MEN 36:30   12:09   102:43     SCORING  
Name Day 1 Time Day 1 Score Day 2 Time Day 2 Score Day 3 Time Day 3 Score Scaled-Ranking Best 3 of 4 Notes
Ross Smith 37:03 98.53 11:41 104.00 123:55 82.89 103.68 306.22 Team
Eric Bone 36:08 101.03 12:15 99.19 98:18 104.50 94.54 304.72 Team
Boris Granovskiy 38:08 95.73 12:47 95.05 106:12 96.72 99.30 291.76 declined
Ken Walker Jr. 39:56 91.42 13:06 92.75 105:22 97.49 97.01 287.25 declined
Eddie Bergeron 38:11 95.61 13:02 93.23 107:16 95.76 94.44 285.81 Team
Wyatt Riley 42:03 86.82 12:47 95.05 107:44 95.35 93.62 284.01 declined
Nikolay Nachev 43:18 84.31 12:45 95.30 106:55 96.07 90.10 281.47 Team
Matt Scott Inserted by petition (lives in New Zealand)               Team
Jordan Laughlin 38:24 95.07 12:33 96.82 123:23 83.25 82.40 275.14 1st Alternate
Clem McGrath  43:48 83.35 13:23 90.79 111:50 91.85 89.18 271.82 2nd Alternate
Nathaniel Lyons 36:21 100.43 14:03 86.48 123:06 83.44 0.00 270.36 3rd Alternate
Mikell Platt 44:48 81.49 14:13 85.47 104:48 98.02 86.78 270.26  
Brendan Shields 43:02 84.83 13:34 89.56 128:54 79.69 91.80 266.19  
Andrew Childs 45:04 81.01 12:34 96.69 117:00 87.79 0.00 265.49  
Erin Schirm 40:40 89.77 15:25 78.81 122:36 83.78 88.00 261.55  
Joseph Brautigam 47:20 77.13 13:58 87.00 131:39 78.03 0.00 242.15  
Keith Andersen 53:09 68.69 16:53 71.97 161:50 63.47 0.00 204.13  
Sergiy Gnatiouk 40:14 90.74 dns 0.00 113:51 90.22 0.00 180.96  
Average of Top 3 Times
WOMEN 34:30   12:16   76:34        
Name Day 1 Time Day 1 Score Day 2 Time Day 2 Score Day 3 Time Day 3 Score Scaled-Ranking Best 3 of 4 Notes
Samantha Saeger  mp 0.00 12:03 101.84 70:56 107.96 109.14 318.94 Team
Alison Crocker 32:48 105.20 12:40 96.88 83:36 91.60 0.00 293.68 Team
Erin Nielsen 35:16 97.84 12:07 101.28 83:59 91.18 93.76 292.88 Team
Pavlina Brautigam  35:35 96.97 14:14 86.22 77:42 98.56 94.36 289.88 Team
Sandra Zurcher Inserted by petition (lives in Switzerland)               Team
Cristina Luis  36:47 93.80 13:08 93.44 86:19 88.72 82.64 275.96 1st Alternate
Ekaterina Orekhova 37:27 92.13 14:17 85.92 dns 0.00 96.50 274.55 2nd Alternate
Alison Campbell 48:42 70.85 14:16 86.02 81:55 93.48 78.06 257.56 3rd Alternate
Tori Borish 49:39 69.49 13:22 91.81 106:17 72.05 79.69 243.55  
Corinne Porter 47:31 72.61 14:11 86.52 103:16 74.16 81.81 242.49  
Angelica Riley 46:15 74.60 15:10 80.91 95:08 80.50 81.03 242.44  
Holly Kuestner 43:25 79.47 15:15 80.47 103:56 73.68 77.51 237.45  
Hannah Burgess 52:57 65.16 15:54 77.18 100:20 76.32 0.00 218.67  
Siobhan Fleming 48:09 71.66 18:37 65.92 dns 0.00 65.82 203.40  
Alexandra Jospe 43:22 79.56 mp 0.00 87:24 87.62 0.00 167.18  
Karen Williams-Middleton 42:04 82.02 14:46 83.10 dns 0.00 0.00 165.13