:24 6
88 Maiya Anderson F-21+ RMOC 64.75 01:32:40 12
89 Rick DeWitt M45+ WCOC 64.70 01:32:44 12
90 Karl Ahlswede M45+ DVOA 63.26 01:34:50 9
91 Paul Carson M45+ BAOC 63.26 01:34:51 7
92 David Yee M45+ NEOC 63.05 01:35:10 14
93 Drew Inglis M-20 COC 61.15 01:38:07 7
94 Michael Rounds M45+ RMOC 61.07 01:38:15 4
95 Kevin Astridge M40+ VICO 61.00 01:38:22 4
96 Mika Latva-Kokko M35+ NEOC 60.60 01:39:00 11
97 Ian Jones M-20 60.59 01:39:02 6
98 Sharon Crawford F-21+ RMOC 60.29 01:39:31 8
99 Jeffrey Saeger M45+ NEOC 60.22 01:39:38 5
100 Charlotte MacNaughton F-21+ FWOC 59.61 01:40:39 8
101 Bill Langton M45+ SLOC 59.15 01:41:26 5
102 Manfred Kopisch M45+ BAOC 58.47 01:42:37 5
103 Carl Muench M45+ QOC 58.22 01:43:04 6
104 Lindsay Worner F-21+ ROC 57.91 01:43:36 6
105 Linda Kohn F-21+ ROC 57.83 01:43:45 15
106 Siobhan Fleming F-21+ NEOC 57.83 01:43:45 7
107 Raymond Chung M45+ TOC 57.66 01:44:04 8
108 Jim Hall M45+ COK 56.82 01:45:35 6
109 John Crowther M40+ RMOC 56.42 01:46:21 7
110 Lori Huberman F-21+ CSU 56.22 01:46:44 5
111 Allen Hubsch M45+ LAOC 54.82 01:49:27 13
112 Barbara Bryant F-21+ NEOC 53.18 01:52:49 12
113 Steven Barnhart M45+ MVOC 52.59 01:54:06 5
114 Charles Whitaker M-20 USMAOC 52.57 01:54:09 6
115 Francis Hogle M45+ QOC 51.10 01:57:25 7
116 Ross Chesaniuk M-Red USMAOC 51.05 01:57:32 6
117 Brenton Gray M35+ 50.23 01:59:27 6
118 Mark Chamley M35+ COK 49.78 02:00:31 6
119 David Aaronson M35+ 49.58 02:01:01 8
120 Doug Sevon M45+ DVOA 48.82 02:02:55 5
121 Eric Smith M45+ CNYO 45.88 02:10:47 6
122 Daniel Bond M45+ VOC 44.38 02:15:12 5
123 Adam White M-20 OCIN 44.28 02:15:31 4
124 Brett Schwartz M45+ HVO 43.16 02:19:01 5
125 Julie Keim F-21+ SVO 43.00 02:19:33 6
126 Scott Drumm M45+ CROC 42.57 02:20:56 14
127 Garry Atchison M45+ EOOC 41.92 02:23:08 4
128 Katia Bertoldi F-21+ CSU 39.34 02:32:32 9
129 Zach Thomas M-20 HOC 37.62 02:39:30 5
130 Eyal Baruch M-Red A/L 35.91 02:47:05 4
131 Mark Cichonski M40+ COK 33.25 03:00:27 5
132 Virginia Stratton F-21+ QOC 26.79 03:43:56 4
133 David Waller M45+ OCIN 24.55 04:04:24 4
  Leif Anderson M-Red RMOC 104.07 00:57:39 3
  James Scarborough M35+ BAOC 101.22 00:59:17 3
  Brent Langbakk M35+ YOA 100.84 00:59:30 3
  Brendan Shields M-Red CSU 95.92 01:02:33 3
  Nicholas Lewis-Walls M-Red USMAOC 93.41 01:04:14 3
