Class Rankings for Blue

Rankings date: Dec 31, 2010

View Blue rankings by course

M-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club Score Time # Events
1 1 Michal Besta 105.11 01:11:21 6
2 2 Ross Smith CSU 104.05 01:12:05 13
3 3 Fredrik Eliasson 102.68 01:13:02 5
4 4 Patrick Goeres Coureurs de Bois 100.72 01:14:28 11
5 5 William Hawkins WCOC 99.89 01:15:05 5
6 6 Mike Smith Falcon 99.07 01:15:42 4
7 7 Eric Bone COC 96.05 01:18:05 8
8 8 Jonas Kjall BAOC 95.51 01:18:31 9
9 9 Nick Duca STARS 95.19 01:18:47 8
10 10 Boris Granovskiy CSU 93.34 01:20:21 10
11 11 Leif Anderson RMOC 92.52 01:21:04 8
12 12 Jordan Laughlin USMAOC 92.26 01:21:18 12
13 13 Robbie Anderson OOC 92.14 01:21:24 5
14 14 Neil Dobbs HVO 92.11 01:21:25 8
15 15 Ken Walker Jr CSU 92.09 01:21:27 7
16 16 Wyatt Riley DVOA 91.92 01:21:36 15
17 17 Eddie Bergeron SVO 91.60 01:21:53 16
18 18 Daniel Griff A/L 90.87 01:22:32 5
19 19 Eric Kemp OOC 89.89 01:23:26 10
20 20 Jon Torrance OOC 89.07 01:24:12 16
21 21 Igor Palagnyuk TOC 88.42 01:24:49 11
22 22 Mikell Platt LROC 88.33 01:24:55 9
23 23 Nikolay Nachev COC 87.90 01:25:19 12
24 24 Andrew Dale 86.84 01:26:22 5
25 25 Maricel Olaru CAOC 86.70 01:26:30 7
26 26 Wil Smith Falcon 86.27 01:26:56 4
27 27 James McGrath DVOA 85.73 01:27:29 9
28 28 Patrick Saile DontGetLost 85.43 01:27:47 8
29 29 Mark Everett OK 85.11 01:28:07 4
30 30 Mike Waddington DontGetLost 83.26 01:30:05 4
31 31 Mikkel Conradi CSU 83.00 01:30:22 12
32 32 Erin Schirm CNYO 82.62 01:30:46 5
33 33 Ian Smith CSU 81.73 01:31:46 8
34 34 Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 81.52 01:32:00 19
35 35 Brendan Shields CSU 79.93 01:33:50 4
36 36 Andis Vitolins HVO 79.88 01:33:54 10
37 37 Giovanni Berlanda CSU 79.29 01:34:36 9
38 38 Keith Andersen USMAOC 79.24 01:34:39 6
39 39 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 78.64 01:35:23 24
40 40 Kevin Culberg COC 77.78 01:36:26 11
41 41 Dancho Hristov 76.62 01:37:53 7
42 42 Thomas Carr NTOA 76.32 01:38:16 7
43 43 Jeff Teutsch OOC 76.13 01:38:31 7
44 44 Serghei Logvin DontGetLost 75.18 01:39:46 8
45 45 Greg Walker CSU 74.40 01:40:48 10
46 46 Graeme Ackland 74.22 01:41:03 5
47 47 Robert L Paddock NTOA 72.60 01:43:18 5
48 48 Florin Tencariu DVOA 72.34 01:43:40 4
49 49 Michael Lucente STARS 71.87 01:44:22 5
50 50 Forest Pearson YOA 70.62 01:46:12 6
51 51 Ted Good QOC 70.35 01:46:36 13
52 52 Andy Strat WPOC 68.48 01:49:32 9
53 53 Yuriy Bulka 64.02 01:57:09 4
54 54 Jeremy Colgan HVO 63.70 01:57:44 13
55 55 Mark Prior BFLO 61.38 02:02:11 4
56 56 Rex Winterbottom BAOC 60.17 02:04:38 6
57 57 David Onkst QOC 59.60 02:05:51 7
58 58 Todd Nowack VICO 58.77 02:07:38 5
59 59 Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 57.23 02:11:03 10
60 60 Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 56.94 02:11:43 10
61 61 Michael Norris USMAOC 55.27 02:15:42 4
62 62 Jason Trump USMAOC 54.03 02:18:48 8
63 63 Patrick Nuss OK 51.56 02:25:28 5
64 64 Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 49.88 02:30:21 4
65 65 Raymond Chung TOC 48.18 02:35:40 5
66 66 John Crowther RMOC 47.82 02:36:51 5
67 67 Ben Ahlswede DVOA 43.94 02:50:42 4
68 68 Dan Barker DVOA 43.89 02:50:54 20
69 69 Andrew Scholle USMAOC 42.12 02:58:04 8
70 70 Magnus Arvidsson DVOA 40.83 03:03:40 4
71 71 James Henderson WCOC 23.20 05:23:20 4
    Sergei Zhyk DVOA 102.33 01:13:18 3
    Thomas Nipen GVOC 95.15 01:18:49 3
    Erik Sundberg 89.84 01:23:29 3
    Brian May SAGE 87.23 01:25:59 3
    Greg Flynn 85.70 01:27:31 3
    Mathias Nipen 85.11 01:28:07 3
    Per Forsgren 84.68 01:28:34 3
    Shinichiroh Sakuramoto 84.18 01:29:06 3
    Lars Soldagg 81.54 01:31:59 3
    Steven Graupner Coureurs de Bois 80.48 01:33:11 3
    Jakub Sumbera KOC 79.41 01:34:27 3
    Hans Fransson DontGetLost 77.95 01:36:13 3
