Average (HarMean) of Top 3 Times (so that top 3 scores average 100)
MEN 20:14   35:14   91:42     SCORING   77:37
Name Day 1 Time Day 1 Score Day 2 Time Day 2 Score Day 3 Time Day 3 Score Scaled-Ranking Best 3 of 4 Notes Pre TT Ranking
Eric Bone 20:03 100.95 34:13 103.00 90:20 101.51 102.84 307.35 WOC Team 75:29
Ross Smith 20:04 100.87 40:39 86.70 92:25 99.23 98.15 298.25 WOC Team 79:05
Eddie Bergeron 20:37 98.18 34:57 100.84 MP 0.00 98.91 297.92 WOC Team 78:29
Wyatt Riley 22:16 90.90 40:26 87.16 99:11 92.46 98.26 281.62 WOC Team 79:00
Clem McGrath 22:45 88.97 43:47 80.49 97:49 93.75 94.43 277.15 WOC Team 82:12
Leif Anderson 21:22 94.73 41:42 84.52 96:47 94.75 0.00 274.00 1st Alternate
Tom Hollowell 23:15 87.06 36:39 96.16 104:03 88.13 0.00 271.35 (decline)
Joe Brautigam 21:52 92.57 40:06 87.89 104:29 87.77 0.00 268.22 2nd Alternate
Erin Schirm 21:28 94.29 51:20 68.66 92:23 99.26 0.00 262.21  
Jonathan Campbell 22:41 89.23 50:13 70.18 113:11 81.02 83.32 253.57   93:10
Brendan Shields 23:23 86.56 55:21 63.67 110:52 82.71 84.10 253.37   92:18
Thomas Carr 22:49 88.71 42:17 83.35 120:19 76.22 80.44 252.50   96:30
Gerald Yip 21:28 94.29 98:05 35.93 117:12 78.24 78.24 250.77   99:13
Ted Good 23:46 85.17 51:06 68.97 116:56 78.42 81.55 245.14   95:11
Peter Gagarin 24:47 81.67 44:23 79.41 116:59 78.39 0.00 239.47  
Andy Strat 22:12 91.18 47:09 74.75 128:13 71.52 0.00 237.44  
Nathaniel Lyons 30:39 66.04 41:13 85.51 109:39 83.63 0.00 235.18  
Ed White 28:37 70.73 42:29 82.96 133:30 68.69 75.67 229.36   102:35
Christoph Zurcher 26:04 77.65 53:36 65.75 137:26 66.72 79.67 224.04   97:26
Michael Lyons 28:44 70.44 47:03 74.91 121:10 75.68 67.21 221.03   115:30
Michael Norris 24:26 82.84 62:18 56.57 131:00 70.00 0.00 209.41  
Jordan Laughlin 27:07 74.64 62:01 56.83 121:57 75.20 0.00 206.67  
David Onkst 26:34 76.19 70:54 49.71 139:53 65.56 63.56 205.30   122:08
J-J Cote 27:32 73.51 55:10 63.88 137:32 66.68 64.70 204.89   119:58
Dylan Thies 26:50 75.43 67:33 52.17 146:11 62.73 64.45 202.61   120:27
Jeff Schapiro 26:39 75.95 62:18 56.57 139:31 65.73 0.00 198.25  
Ian Smith 24:33 82.45 83:26 42.24 204:15 44.90 26.45 169.59   293:31
Jeremy Colgan DNS 0.00 DNS 0.00 DNS 0.00 44.10 44.10   176:02
Average (HarMean) of Top 3 Times (so that top 3 scores average 100)
WOMEN 22:21   40:28   74:04         66:08
Name Day 1 Time Day 1 Score Day 2 Time Day 2 Score Day 3 Time Day 3 Score Scaled-Ranking Best 3 of 4 Notes Pre TT Ranking
Sandra Zurcher Exception to the Scoring List WOC Team
Samantha Saeger  22:25 99.76 37:26 108.13 69:31 106.56 101.28 315.97 WOC Team 65:18
Hillary Saeger 21:04 106.15 62:08 65.15 71:53 103.06 99.30 308.51 WOC Team 66:36
Pavlina Brautigam  24:04 92.92 40:30 99.94 86:43 85.43 99.42 292.29 WOC Team 66:31
Viktoria Brautigam  23:46 94.09 44:02 91.92 93:48 78.98 77.82 264.99 WOC Team 84:59
Angelica Riley 24:45 90.35 47:54 84.50 87:08 85.02 83.63 259.88 1st Alternate 79:05
Cristina Luis  25:42 87.01 50:09 80.71 81:58 90.38 79.34 258.10 2nd Alternate 83:21
Corrine Porter 25:22 88.16 51:08 79.16 87:21 84.81 72.04 252.13   91:48
Victoria Campbell 27:49 80.39 52:33 77.03 98:18 75.36 63.34 232.78   104:25
Daria Babushok 28:52 77.47 49:38 81.55 112:29 65.86 47.75 224.88   138:30
Clare Durand 32:15 69.34 64:12 63.05 123:00 60.23 0.00 192.62  
Lori Huberman DNS 0.00 DNS 0.00 DNS 0.00 59.07 59.07   111:57