  Louise Oram F-21+ GVOC 92.45 01:04:54 3
  Jordan Laughlin M-Red USMAOC 87.78 01:08:21 3
  Andrei Logvin M45+ 86.27 01:09:33 3
  Kevin Culberg M-Red COC 83.79 01:11:36 3
  Kirill Gorev M45+ A/L 83.08 01:12:13 3
  Tor Gudmundsen M45+ EWOC 83.04 01:12:15 3
  Clare Baker F-21+ 81.78 01:13:22 3
  Ross Burnett M45+ YOA 80.36 01:14:40 3
  Brian Poon M-Red COC 77.49 01:17:26 3
  Jason English M35+ FWOC 75.38 01:19:36 3
  Mark Astridge M45+ FWOC 75.23 01:19:45 3
  Harald Nordlund M35+ 74.94 01:20:04 3
  Claire Paterson F-21+ 72.74 01:22:29 3
  Niklos Weber M40+ GCO 72.61 01:22:38 3
  Alexandra Jospe F-21+ CSU 71.99 01:23:20 3
  Bill Jarvis M45+ FWOC 70.97 01:24:32 3
  Gabriel Svobodny M-20 MVOC 70.29 01:25:21 3
  Jason Trump M-Red USMAOC 69.95 01:25:47 3
  Ioana Fleming F-21+ QOC 69.41 01:26:26 3
  Galyna Petrenko F-21+ 69.34 01:26:32 3
  Ben Ahlswede M-Red DVOA 68.88 01:27:06 3
  Andrea Balakova F-21+ GVOC 68.63 01:27:26 3
  Matthew Luehrmann M-Red USMAOC 68.57 01:27:30 3
  Kjell Einarsson M45+ 68.52 01:27:34 3
  Robert Holmes M40+ ROC 67.94 01:28:18 3
  Michael Rodriguez M-Red USMAOC 67.14 01:29:22 3
  Suzanne Armstrong F-21+ CSU 66.00 01:30:54 3
  Nicki Rehn F-21+ FWOC 65.77 01:31:13 3
  Kevin Holliday M40+ 65.77 01:31:13 3
  Alex Finch M45+ BAOC 65.55 01:31:32 3
  Jonathan Winn M40+ FWOC 65.17 01:32:04 3
  Sarah Brandreth F-21+ FWOC 64.68 01:32:46 3
  Abbigail May F-21+ SAGE 64.38 01:33:12 3
  Timothy Good M45+ QOC 63.02 01:35:13 3
  Anneliese Steuben F-21+ COC 61.67 01:37:18 3
  Adam Welsh M-20 QOC 61.24 01:37:58 3
  Jan Urban M45+ COC 60.95 01:38:26 3
  Jenny Arvidsson F-21+ DVOA 60.72 01:38:49 3
  Brian Sutherland M-Red USMAOC 59.54 01:40:47 3
  Anthony Leger M-20 QOC 59.24 01:41:17 3
  Meghan Rance F-21+ GVOC 58.64 01:42:19 3
  Steve Olafsen M45+ UNO 57.91 01:43:36 3
  Dan Nielsen M45+ RMOC 57.71 01:43:58 3
  Joshua Wiley M-Red USMAOC 57.14 01:45:01 3
  Ruth Errington F-21+ EOOC 56.09 01:46:58 3
  William Tucker M-20 USMAOC 54.73 01:49:38 3
  Vern Nelson M45+ Coureurs de Bois 54.73 01:49:38 3
  Jeffrey Huddle M-20 USMAOC 54.33 01:50:27 3
  Andrew Mitchell M-20 USMAOC 53.17 01:52:51 3
  Paul Caston M-Red USMAOC 52.78 01:53:41 3
  Tom Wells M40+ QOC 52.75 01:53:45 3
  John Delekto M-20 QOC 52.67 01:53:54 3
  William Koster M-20 COC 50.90 01:57:52 3