    Shigeyuki Koizumi 77.15 01:37:13 3
    Sergey Velichko BAOC 76.46 01:38:06 3
    Christopher Gross DVOA 74.99 01:40:01 3
    Alexei Azarov CSU 74.56 01:40:35 3
    Will Enger COC 72.68 01:43:12 3
    Robert Molnar 70.12 01:46:58 3
    Darius Konotopetz Coureurs de Bois 69.26 01:48:17 3
    Tor Gudmundsen EWOC 68.78 01:49:02 3
    David Pruden QOC 66.81 01:52:15 3
    Rob Baker 66.28 01:53:09 3
    Daniel Wojcik DontGetLost 64.17 01:56:52 3
    Alex Frank COC 58.46 02:08:17 3
    Adrian Low VICO 53.82 02:19:22 3
    Daniel Westerberg NEOC 52.08 02:24:00 3
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 51.34 02:26:05 3
    Brian Fleming QOC 46.91 02:39:52 3
    Murray Lamb GAOC 37.15 03:21:52 3
    Chris Randall GAOC 33.09 03:46:38 3
    Joseph Burkhead MVOC 25.78 04:50:57 3
    Tom Bagby A/L 23.33 05:21:33 3
    David Peel A/L 98.26 01:16:20 2
    Mark Adams DontGetLost 93.97 01:19:49 2
    Greg Barbour 90.19 01:23:09 2
    Per-Ake Olsson 88.20 01:25:02 2
    Graham Ereaux Falcon 86.76 01:26:26 2
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 85.03 01:28:12 2
    Audun Botterud CSU 81.37 01:32:10 2
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 79.89 01:33:53 2
    Illya Gusev A/L 79.88 01:33:54 2
    Andrei Karpov MNOC 77.53 01:36:45 2
    Justin Bakken MNOC 75.59 01:39:13 2
    Nicholas Lewis-Walls USMAOC 72.55 01:43:22 2
    Martin Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 72.05 01:44:06 2
    Craig Murray RMOC 64.97 01:55:27 2
    Andrei Logvin 64.56 01:56:10 2
    Zbynek Cernin COC 62.36 02:00:17 2
    Claus Grun Lyngby 62.06 02:00:51 2
    Harald Nordlund 61.09 02:02:47 2
    Tom Puzak MNOC 60.25 02:04:29 2
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 60.14 02:04:42 2
    Paul Caston USMAOC 59.69 02:05:39 2
    Michael Lyons ROC 55.22 02:15:49 2
    Tim Andrews SAGE 53.65 02:19:47 2
    Kyle Peter BAOC 48.80 02:33:41 2
    Lars Perrson 48.72 02:33:56 2
    Thomas Rycroft A/L 47.67 02:37:19 2
    Thomas Graupner Coureurs de Bois 45.41 02:45:09 2
    Doug Wright VOC 44.67 02:47:54 2
    Dylan Thies EMPO 44.52 02:48:28 2
    Peter Gogol OK 43.37 02:52:55 2
    John Goodwin QOC 42.94 02:54:40 2
    Peter Graube BAOC 41.27 03:01:43 2
    Lee Hawkings YOA 39.67 03:09:03 2
    Brian Graham OOC 39.07 03:11:58 2
    Joe Maffei BAOC 37.85 03:18:08 2
    Erik Perrson 37.64 03:19:14 2
    Randy Hall 31.21 04:00:18 2
    Michail Yakovlev 24.72 05:03:28 2
    Filip Krastev 10.40 12:01:19 2
    Adam Truex A/L 0.00 2
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 81.65 01:31:51 1
    Owen Baird MNOC 81.36 01:32:11 1
    Emily Kemp OOC 79.89 01:33:53 1
    Thomas Hollowell DVOA 79.45 01:34:24 1
    Gregory Balter DVOA 78.93 01:35:01 1
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 76.23 01:38:23 1
    Fredereck Goransson IRVOC 74.02 01:41:19 1
    Graham Baird RMOC 71.24 01:45:17 1
    Jeram Geoffrey A/L 70.47 01:46:25 1
    Hannon Didier USMAOC 64.97 01:55:26 1
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 64.13 01:56:57 1
    Anna Bringle GAOC 63.78 01:57:35 1
    Derek Lawrence A/L 58.20 02:08:52 1
    Alan Young HVO 58.08 02:09:08 1
    Jim Gordon CAOC 57.68 02:10:01 1
    Andrey Poletayev LAOC 57.24 02:11:01 1
    Alexis Rzewski WPOC 50.70 02:27:56 1
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 49.77 02:30:42 1
    Fredrik Huldt 47.63 02:37:28 1
    Ryan Stagner BOK 44.79 02:47:28 1
    Dan Felitsky QOC 44.10 02:50:05 1
    Michael Swanson COC 43.85 02:51:03 1
    Paul Regan UNO 41.53 03:00:36 1
    Guy Olsen HVO 35.12 03:33:35 1
    James Roach COC 23.46 05:19:41 1
    Donald Braman A/L 0.00 1
    Brenan Tarrier EMPO 0.00 1
    Louis Mongin DVOA 0.00 1
    Charlie Kharsa BAOC 0.00 1