  Brad Wetmore M45+ BAOC 50.69 01:58:22 3
  Jeff Grove M45+ COC 49.56 02:01:04 3
  Lisa Randall F-21+ GAOC 47.22 02:07:04 3
  Robert Svoboda M45+ FWOC 46.68 02:08:33 3
  Oyvind Naess M40+ COC 45.68 02:11:20 3
  Peter Golde M40+ COC 36.55 02:44:09 3
  James Roberson M35+ BOK 35.71 02:48:02 3
  Terry Jasper M35+ TSN 28.21 03:32:41 3
  Jason Pilcher M35+ CTOC 25.41 03:56:05 3
  Brett Fregia M-20 HOC 19.15 05:13:18 3
  Caroline Luis F-21+ CSU 12.35 08:05:49 3
  Carolyn Atwood F-21+ RMOC 10.43 09:35:32 3
  Mike Waddington M40+ DontGetLost 103.11 00:58:11 2
  Martin Oppliger M45+ 95.32 01:02:57 2
  Pierre Delforge M40+ BAOC 93.88 01:03:55 2
  Jari Kymalainen M45+ 90.17 01:06:33 2
  Sandra Zurcher F-21+ RMOC 89.62 01:06:57 2
  Mats Edengren M35+ 88.99 01:07:25 2
  Sofia Forsgren F-21+ 87.01 01:08:57 2
  Peter Gagarin M45+ CSU 86.24 01:09:34 2
  Randy Kemp M45+ OOC 82.25 01:12:57 2
  Mark Voit M45+ SMOC 81.91 01:13:15 2
  Ernst Linder M45+ UNO 81.10 01:13:59 2
  Peter Grollmann M40+ A/L 79.50 01:15:28 2
  Jan Merka M35+ QOC 79.07 01:15:53 2
  Nadezda Dvorko F-21+ ABC 78.28 01:16:39 2
  Plamen Djambazov M45+ RMOC 77.65 01:17:16 2
  Ekaterina Orekhova F-21+ BAOC 77.64 01:17:17 2
  Pete Curtis M35+ MNOC 77.62 01:17:18 2
  David Frei M45+ MNOC 75.74 01:19:13 2
  Dan Chissick M40+ 75.31 01:19:40 2
  Arvid Jasper M-20 HOC 72.64 01:22:36 2
  Rein Jorgensen M-Red 72.20 01:23:06 2
  Chris Randall M-Red GAOC 71.79 01:23:35 2
  Kimball Forrest M45+ ARCT 71.39 01:24:03 2
  Derek Maclean M40+ BAOC 70.44 01:25:10 2
  Per Bringle M35+ GAOC 70.36 01:25:17 2
  Tom Overbaugh M45+ DVOA 69.06 01:26:53 2
  Peter Wentzel M40+ MNOC 68.38 01:27:44 2
  Stephen Richardson M45+ WCOC 66.22 01:30:37 2
  Jason Plunkett M35+ PTOC 66.10 01:30:46 2
  Cameron Ferguson M-20 BAOC 63.70 01:34:12 2
  James Rayburn M45+ SVO 63.23 01:34:54 2
  Stina Perrson F-21+ 61.93 01:36:53 2
  Dennis Carney M45+ RMOC 61.91 01:36:55 2
  Robert Stevens M40+ ROC 61.82 01:37:04 2
  Martina Hulsey F-21+ GAOC 61.04 01:38:18 2
  Dan Mattingly M45+ OLOU 60.84 01:38:37 2
  Clai Gardner M45+ HOC 60.59 01:39:02 2
  Steven Tylock M45+ ROC 60.24 01:39:36 2
  Hannon Didier M35+ USMAOC 59.10 01:41:32 2
  Thomas Rycroft M35+ A/L 58.10 01:43:16 2
  Rudolf Bajt M45+ Coureurs de Bois 57.87 01:43:41 2
  Andy Nauman M45+ RMOC 57.73 01:43:56 2
  Craig Weber M45+ HVO 57.59 01:44:11 2
  Bruce Bassett M45+ COC 57.57 01:44:13 2
  Matthew Bond M45+ MVOC 57.23 01:44:50 2
  Stephen Harrison M45+ BAOC 56.64 01:45:55 2
  Paul Regan M45+ UNO 55.76 01:47:36 2
  Donald LeBlanc M-20 NTOA 55.61 01:47:54 2
  Jeff Black M40+ CTOC 55.23 01:48:38 2
  Keith Hulsey M40+ GAOC 55.11 01:48:52 2
  Shawn Vaughan M35+ GAOC 55.06 01:48:58 2
  Svetlana Sokolova F-21+ QOC 55.02 01:49:03 2
  Luc Poppe M45+ BAOC 54.50 01:50:05 2
  Jim Mullin M45+ MNOC 53.66 01:51:50 2
  Keith Pittman M40+ NTOA 52.65 01:53:57 2
  Richard Worner M45+ ROC 51.22 01:57:09 2
  Murray Lamb M-Red GAOC 50.85 01:57:59 2
  Bruce Beesley M40+ EMPO 50.42 01:59:01 2
  Daria Babushok F-21+ DVOA 49.80 02:00:29 2
  Chris Sigvaldason M40+ EOOC 49.71 02:00:41 2
  Molly Moilanen F-21+ MNOC 49.65 02:00:51 2
  Darryn Kozak M45+ MNOC 49.62 02:00:56 2
  Daniel Kopisch M-20 BAOC 49.07 02:02:17 2
  Brian Hallberg M35+ USMAOC 47.87 02:05:21 2
  Nikolay Frolenko M40+ DVOA 47.55 02:06:11 2
  Theo Verhoeven M45+ BAOC 46.82 02:08:08 2
  Alexander Izzo M45+ SMOC 46.73 02:08:23 2
  Lubomir Sebo M35+ BAOC 45.53 02:11:47 2
  Andrew Vakhutinsky M45+ NEOC 45.35 02:12:19 2
  Stevan Vaughan M45+ OCIN 43.21 02:18:51 2
  Nicolai Mejevoi M45+ CAOC 42.32 02:21:47 2
  Richard Boggs M-20 NTOA 41.84 02:23:25 2
  Gina Nuss F-21+ COC 41.26 02:25:25 2
  Kelly Lamb F-21+ GAOC 41.17 02:25:45 2
  Zbynek Cernin M40+ COC 40.10 02:29:38 2
  Mickey Lyon M35+ VOC 40.02 02:29:55 2
  Alan Sauvage M45+ COC 38.64 02:35:17 2
  Ricardo Martinez M-20 HOC 37.16 02:41:28 2
  Marina Keating F-21+ BAOC 36.59 02:43:58 2
  Richard Whiffen M-Red DVOA 36.01 02:46:36 2
  Jaime Robert F-21+ SLOC 34.10 02:55:58 2
  Billy Allaband M45+ DVOA 32.55 03:04:19 2
  Penny DeMoss F-21+ BAOC 32.52 03:04:31 2
  Robert Field M45+ QOC 30.39 03:17:27 2
  Anna Shafer-Skelton F-21+ CSU 29.42 03:23:57 2
  Gene Brenda M45+ EOOC 25.93 03:51:23 2
  John Lee M45+ COC 25.72 03:53:15 2
  Robert Isburgh M45+ OCIN 19.19 05:12:43 2
  William Malpass M45+ HOC 17.73 05:38:28 2
  Patrick Gottsacker M35+ CROC 13.94 07:10:33 2
  Bill Donnelly M-Red OCIN 12.18 08:12:26 2
  Kendrick Conrad M-20 HOC 0.00 2
  James Rovira M-20 HOC 0.00 2
  Jonas Libell M40+ GCO 0.00 2
  James McGrath M-Red DVOA 102.08 00:58:47 1
  Mikell Platt M45+ LROC 97.57 01:01:30 1
  Graeme Ackland M45+ 95.36 01:02:55 1
  Katarina Smith F-21+ Falcon 90.90 01:06:00 1
  Nick Duca M40+ STARS 90.64 01:06:12 1
  Niels Olsen M45+ WCOC 88.80 01:07:34 1
  John Fredrickson M-Red A/L 85.35 01:10:18 1
  Mattias Vangbo M40+ BAOC 76.74 01:18:11 1
  Bill Pullman M45+ MNOC 76.25 01:18:41 1
  Mark Prior M35+ BFLO 75.40 01:19:35 1
  Yuriy Bulka M40+ 74.83 01:20:11 1
  Christophe Goutaudier M35+ TOC 69.42 01:26:25 1
  Mitch Collinsworth M45+ ROC 68.83 01:27:10 1
  Sergei Preobrazhensky M-Red BAOC 67.89 01:28:22 1
  Tim McKee M35+ KOC 65.51 01:31:36 1
  Tracey Olafsen F-21+ UNO 64.81 01:32:34 1
  Alison Campbell F-21+ DVOA 60.95 01:38:26 1
  Jenny Peel F-21+ A/L 60.56 01:39:05 1
  David Webber M35+ HVO 59.36 01:41:05 1
  Dmitry Lavrov M45+ DVOA 58.16 01:43:10 1
  Stephen Templeton M45+ HVO 57.50 01:44:21 1
  Scott Muzychka M35+ FWOC 57.34 01:44:38 1
  Viktor Nikolenko M35+ CAOC 56.25 01:46:40 1
  Caitlin Goeres F-21+ Coureurs de Bois 55.38 01:48:20 1
  Lukas Lamb M-Red A/L 52.74 01:53:46 1
  Dan Felitsky M35+ QOC 52.54 01:54:12 1
  Jessica Rykken F-21+ NEOC 50.57 01:58:39 1
  Vicente Riego M35+ A/L 49.78 02:00:32 1
  Sandro Gisler M35+ BOK 49.76 02:00:34 1
  Jon Pifer M45+ QOC 49.16 02:02:03 1
  Peter Graube M45+ BAOC 49.10 02:02:12 1
  Jeff Sona M-Red SLOC 48.67 02:03:17 1
  Scott Turner M45+ NEOC 46.52 02:08:58 1
  Matthew Robbins M40+ OCIN 45.35 02:12:18 1
  Dan Barker M-Red DVOA 44.13 02:15:58 1
  Thomas Martineau M45+ ICO 42.07 02:22:37 1
  Karl Rouillard M45+ COC 41.97 02:22:57 1
  Rachel Furman F-21+ IRVOC 41.58 02:24:19 1
  Edith Li F-21+ EOOC 41.11 02:25:56 1
  Kirk Lauri M40+ WCOC 40.94 02:26:33 1
  Sean McCafferty M35+ USMAOC 37.75 02:38:56 1
  Lyndon Heywood M35+ COC 36.50 02:44:24 1
  Anais Giacinti F-21+ A/L 35.69 02:48:07 1
  Sam Levitin M45+ NEOC 33.60 02:58:33 1
  Ken Zontek M45+ A/L 28.58 03:29:57 1
  Ken Lotze M45+ RMOC 26.01 03:50:42 1
  Mark Walsh M40+ HVO 25.70 03:53:30 1
  Eduardo Garcia M-20 HOC 0.00 1
  Robert May M35+ BOK 0.00 1
  Illya Gusev M40+ A/L 0.00 1
  Katherine McClung F-21+ COC 0.00 1
  Anne-Louise Gadsboelle F-21+ 0.00 1
  Dayne Thatcher M-20 DVOA 0.00 1
  Larry Cohen M45+ 0.00 1
  Brendan Souder M-Red A/L 0.00 1
  Anthony Hernandez M-20 HOC 0.00 1